cup.cirus.cz

Registrovaní závodníci

Do příštího závodu

Není registrován žádný jezdec


Do šampionátu

Registrovaných závodníků: 22

1

Jméno: Josef Vacek
Kastle: Lancie
Podvozek: T3
Tým: lanciamartini (PK) | lanciamartini (RT)
Kategorie: dospělí

2

Jméno: Pavel Martan
Kastle: Hyundai I20 R5
Podvozek: CiruS XB4 2018
Tým: Uhlák (PK) | Uhlák (RT)
Kategorie: dospělí

3

Jméno: Jiří Kessl
Kastle: Alfa Romeo 2000
Podvozek: XV-01
Tým: Rudá Záře (PK) | Rudá Záře (RT)
Kategorie: dospělí

4

Jméno: Stanislav Kuník
Kastle: Fabia S 2000
Podvozek: XV01
Tým: jednotlivec
Kategorie: dospělí

5

Jméno: Patrik Zítko
Kastle: Ford Fiesta
Podvozek: XRAY XB-4 CiruS
Tým: CiruS (PK) | CiruS (RT)
Kategorie: dospělí

6

Jméno: Richard Máca
Kastle: Ford Fiesta
Podvozek: Xray T3 #6 ER
Tým: dRiFťáci (PK)
Kategorie: dospělí

7

Jméno: Jakub Kessl
Kastle: Alfa Romeo 2000
Podvozek: XV-01
Tým: Rudá Záře (PK) | Rudá Záře (RT)
Kategorie: děti

8

Jméno: Filip Horáček
Kastle: Ford Fiesta
Podvozek: Xray T3 ER
Tým: dRiFťáci (PK)
Kategorie: dospělí

9

Jméno: Pepa Bartoš
Kastle: Lancia
Podvozek: XV-01
Tým: lanciamartini (PK) | lanciamartini (RT)
Kategorie: děti

10

Jméno: Šimon Martan
Kastle: Ford Fiesta
Podvozek: CiruS XV-01 FWD
Tým: CiruS (PK) | CiruS (RT)
Kategorie: děti

12

Jméno: Štěpán Martan
Kastle: Hyundai I20 R5
Podvozek: Tamiya TA02
Tým: Uhlák (PK) | Uhlák (RT)
Kategorie: děti

13

Jméno: Patrik Krautschneider
Kastle: Ford Fiesta
Podvozek: CiruS FWD
Tým: CiruS (PK) | CiruS (RT)
Kategorie: děti

30

Jméno: Martin Gajdošík
Kastle: Škoda Fabia R5
Podvozek: Xray T3
Tým: jednotlivec
Kategorie: dospělí

31

Jméno: Kristýna Zitová
Kastle: Lančia
Podvozek: XV-01
Tým: lanciamartini (PK) | lanciamartini (RT)
Kategorie: dospělí

32

Jméno: Klárka Kesslová
Kastle: Alfa Romeo 2000
Podvozek: XV-01
Tým: Rudá Záře (PK) | Rudá Záře (RT)
Kategorie: děti

33

Jméno: Roman Mašek
Kastle: Škoda R5
Podvozek: TA 02
Tým: jednotlivec
Kategorie: dospělí

34

Jméno: Michal Havránek
Kastle: Lancie Delta
Podvozek: HSP
Tým: Pusik Martini Racing Team (PK) | Italové (RT)
Kategorie: dospělí

35

Jméno: Matyáš Havránek
Kastle: Lancie Delta
Podvozek: HSP
Tým: Pusik Martini Racing Team (PK) | Italové (RT)
Kategorie: děti

36

Jméno: Ondřej Tancibudek
Kastle: Volkswagen Polo
Podvozek: XV-01
Tým: jednotlivec
Kategorie: dospělí

37

Jméno: Honza Hončl
Kastle: Fabia R5
Podvozek: Maverick Strada
Tým: Hončlíci (RT)
Kategorie: dospělí

38

Jméno: Aleš Hončl
Kastle: Fabia R5
Podvozek: Maverick Strada
Tým: Hončlíci (RT)
Kategorie: děti

39

Jméno: Monika Mašková
Kastle: Volkswagen Polo
Podvozek: XV-01
Tým: jednotlivec
Kategorie: dospělí