cup.cirus.cz

Parketové předjaří

HLAVNÍ KATEGORIE

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 3 MARTAN Šimon 00:27:37.696 -
-
33
| 2 8 VACEK Josef 00:28:39.705 00:01:02.009
00:01:02.009
31
| 3 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej 00:30:52.556 00:03:14.860
00:02:12.851
29
| 4 2 KUNÍK Stanislav 00:31:51.406 00:04:13.710
00:00:58.850
27
| 5 15 ZÍTKO Patrik 00:32:09.633 00:04:31.937
00:00:18.227
26
| 6 5 MÁCA Richard 00:32:13.715 00:04:36.019
00:00:04.082
25
| 7 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal 00:32:26.932 00:04:49.236
00:00:13.217
24
| 8 1 MARTAN Pavel 00:32:35.548 00:04:57.852
00:00:08.616
23
| 9 118 KŇÁKAL Jan 00:32:43.672 00:05:05.976
00:00:08.124
0
| 10 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa 00:33:30.409 00:05:52.713
00:00:46.737
0
| 11 9 HORÁČEK Filip 00:33:52.704 00:06:15.008
00:00:22.295
22
| 12 4 KESSL Jiří 00:34:15.567 00:06:37.871
00:00:22.863
21
| 13 32 SABOLČÁK Matej 00:34:24.874 00:06:47.178
00:00:09.307
20
| 14 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika 00:34:29.062 00:06:51.366
00:00:04.188
19
| 15 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin 00:34:55.697 00:07:18.001
00:00:26.635
18
| 16 125 KNESPL Martin 00:35:35.507 00:07:57.811
00:00:39.810
0
| 17 10 KESSL Jakub 00:35:47.172 00:08:09.476
00:00:11.665
17
| 18 123 KARBAN Michal 00:35:56.196 00:08:18.500
00:00:09.024
0
| 19 27 VYHNALEK Viktor 00:36:26.951 00:08:49.255
00:00:30.755
16
| 20 124 KARBAN Dominik 00:37:19.378 00:09:41.682
00:00:52.427
0
| 21 13 MAŠEK Roman 00:37:46.263 00:10:08.567
00:00:26.885
15
| 22 115 HAPL Martin 00:37:48.462 00:10:10.766
00:00:02.199
0
| 23 31 VALÍK Jiří 00:38:36.983 00:10:59.287
00:00:48.521
14
| 24 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka 00:40:06.898 00:12:29.202
00:01:29.915
13
| 25 119 ŠOFR Ríša 00:41:33.859 00:13:56.163
00:01:26.961
0
| 26 25 VYHNALEK Petr 00:42:32.036 00:14:54.340
00:00:58.177
12
| 27 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš 00:45:45.956 00:18:08.260
00:03:13.920
11
| 28 11 MARTAN Štěpán 00:46:48.218 00:19:10.522
00:01:02.262
10
| 29 26 VYHNALEK Richard 01:02:51.632 00:35:13.936
00:16:03.414
9


DĚTI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 3 MARTAN Šimon 00:27:37.696 -
-
10
| 2 10 KESSL Jakub 00:35:47.172 00:08:09.476
00:08:09.476
9
| 3 27 VYHNALEK Viktor 00:36:26.951 00:08:49.255
00:00:39.779
8
| 4 31 VALÍK Jiří 00:38:36.983 00:10:59.287
00:02:10.032
7
| 5 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka 00:40:06.898 00:12:29.202
00:01:29.915
6
| 6 119 ŠOFR Ríša 00:41:33.859 00:13:56.163
00:01:26.961
0
| 7 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš 00:45:45.956 00:18:08.260
00:04:12.097
5
| 8 11 MARTAN Štěpán 00:46:48.218 00:19:10.522
00:01:02.262
4
| 9 26 VYHNALEK Richard 01:02:51.632 00:35:13.936
00:16:03.414
3


DOSPĚLÍ

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej 00:30:52.556 -
-
10
| 2 15 ZÍTKO Patrik 00:32:09.633 00:01:17.077
00:01:17.077
9
| 3 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal 00:32:26.932 00:01:34.376
00:00:17.299
8
| 4 1 MARTAN Pavel 00:32:35.548 00:01:42.992
00:00:08.616
7
| 5 118 KŇÁKAL Jan 00:32:43.672 00:01:51.116
00:00:08.124
0
| 6 9 HORÁČEK Filip 00:33:52.704 00:03:00.148
00:01:09.032
6
| 7 32 SABOLČÁK Matej 00:34:24.874 00:03:32.318
00:00:32.170
5
| 8 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika 00:34:29.062 00:03:36.506
00:00:04.188
4
| 9 125 KNESPL Martin 00:35:35.507 00:04:42.951
00:01:06.445
0
| 10 123 KARBAN Michal 00:35:56.196 00:05:03.640
00:00:20.689
0
| 11 124 KARBAN Dominik 00:37:19.378 00:06:26.822
00:01:23.182
0
| 12 115 HAPL Martin 00:37:48.462 00:06:55.906
00:00:29.084
0


VETERÁNI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 8 VACEK Josef 00:28:39.705 -
-
10
| 2 2 KUNÍK Stanislav 00:31:51.406 00:03:11.701
00:03:11.701
9
| 3 5 MÁCA Richard 00:32:13.715 00:03:34.010
00:00:22.309
8
| 4 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa 00:33:30.409 00:04:50.704
00:01:16.694
0
| 5 4 KESSL Jiří 00:34:15.567 00:05:35.862
00:00:45.158
7
| 6 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin 00:34:55.697 00:06:15.992
00:00:40.130
6
| 7 13 MAŠEK Roman 00:37:46.263 00:09:06.558
00:02:50.566
5
| 8 25 VYHNALEK Petr 00:42:32.036 00:13:52.331
00:04:45.773
4


