cup.cirus.cz

Pepikova jízda

HLAVNÍ KATEGORIE

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom 00:17:53.306 -
-
0  
| 2 4 KESSL Jiří 00:18:01.632 00:00:08.326
00:00:08.326
33  
| 3 125 KNESPL Martin 00:18:06.986 00:00:13.680
00:00:05.354
0  
| 4 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David 00:18:17.666 00:00:24.360
00:00:10.680
31  
| 5 10 KESSL Jakub 00:18:22.226 00:00:28.920
00:00:04.560
29  
| 6 132 KLINKÁČEK Luboš 00:18:44.160 00:00:50.854
00:00:21.934
0  
| 7 18 KRAJ Martin 00:18:54.771 00:01:01.465
00:00:10.611
27  
| 8 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán 00:18:57.793 00:01:04.487
00:00:03.022
26  
| 9 8 VACEK Josef 00:19:25.148 00:01:31.842
00:00:27.355
25  
| 10 118 KŇÁKAL Jan 00:19:36.574 00:01:43.268
00:00:11.426
0  
| 11 3 MARTAN Šimon 00:19:43.310 00:01:50.004
00:00:06.736
24  
| 12 105 ŠMARDA Jan 00:19:51.046 00:01:57.740
00:00:07.736
0  
| 13 5 MÁCA Richard 00:20:39.846 00:02:46.540
00:00:48.800
23  
| 14 15 ZÍTKO Patrik 00:20:57.754 00:03:04.448
00:00:17.908
22  
| 15 106 KLINKÁČEK 2WD Luboš 00:21:06.505 00:03:13.199
00:00:08.751
0  
| 16 30 VRANÍK Ondřej 00:21:11.285 00:03:17.979
00:00:04.780
21  
| 17 29 KARAS Libor 00:21:13.778 00:03:20.472
00:00:02.493
20  
| 18 9 HORÁČEK Filip 00:21:14.250 00:03:20.944
00:00:00.472
19  
| 19 1 MARTAN Pavel 00:21:40.299 00:03:46.993
00:00:26.049
18  
| 20 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej 00:21:44.625 00:03:51.319
00:00:04.326
17  
| 21 107 ŠMARDA Honza 00:21:47.734 00:03:54.428
00:00:03.109
0  
| 22 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel 00:23:05.243 00:05:11.937
00:01:17.509
16  
| 23 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa 00:23:27.954 00:05:34.648
00:00:22.711
15  
| 24 32 SABOLČÁK Matej 00:24:35.528 00:06:42.222
00:01:07.574
14  
| 25 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika 00:25:39.862 00:07:46.556
00:01:04.334
13  
| 26 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea 00:25:45.973 00:07:52.667
00:00:06.111
12  
| 27 13 MAŠEK Roman 00:26:05.353 00:08:12.047
00:00:19.380
11  
| 28 101 NITSCHE Richard 00:29:02.228 00:11:08.922
00:02:56.875
0  
| 29 11 MARTAN Štěpán 00:30:21.649 00:12:28.343
00:01:19.421
10  
| 30 104 HÁJKOVÁ Hana 00:39:40.123 00:21:46.817
00:09:18.474
0  
| 31 103 GAJDOŠÍK 2WD Martin DISKVALIFIKOVÁN   0  


DĚTI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 10 KESSL Jakub 00:18:22.226 -
-
10  
| 2 3 MARTAN Šimon 00:19:43.310 00:01:21.084
00:01:21.084
9  
| 3 11 MARTAN Štěpán 00:30:21.649 00:11:59.423
00:10:38.339
8  


DOSPĚLÍ

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom 00:17:53.306 -
-
0  
| 2 125 KNESPL Martin 00:18:06.986 00:00:13.680
00:00:13.680
0  
| 3 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David 00:18:17.666 00:00:24.360
00:00:10.680
10  
| 4 132 KLINKÁČEK Luboš 00:18:44.160 00:00:50.854
00:00:26.494
0  
| 5 18 KRAJ Martin 00:18:54.771 00:01:01.465
00:00:10.611
9  
| 6 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán 00:18:57.793 00:01:04.487
00:00:03.022
8  
| 7 118 KŇÁKAL Jan 00:19:36.574 00:01:43.268
00:00:38.781
0  
| 8 105 ŠMARDA Jan 00:19:51.046 00:01:57.740
00:00:14.472
0  
| 9 15 ZÍTKO Patrik 00:20:57.754 00:03:04.448
00:01:06.708
7  
| 10 106 KLINKÁČEK 2WD Luboš 00:21:06.505 00:03:13.199
00:00:08.751
0  
| 11 30 VRANÍK Ondřej 00:21:11.285 00:03:17.979
00:00:04.780
6  
| 12 9 HORÁČEK Filip 00:21:14.250 00:03:20.944
00:00:02.965
5  
| 13 1 MARTAN Pavel 00:21:40.299 00:03:46.993
00:00:26.049
4  
| 14 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej 00:21:44.625 00:03:51.319
00:00:04.326
3  
| 15 107 ŠMARDA Honza 00:21:47.734 00:03:54.428
00:00:03.109
0  
| 16 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel 00:23:05.243 00:05:11.937
00:01:17.509
2  
| 17 32 SABOLČÁK Matej 00:24:35.528 00:06:42.222
00:01:30.285
1  
| 18 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika 00:25:39.862 00:07:46.556
00:01:04.334
0  
| 19 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea 00:25:45.973 00:07:52.667
00:00:06.111
0  
| 20 104 HÁJKOVÁ Hana 00:39:40.123 00:21:46.817
00:13:54.150
0  


VETERÁNI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 4 KESSL Jiří 00:18:01.632 -
-
10  
| 2 8 VACEK Josef 00:19:25.148 00:01:23.516
00:01:23.516
9  
| 3 5 MÁCA Richard 00:20:39.846 00:02:38.214
00:01:14.698
8  
| 4 29 KARAS Libor 00:21:13.778 00:03:12.146
00:00:33.932
7  
| 5 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa 00:23:27.954 00:05:26.322
00:02:14.176
6  
| 6 13 MAŠEK Roman 00:26:05.353 00:08:03.721
00:02:37.399
5  
| 7 101 NITSCHE Richard 00:29:02.228 00:11:00.596
00:02:56.875
0  
| 8 103 GAJDOŠÍK 2WD Martin DISKVALIFIKOVÁN   0  


2WD

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 106 KLINKÁČEK 2WD Luboš 00:21:06.505 -
-
0  
| 2 107 ŠMARDA Honza 00:21:47.734 00:00:41.229
00:00:41.229
0  
| 3 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel 00:23:05.243 00:01:58.738
00:01:17.509
10  
| 4 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa 00:23:27.954 00:02:21.449
00:00:22.711
9  
| 5 103 GAJDOŠÍK 2WD Martin DISKVALIFIKOVÁN   0  


ŽENY/DÍVKY

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika 00:25:39.862 -
-
10  
| 2 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea 00:25:45.973 00:00:06.111
00:00:06.111
9  
| 3 104 HÁJKOVÁ Hana 00:39:40.123 00:14:00.261
00:13:54.150
0  


Týmy


 
  Tým Σ  
| 1 Rudá Záře 62  
| 2 Vemenos team 58  
| 