Týmy


 
  Tým Σ  
| 1 CiruS 59  
| 2 Závodní Lemry 48  
| 3 dRiFťáci 47  
| 4 Rudá Záře 38  
| 5 Pusik Martini Racing Team 35  
| 6 Uhlák 33  
| 7 lanciamartini 31  
| 8 V-team 28  


RZ 1 (RZ-1 - 100 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Čas v RZ Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:02:48.091 -
-
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:02:48.091 -
-
| 2 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:02:52.855 00:00:04.764
00:00:04.764
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:02:52.855 00:00:04.764
00:00:04.764
| 3 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:02:55.694 00:00:07.603
00:00:02.839
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:02:55.694 00:00:07.603
00:00:02.839
| 4 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:03:02.016 00:00:13.925
00:00:06.322
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:03:02.016 00:00:13.925
00:00:06.322
| 5 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:07.614 00:00:19.523
00:00:05.598
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:07.614 00:00:19.523
00:00:05.598
| 6 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:03:08.300 00:00:20.209
00:00:00.686
- | 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:03:08.300 00:00:20.209
00:00:00.686
| 7 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:03:09.052 00:00:20.961
00:00:00.752
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:03:09.052 00:00:20.961
00:00:00.752
| 8 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:03:09.187 00:00:21.096
00:00:00.135
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:03:09.187 00:00:21.096
00:00:00.135
| 9 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:03:09.619 00:00:21.528
00:00:00.432
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:03:09.619 00:00:21.528
00:00:00.432
| 10 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:03:10.656 00:00:22.565
00:00:01.037
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:03:10.656 00:00:22.565
00:00:01.037
| 11 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:13.785 00:00:25.694
00:00:03.129
- | 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:13.785 00:00:25.694
00:00:03.129
| 12 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:03:18.354 00:00:30.263
00:00:04.569
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:03:18.354 00:00:30.263
00:00:04.569
| 13 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:03:22.496 00:00:34.405
00:00:04.142
- | 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:03:22.496 00:00:34.405
00:00:04.142
| 14 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:03:23.872 00:00:35.781
00:00:01.376
- | 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:03:23.872 00:00:35.781
00:00:01.376
| 15 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:03:27.107 00:00:39.016
00:00:03.235
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:03:27.107 00:00:39.016
00:00:03.235
| 16 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:03:30.249 00:00:42.158
00:00:03.142
- | 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:03:30.249 00:00:42.158
00:00:03.142
| 17 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:03:34.913 00:00:46.822
00:00:04.664
- | 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:03:34.913 00:00:46.822
00:00:04.664
| 18 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:03:35.966 00:00:47.875
00:00:01.053
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:03:35.966 00:00:47.875
00:00:01.053
| 19 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:41.562 00:00:53.471
00:00:05.596
- | 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:41.562 00:00:53.471
00:00:05.596
| 20 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:43.783 00:00:55.692
00:00:02.221
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:43.783 00:00:55.692
00:00:02.221
| 21 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:03:50.182 00:01:02.091
00:00:06.399
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:03:50.182 00:01:02.091
00:00:06.399
| 22 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:53.626 00:01:05.535
00:00:03.444
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:53.626 00:01:05.535
00:00:03.444
| 23 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:03:57.528 00:01:09.437
00:00:03.902
- | 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:03:57.528 00:01:09.437
00:00:03.902
| 24 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:03:59.916 00:01:11.825
00:00:02.388
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:03:59.916 00:01:11.825
00:00:02.388
| 25 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:04:00.034 00:01:11.943
00:00:00.118
- | 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:04:00.034 00:01:11.943
00:00:00.118
| 26 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:04:02.290 00:01:14.199
00:00:02.256
- | 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:04:02.290 00:01:14.199
00:00:02.256
| 27 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:04:34.889 00:01:46.798
00:00:32.599
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:04:34.889 00:01:46.798
00:00:32.599
| 28 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:06:14.000 00:03:25.909
00:01:39.111
- | 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:06:14.000 00:03:25.909
00:01:39.111
| 29 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:06:52.334 00:04:04.243
00:00:38.334
VP | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:06:52.334 00:04:04.243
00:00:38.334



RZ 2 (RZ-2 - 200 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Čas v RZ Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:02:37.127 -
-
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:05:29.586 -
-
| 2 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:02:41.495 00:00:04.368
00:00:04.368
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:05:29.982 00:00:00.396
00:00:00.396
| 3 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:02:47.352 00:00:10.225
00:00:05.857
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:05:43.046 00:00:13.460
00:00:13.064
| 4 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:02:57.130 00:00:20.003
00:00:09.778
- | 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:06:05.430 00:00:35.844
00:00:22.384
| 5 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:02:57.994 00:00:20.867
00:00:00.864
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:06:08.001 00:00:38.415
00:00:02.571
| 6 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:02:58.814 00:00:21.687
00:00:00.820
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:06:09.067 00:00:39.481
00:00:01.066
| 7 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:02:59.448 00:00:22.321
00:00:00.634
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:06:09.331 00:00:39.745
00:00:00.264
| 8 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:03:04.773 00:00:27.646
00:00:05.325
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:06:14.112 00:00:44.526
00:00:04.781
| 9 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:06.498 00:00:29.371
00:00:01.725
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:06:16.348 00:00:46.762
00:00:02.236
| 10 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:03:07.315 00:00:30.188
00:00:00.817
- | 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:06:23.369 00:00:53.783
00:00:07.021
| 11 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:09.341 00:00:32.214
00:00:02.026
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:06:30.301 00:01:00.715
00:00:06.932
| 12 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:09.584 00:00:32.457
00:00:00.243
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:06:31.880 00:01:02.294
00:00:01.579
| 13 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:09.941 00:00:32.814
00:00:00.357
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:06:32.279 00:01:02.693
00:00:00.399
| 14 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:03:12.210 00:00:35.083
00:00:02.269
- | 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:06:34.706 00:01:05.120
00:00:02.427
| 15 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:03:16.658 00:00:39.531
00:00:04.448
- | 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:06:45.250 00:01:15.664
00:00:10.544
| 16 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:03:19.645 00:00:42.518
00:00:02.987
- | 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:06:52.302 00:01:22.716
00:00:07.052
| 17 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:03:21.378 00:00:44.251
00:00:01.733
- | 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:06:58.073 00:01:28.487
00:00:05.771
| 18 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:03:22.053 00:00:44.926
00:00:00.675
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:07:03.567 00:01:33.981
00:00:05.494
| 19 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:03:23.160 00:00:46.033
00:00:01.107
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:07:10.498 00:01:40.912
00:00:06.931
| 20 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:03:23.227 00:00:46.100
00:00:00.067
- | 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:07:14.186 00:01:44.600
00:00:03.688
| 21 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:03:24.117 00:00:46.990
00:00:00.890
- | 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:07:18.770 00:01:49.184
00:00:04.584
| 22 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:03:32.398 00:00:55.271
00:00:08.281
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:07:22.580 00:01:52.994
00:00:03.810
| 23 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:03:34.532 00:00:57.405
00:00:02.134
10 | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:07:24.033 00:01:54.447
00:00:01.453
| 24 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:03:35.997 00:00:58.870
00:00:01.465
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:07:27.274 00:01:57.688
00:00:03.241
| 25 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:37.208 00:01:00.081
00:00:01.211
- | 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:07:45.746 00:02:16.160
00:00:18.472
| 26 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:43.491 00:01:06.364
00:00:06.283
- | 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:07:52.519 00:02:22.933
00:00:06.773
| 27 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:03:45.712 00:01:08.585
00:00:02.221
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:08:10.886 00:02:41.300
00:00:18.367
| 28 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:03:50.229 00:01:13.102
00:00:04.517
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:10:01.675 00:04:32.089
00:01:50.789
| 29 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:04:45.991 00:02:08.864
00:00:55.762
- | 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:10:59.991 00:05:30.405
00:00:58.316



RZ 3 (RZ-3 - 300 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Čas v RZ Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:02:36.707 -
-
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:08:06.689 -
-
| 2 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:02:41.117 00:00:04.410
00:00:04.410
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:08:10.703 00:00:04.014
00:00:04.014
| 3 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:02:52.594 00:00:15.887
00:00:11.477
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:08:39.592 00:00:32.903
00:00:28.889
| 4 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:02:55.836 00:00:19.129
00:00:03.242
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:09:01.661 00:00:54.972
00:00:22.069
| 5 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:02:56.546 00:00:19.839
00:00:00.710
- | 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:09:06.044 00:00:59.355
00:00:04.383
| 6 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:02:57.540 00:00:20.833
00:00:00.994
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:09:06.871 00:01:00.182
00:00:00.827
| 7 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:02:58.061 00:00:21.354
00:00:00.521
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:09:14.409 00:01:07.720
00:00:07.538
| 8 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:03:00.614 00:00:23.907
00:00:02.553
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:09:14.942 00:01:08.253
00:00:00.533
| 9 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:03:04.731 00:00:28.024
00:00:04.117
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:09:21.090 00:01:14.401
00:00:06.148
| 10 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:03:06.941 00:00:30.234
00:00:02.210
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:09:28.115 00:01:21.426
00:00:07.025
| 11 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:06.978 00:00:30.271
00:00:00.037
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:09:43.157 00:01:36.468
00:00:15.042
| 12 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:03:10.241 00:00:33.534
00:00:03.263
- | 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:09:44.947 00:01:38.258
00:00:01.790
| 13 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:03:11.277 00:00:34.570
00:00:01.036
- | 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:09:53.045 00:01:46.356
00:00:08.098
| 14 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:11.288 00:00:34.581
00:00:00.011
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:09:54.701 00:01:48.012
00:00:01.656
| 15 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:03:20.451 00:00:43.744
00:00:09.163
- | 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:10:07.544 00:02:00.855
00:00:12.843
| 16 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:03:22.294 00:00:45.587
00:00:01.843
- | 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:10:18.524 00:02:11.835
00:00:10.980
| 17 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:03:24.047 00:00:47.340
00:00:01.753
- | 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:10:22.079 00:02:15.390
00:00:03.555
| 18 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:03:24.400 00:00:47.693
00:00:00.353
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:10:28.764 00:02:22.075
00:00:06.685
| 19 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:26.015 00:00:49.308
00:00:01.615
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:10:32.584 00:02:25.895
00:00:03.820
| 20 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:03:27.322 00:00:50.615
00:00:01.307
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:10:34.545 00:02:27.856
00:00:01.961
| 21 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:29.017 00:00:52.310
00:00:01.695
- | 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:10:41.508 00:02:34.819
00:00:06.963
| 22 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:29.676 00:00:52.969
00:00:00.659
- | 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:10:44.785 00:02:38.096
00:00:03.277
| 23 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:03:29.777 00:00:53.070
00:00:00.101
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:10:54.702 00:02:48.013
00:00:09.917
| 24 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:03:32.122 00:00:55.415
00:00:02.345
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:11:07.867 00:03:01.178
00:00:13.165
| 25 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:40.593 00:01:03.886
00:00:08.471
- | 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:11:46.459 00:03:39.770
00:00:38.592
| 26 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:04:00.713 00:01:24.006
00:00:20.120
- | 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:12:00.101 00:03:53.412
00:00:13.642
| 27 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:04:07.582 00:01:30.875
00:00:06.869
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:12:49.313 00:04:42.624
00:00:49.212
| 28 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:04:38.427 00:02:01.720
00:00:30.845
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:13:12.963 00:05:06.274
00:00:23.650
| 29 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:06:01.790 00:03:25.083
00:01:23.363
5 | 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:17:01.781 00:08:55.092
00:03:48.818



RZ 4 (RZ-4 - 400 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Čas v RZ Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:02:26.290 -
-
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:10:32.979 -
-
| 2 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:02:38.605 00:00:12.315
00:00:12.315
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:10:49.308 00:00:16.329
00:00:16.329
| 3 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:02:51.613 00:00:25.323
00:00:13.008
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:11:40.717 00:01:07.738
00:00:51.409
| 4 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:02:51.808 00:00:25.518
00:00:00.195
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:11:53.274 00:01:20.295
00:00:12.557
| 5 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:02:51.818 00:00:25.528
00:00:00.010
- | 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:11:57.852 00:01:24.873
00:00:04.578
| 6 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:02:51.917 00:00:25.627
00:00:00.099
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:11:58.689 00:01:25.710
00:00:00.837
| 7 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:02:52.322 00:00:26.032
00:00:00.405
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:12:07.264 00:01:34.285
00:00:08.575
| 8 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:02:52.880 00:00:26.590
00:00:00.558
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:12:15.018 00:01:42.039
00:00:07.754
| 9 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:02:53.537 00:00:27.247
00:00:00.657
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:12:26.493 00:01:53.514
00:00:11.475
| 10 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:02:57.510 00:00:31.220
00:00:03.973
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:12:30.882 00:01:57.903
00:00:04.389
| 11 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:02:58.378 00:00:32.088
00:00:00.868
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:12:52.211 00:02:19.232
00:00:21.329
| 12 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:03:00.609 00:00:34.319
00:00:02.231
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:12:53.333 00:02:20.354
00:00:01.122
| 13 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:03:01.125 00:00:34.835
00:00:00.516
- | 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:12:55.610 00:02:22.631
00:00:02.277
| 14 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:03.723 00:00:37.433
00:00:02.598
- | 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:12:56.768 00:02:23.789
00:00:01.158
| 15 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:08.591 00:00:42.301
00:00:04.868
- | 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:13:13.996 00:02:41.017
00:00:17.228
| 16 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:09.792 00:00:43.502
00:00:01.201
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:13:22.301 00:02:49.322
00:00:08.305
| 17 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:03:10.176 00:00:43.886
00:00:00.384
- | 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:13:23.330 00:02:50.351
00:00:01.029
| 18 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:03:10.663 00:00:44.373
00:00:00.487
- | 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:13:34.940 00:03:01.961
00:00:11.610
| 19 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:03:12.891 00:00:46.601
00:00:02.228
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:13:41.175 00:03:08.196
00:00:06.235
| 20 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:03:15.786 00:00:49.496
00:00:02.895
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:13:47.436 00:03:14.457
00:00:06.261
| 21 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:03:16.416 00:00:50.126
00:00:00.630
- | 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:14:02.473 00:03:29.494
00:00:15.037
| 22 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:03:20.965 00:00:54.675
00:00:04.549
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:14:16.696 00:03:43.717
00:00:14.223
| 23 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:03:21.994 00:00:55.704
00:00:01.029
- | 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:14:16.794 00:03:43.815
00:00:00.098
| 24 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:32.009 00:01:05.719
00:00:10.015
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:14:46.311 00:04:13.332
00:00:29.517
| 25 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:38.444 00:01:12.154
00:00:06.435
- | 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:15:48.922 00:05:15.943
00:01:02.611
| 26 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:03:57.349 00:01:31.059
00:00:18.905
- | 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:15:57.450 00:05:24.471
00:00:08.528
| 27 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:04:02.463 00:01:36.173
00:00:05.114
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:16:05.843 00:05:32.864
00:00:08.393
| 28 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:04:42.967 00:02:16.677
00:00:40.504
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:17:32.280 00:06:59.301
00:01:26.437
| 29 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:05:49.970 00:03:23.680
00:01:07.003
- | 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:22:51.751 00:12:18.772
00:05:19.471



RZ 5 (RZ-5 - 500 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Čas v RZ Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:02:30.392 -
-
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:13:03.371 -
-
| 2 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:02:37.111 00:00:06.719
00:00:06.719
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:13:26.419 00:00:23.048
00:00:23.048
| 3 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:02:45.834 00:00:15.442
00:00:08.723
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:14:28.364 00:01:24.993
00:01:01.945
| 4 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:02:47.647 00:00:17.255
00:00:01.813
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:14:39.108 00:01:35.737
00:00:10.744
| 5 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:02:49.606 00:00:19.214
00:00:01.959
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:14:48.499 00:01:45.128
00:00:09.391
| 6 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:02:49.810 00:00:19.418
00:00:00.204
- | 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:14:52.379 00:01:49.008
00:00:03.880
| 7 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:02:50.024 00:00:19.632
00:00:00.214
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:15:04.624 00:02:01.253
00:00:12.245
| 8 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:02:52.676 00:00:22.284
00:00:02.652
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:15:04.705 00:02:01.334
00:00:00.081
| 9 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:02:54.527 00:00:24.135
00:00:01.851
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:15:25.402 00:02:22.031
00:00:20.697
| 10 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:02:57.441 00:00:27.049
00:00:02.914
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:15:38.322 00:02:34.951
00:00:12.920
| 11 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:02:58.909 00:00:28.517
00:00:01.468
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:15:44.887 00:02:41.516
00:00:06.565
| 12 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:02:59.138 00:00:28.746
00:00:00.229
- | 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:16:06.185 00:03:02.814
00:00:21.298
| 13 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:03:02.329 00:00:31.937
00:00:03.191
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:16:09.738 00:03:06.367
00:00:03.553
| 14 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:07.440 00:00:37.048
00:00:05.111
- | 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:16:10.220 00:03:06.849
00:00:00.482
| 15 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:09.729 00:00:39.337
00:00:02.289
- | 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:16:16.325 00:03:12.954
00:00:06.105
| 16 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:03:10.575 00:00:40.183
00:00:00.846
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:16:21.439 00:03:18.068
00:00:05.114
| 17 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:13.452 00:00:43.060
00:00:02.877
- | 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:16:43.846 00:03:40.475
00:00:22.407
| 18 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:03:15.429 00:00:45.037
00:00:01.977
- | 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:16:50.369 00:03:46.998
00:00:06.523
| 19 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:03:16.405 00:00:46.013
00:00:00.976
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:16:50.904 00:03:47.533
00:00:00.535
| 20 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:03:18.565 00:00:48.173
00:00:02.160
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:17:06.001 00:04:02.630
00:00:15.097
| 21 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:03:20.516 00:00:50.124
00:00:01.951
- | 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:17:25.640 00:04:22.269
00:00:19.639
| 22 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:03:23.167 00:00:52.775
00:00:02.651
- | 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:17:53.535 00:04:50.164
00:00:27.895
| 23 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:32.662 00:01:02.270
00:00:09.495
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:18:00.669 00:04:57.298
00:00:07.134
| 24 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:36.741 00:01:06.349
00:00:04.079
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:18:18.973 00:05:15.602
00:00:18.304
| 25 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:03:43.973 00:01:13.581
00:00:07.232
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:18:55.867 00:05:52.496
00:00:36.894
| 26 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:03:44.165 00:01:13.773
00:00:00.192
- | 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:19:33.251 00:06:29.880
00:00:37.384
| 27 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:03:44.329 00:01:13.937
00:00:00.164
- | 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:19:41.615 00:06:38.244
00:00:08.364
| 28 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:04:22.864 00:01:52.472
00:00:38.535
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:21:55.144 00:08:51.773
00:02:13.529
| 29 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:06:19.864 00:03:49.472
00:01:57.000
- | 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:29:11.615 00:16:08.244
00:07:16.471



RZ 6 (RZ-6 - 600 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Čas v RZ Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:02:28.770 -
-
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:15:32.141 -
-
| 2 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:02:31.557 00:00:02.787
00:00:02.787
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:15:57.976 00:00:25.835
00:00:25.835
| 3 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:02:45.311 00:00:16.541
00:00:13.754
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:17:24.419 00:01:52.278
00:01:26.443
| 4 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:02:47.592 00:00:18.822
00:00:02.281
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:17:25.717 00:01:53.576
00:00:01.298
| 5 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:02:48.691 00:00:19.921
00:00:01.099
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:17:37.190 00:02:05.049
00:00:11.473
| 6 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:02:51.340 00:00:22.570
00:00:02.649
- | 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:17:39.971 00:02:07.830
00:00:02.781
| 7 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:02:51.423 00:00:22.653
00:00:00.083
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:17:56.047 00:02:23.906
00:00:16.076
| 8 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:02:52.732 00:00:23.962
00:00:01.309
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:18:01.657 00:02:29.516
00:00:05.610
| 9 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:02:54.041 00:00:25.271
00:00:01.309
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:18:26.260 00:02:54.119
00:00:24.603
| 10 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:02:56.952 00:00:28.182
00:00:02.911
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:18:37.619 00:03:05.478
00:00:11.359
| 11 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:02:57.353 00:00:28.583
00:00:00.401
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:18:45.343 00:03:13.202
00:00:07.724
| 12 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:03:00.858 00:00:32.088
00:00:03.505
- | 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:19:10.366 00:03:38.225
00:00:25.023
| 13 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:07.021 00:00:38.251
00:00:06.163
- | 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:19:14.821 00:03:42.680
00:00:04.455
| 14 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:03:08.311 00:00:39.541
00:00:01.290
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:19:18.049 00:03:45.908
00:00:03.228
| 15 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:03:08.636 00:00:39.866
00:00:00.325
- | 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:19:26.342 00:03:54.201
00:00:08.293
| 16 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:03:09.485 00:00:40.715
00:00:00.849
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:19:32.780 00:04:00.639
00:00:06.438
| 17 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:03:11.089 00:00:42.319
00:00:01.604
- | 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:20:01.458 00:04:29.317
00:00:28.678
| 18 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:03:11.341 00:00:42.571
00:00:00.252
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:20:02.627 00:04:30.486
00:00:01.169
| 19 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:11.723 00:00:42.953
00:00:00.382
- | 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:20:09.377 00:04:37.236
00:00:06.750
| 20 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:16.122 00:00:47.352
00:00:04.399
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:20:15.486 00:04:43.345
00:00:06.109
| 21 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:03:19.055 00:00:50.285
00:00:02.933
- | 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:20:44.695 00:05:12.554
00:00:29.209
| 22 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:03:25.531 00:00:56.761
00:00:06.476
- | 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:21:22.142 00:05:50.001
00:00:37.447
| 23 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:28.607 00:00:59.837
00:00:03.076
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:21:31.927 00:05:59.786
00:00:09.785
| 24 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:30.708 00:01:01.938
00:00:02.101
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:21:47.207 00:06:15.066
00:00:15.280
| 25 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:03:31.258 00:01:02.488
00:00:00.550
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:21:49.681 00:06:17.540
00:00:02.474
| 26 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:03:46.397 00:01:17.627
00:00:15.139
- | 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:23:19.648 00:07:47.507
00:01:29.967
| 27 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:03:50.825 00:01:22.055
00:00:04.428
- | 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:23:32.440 00:08:00.299
00:00:12.792
| 28 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:04:20.109 00:01:51.339
00:00:29.284
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:26:15.253 00:10:43.112
00:02:42.813
| 29 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:05:39.641 00:03:10.871
00:01:19.532
- | 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:34:51.256 00:19:19.115
00:08:36.003



RZ 7 (RZ-7 - 700 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Čas v RZ Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:02:27.827 -
-
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:17:59.968 -
-
| 2 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:02:29.846 00:00:02.019
00:00:02.019
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:18:27.822 00:00:27.854
00:00:27.854
| 3 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:02:39.766 00:00:11.939
00:00:09.920
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:20:04.185 00:02:04.217
00:01:36.363
| 4 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:02:43.627 00:00:15.800
00:00:03.861
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:20:14.139 00:02:14.171
00:00:09.954
| 5 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:02:47.563 00:00:19.736
00:00:03.936
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:20:30.247 00:02:30.279
00:00:16.108
| 6 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:02:48.422 00:00:20.595
00:00:00.859
- | 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:20:33.666 00:02:33.698
00:00:03.419
| 7 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:02:50.275 00:00:22.448
00:00:01.853
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:20:43.610 00:02:43.642
00:00:09.944
| 8 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:02:52.243 00:00:24.416
00:00:01.968
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:20:56.543 00:02:56.575
00:00:12.933
| 9 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:02:53.057 00:00:25.230
00:00:00.814
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:21:21.246 00:03:21.278
00:00:24.703
| 10 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:02:53.695 00:00:25.868
00:00:00.638
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:21:50.118 00:03:50.150
00:00:28.872
| 11 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:02:54.886 00:00:27.059
00:00:01.191
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:21:51.632 00:03:51.664
00:00:01.514
| 12 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:02:59.227 00:00:31.400
00:00:04.341
- | 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:22:02.609 00:04:02.641
00:00:10.977
| 13 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:03:00.282 00:00:32.455
00:00:01.055
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:22:18.331 00:04:18.363
00:00:15.722
| 14 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:00.383 00:00:32.556
00:00:00.101
- | 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:22:23.479 00:04:23.511
00:00:05.148
| 15 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:06.289 00:00:38.462
00:00:05.906
- | 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:22:26.725 00:04:26.757
00:00:03.246
| 16 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:03:08.658 00:00:40.831
00:00:02.369
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:22:32.007 00:04:32.039
00:00:05.282
| 17 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:11.018 00:00:43.191
00:00:02.360
- | 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:23:13.336 00:05:13.368
00:00:41.329
| 18 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:03:11.277 00:00:43.450
00:00:00.259
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:23:13.645 00:05:13.677
00:00:00.309
| 19 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:03:11.878 00:00:44.051
00:00:00.601
- | 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:23:26.590 00:05:26.622
00:00:12.945
| 20 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:03:17.213 00:00:49.386
00:00:05.335
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:23:26.763 00:05:26.795
00:00:00.173
| 21 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:03:19.852 00:00:52.025
00:00:02.639
- | 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:24:04.547 00:06:04.579
00:00:37.784
| 22 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:03:23.858 00:00:56.031
00:00:04.006
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:24:37.482 00:06:37.514
00:00:32.935
| 23 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:03:25.512 00:00:57.685
00:00:01.654
- | 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:24:50.534 00:06:50.566
00:00:13.052
| 24 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:28.392 00:01:00.565
00:00:02.880
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:24:57.439 00:06:57.471
00:00:06.905
| 25 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:03:36.455 00:01:08.628
00:00:08.063
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:25:30.724 00:07:30.756
00:00:33.285
| 26 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:41.043 00:01:13.216
00:00:04.588
- | 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:27:06.433 00:09:06.465
00:01:35.709
| 27 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:03:46.785 00:01:18.958
00:00:05.742
- | 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:27:08.895 00:09:08.927
00:00:02.462
| 28 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:04:10.416 00:01:42.589
00:00:23.631
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:30:25.669 00:12:25.701
00:03:16.774
| 29 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:05:42.440 00:03:14.613
00:01:32.024
- | 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:40:33.696 00:22:33.728
00:10:08.027



RZ 8 (RZ-8 - 800 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Čas v RZ Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:02:30.651 -
-
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:20:30.619 -
-
| 2 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:02:36.589 00:00:05.938
00:00:05.938
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:21:04.411 00:00:33.792
00:00:33.792
| 3 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:02:47.632 00:00:16.981
00:00:11.043
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:22:51.817 00:02:21.198
00:01:47.406
| 4 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:02:47.822 00:00:17.171
00:00:00.190
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:23:10.321 00:02:39.702
00:00:18.504
| 5 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:02:49.326 00:00:18.675
00:00:01.504
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:23:25.444 00:02:54.825
00:00:15.123
| 6 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:02:51.588 00:00:20.937
00:00:02.262
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:23:31.432 00:03:00.813
00:00:05.988
| 7 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:02:55.158 00:00:24.507
00:00:03.570
- | 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:23:32.241 00:03:01.622
00:00:00.809
| 8 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:02:55.197 00:00:24.546
00:00:00.039
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:24:08.049 00:03:37.430
00:00:35.808
| 9 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:02:56.182 00:00:25.531
00:00:00.985
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:24:10.572 00:03:39.953
00:00:02.523
| 10 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:02:56.752 00:00:26.101
00:00:00.570
- | 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:24:59.361 00:04:28.742
00:00:48.789
| 11 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:02:58.575 00:00:27.924
00:00:01.823
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:25:00.239 00:04:29.620
00:00:00.878
| 12 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:03:06.196 00:00:35.545
00:00:07.621
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:25:21.259 00:04:50.640
00:00:21.020
| 13 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:08.607 00:00:37.956
00:00:02.411
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:25:24.527 00:04:53.908
00:00:03.268
| 14 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:11.107 00:00:40.456
00:00:02.500
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:25:27.165 00:04:56.546
00:00:02.638
| 15 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:03:11.506 00:00:40.855
00:00:00.399
- | 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:25:38.065 00:05:07.446
00:00:10.900
| 16 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:11.643 00:00:40.992
00:00:00.137
- | 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:25:38.368 00:05:07.749
00:00:00.303
| 17 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:03:14.586 00:00:43.935
00:00:02.943
10 | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:26:24.752 00:05:54.133
00:00:46.384
| 18 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:03:17.727 00:00:47.076
00:00:03.141
- | 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:26:44.317 00:06:13.698
00:00:19.565
| 19 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:18.553 00:00:47.902
00:00:00.826
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:26:56.731 00:06:26.112
00:00:12.414
| 20 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:03:26.025 00:00:55.374
00:00:07.472
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:27:29.070 00:06:58.451
00:00:32.339
| 21 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:03:27.216 00:00:56.565
00:00:01.191
- | 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:27:30.572 00:06:59.953
00:00:01.502
| 22 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:03:29.968 00:00:59.317
00:00:02.752
- | 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:27:49.468 00:07:18.849
00:00:18.896
| 23 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:03:31.141 00:01:00.490
00:00:01.173
- | 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:28:09.087 00:07:38.468
00:00:19.619
| 24 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:03:36.732 00:01:06.081
00:00:05.591
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:28:24.655 00:07:54.036
00:00:15.568
| 25 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:37.467 00:01:06.816
00:00:00.735
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:29:08.191 00:08:37.572
00:00:43.536
| 26 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:03:47.513 00:01:16.862
00:00:10.046
- | 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:30:43.165 00:10:12.546
00:01:34.974
| 27 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:04:23.660 00:01:53.009
00:00:36.147
- | 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:30:56.408 00:10:25.789
00:00:13.243
| 28 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:04:36.132 00:02:05.481
00:00:12.472
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:34:49.329 00:14:18.710
00:03:52.921
| 29 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:05:39.803 00:03:09.152
00:01:03.671
- | 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:46:13.499 00:25:42.880
00:11:24.170



RZ 9 (RZ-9 - 900 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Čas v RZ Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:02:20.733 -
-
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:22:51.352 -
-
| 2 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:02:32.720 00:00:11.987
00:00:11.987
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:23:37.131 00:00:45.779
00:00:45.779
| 3 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:02:41.095 00:00:20.362
00:00:08.375
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:25:32.912 00:02:41.560
00:01:55.781
| 4 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:02:43.288 00:00:22.555
00:00:02.193
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:25:58.891 00:03:07.539
00:00:25.979
| 5 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:02:46.880 00:00:26.147
00:00:03.592
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:26:18.312 00:03:26.960
00:00:19.421
| 6 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:02:48.570 00:00:27.837
00:00:01.690
- | 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:26:23.860 00:03:32.508
00:00:05.548
| 7 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:02:50.843 00:00:30.110
00:00:02.273
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:26:28.743 00:03:37.391
00:00:04.883
| 8 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:02:51.619 00:00:30.886
00:00:00.776
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:27:05.108 00:04:13.756
00:00:36.365
| 9 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:02:54.536 00:00:33.803
00:00:02.917
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:27:08.295 00:04:16.943
00:00:03.187
| 10 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:03:00.246 00:00:39.513
00:00:05.710
10 | 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:27:50.204 00:04:58.852
00:00:41.909
| 11 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:03:01.026 00:00:40.293
00:00:00.780
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:28:06.177 00:05:14.825
00:00:15.973
| 12 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:03:03.299 00:00:42.566
00:00:02.273
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:28:28.191 00:05:36.839
00:00:22.014
| 13 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:03:05.913 00:00:45.180
00:00:02.614
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:28:30.440 00:05:39.088
00:00:02.249
| 14 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:05.938 00:00:45.205
00:00:00.025
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:28:41.209 00:05:49.857
00:00:10.769
| 15 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:03:06.305 00:00:45.572
00:00:00.367
- | 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:28:44.370 00:05:53.018
00:00:03.161
| 16 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:06.479 00:00:45.746
00:00:00.174
- | 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:28:44.847 00:05:53.495
00:00:00.477
| 17 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:03:07.557 00:00:46.824
00:00:01.078
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:29:42.612 00:06:51.260
00:00:57.765
| 18 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:03:10.905 00:00:50.172
00:00:03.348
- | 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:30:02.809 00:07:11.457
00:00:20.197
| 19 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:17.860 00:00:57.127
00:00:06.955
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:30:12.358 00:07:21.006
00:00:09.549
| 20 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:03:18.126 00:00:57.393
00:00:00.266
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:30:23.470 00:07:32.118
00:00:11.112
| 21 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:03:18.492 00:00:57.759
00:00:00.366
- | 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:30:48.698 00:07:57.346
00:00:25.228
| 22 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:03:19.950 00:00:59.217
00:00:01.458
- | 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:30:57.025 00:08:05.673
00:00:08.327
| 23 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:03:26.739 00:01:06.006
00:00:06.789
10 | 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:31:19.992 00:08:28.640
00:00:22.967
| 24 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:03:27.146 00:01:06.413
00:00:00.407
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:31:51.801 00:09:00.449
00:00:31.809
| 25 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:03:32.047 00:01:11.314
00:00:04.901
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:32:49.492 00:09:58.140
00:00:57.691
| 26 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:03:37.578 00:01:16.845
00:00:05.531
- | 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:34:15.212 00:11:23.860
00:01:25.720
| 27 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:03:41.301 00:01:20.568
00:00:03.723
- | 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:34:33.986 00:11:42.634
00:00:18.774
| 28 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:04:18.393 00:01:57.660
00:00:37.092
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:39:07.722 00:16:16.370
00:04:33.736
| 29 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:05:34.125 00:03:13.392
00:01:15.732
- | 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:51:47.624 00:28:56.272
00:12:39.902



RZ 10 (RZ-10 - 1000 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Čas v RZ Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým PK | RT
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:04:46.344 -
-
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
00:27:37.696 -
-
| 2 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:05:02.574 00:00:16.230
00:00:16.230
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini | lanciamartini
00:28:39.705 00:01:02.009
00:01:02.009
| 3 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:05:11.495 00:00:25.151
00:00:08.921
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:30:52.556 00:03:14.860
00:02:12.851
| 4 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
00:05:19.644 00:00:33.300
00:00:08.149
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:31:51.406 00:04:13.710
00:00:58.850
| 5 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:05:23.149 00:00:36.805
00:00:03.505
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:32:09.633 00:04:31.937
00:00:18.227
| 6 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:05:30.440 00:00:44.096
00:00:07.291
10 | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:32:13.715 00:04:36.019
00:00:04.082
| 7 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
00:05:33.094 00:00:46.750
00:00:02.654
- | 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:32:26.932 00:04:49.236
00:00:13.217
| 8 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:05:35.377 00:00:49.033
00:00:02.283
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
00:32:35.548 00:04:57.852
00:00:08.616
| 9 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:05:40.205 00:00:53.861
00:00:04.828
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
00:32:43.672 00:05:05.976
00:00:08.124
| 10 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
00:05:44.972 00:00:58.628
00:00:04.767
- | 110 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
00:33:30.409 00:05:52.713
00:00:46.737
| 11 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:05:54.434 00:01:08.090
00:00:09.462
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
00:33:52.704 00:06:15.008
00:00:22.295
| 12 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:06:00.871 00:01:14.527
00:00:06.437
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:34:15.567 00:06:37.871
00:00:22.863
| 13 16 HAVRÁNEK Michal
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:06:03.072 00:01:16.728
00:00:02.201
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
00:34:24.874 00:06:47.178
00:00:09.307
| 14 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:06:04.560 00:01:18.216
00:00:01.488
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
00:34:29.062 00:06:51.366
00:00:04.188
| 15 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:06:09.390 00:01:23.046
00:00:04.830
- | 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:34:55.697 00:07:18.001
00:00:26.635
| 16 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
00:06:10.742 00:01:24.398
00:00:01.352
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:35:35.507 00:07:57.811
00:00:39.810
| 17 7 GAJDOŠÍK Martin
jednotlivec
00:06:10.850 00:01:24.506
00:00:00.108
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:35:47.172 00:08:09.476
00:00:11.665
| 18 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:06:24.142 00:01:37.798
00:00:13.292
- | 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:35:56.196 00:08:18.500
00:00:09.024
| 19 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:06:28.470 00:01:42.126
00:00:04.328
- | 27 VYHNALEK Viktor
V-team
00:36:26.951 00:08:49.255
00:00:30.755
| 20 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:06:30.680 00:01:44.336
00:00:02.210
- | 124 KARBAN Dominik
jednotlivec
00:37:19.378 00:09:41.682
00:00:52.427
| 21 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:06:45.182 00:01:58.838
00:00:14.502
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:37:46.263 00:10:08.567
00:00:26.885
| 22 123 KARBAN Michal
jednotlivec
00:07:11.826 00:02:25.482
00:00:26.644
- | 115 HAPL Martin
jednotlivec
00:37:48.462 00:10:10.766
00:00:02.199
| 23 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:07:17.406 00:02:31.062
00:00:05.580
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
jednotlivec
00:38:36.983 00:10:59.287
00:00:48.521
| 24 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
00:07:22.793 00:02:36.449
00:00:05.387
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře | Rudá Záře
00:40:06.898 00:12:29.202
00:01:29.915
| 25 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:07:40.496 00:02:54.152
00:00:17.703
- | 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:41:33.859 00:13:56.163
00:01:26.961
| 26 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:07:58.050 00:03:11.706
00:00:17.554
- | 25 VYHNALEK Petr
V-team
00:42:32.036 00:14:54.340
00:00:58.177
| 27 119 ŠOFR Ríša
jednotlivec
00:10:36.834 00:05:50.490
00:02:38.784
- | 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:45:45.956 00:18:08.260
00:03:13.920
| 28 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
00:11:04.008 00:06:17.664
00:00:27.174
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
00:46:48.218 00:19:10.522
00:01:02.262
| 29 21 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
Pusik Martini Racing Team | Italové
00:11:30.744 00:06:44.400
00:00:26.736
VP | 26 VYHNALEK Richard
V-team
01:02:51.632 00:35:13.936
00:16:03.414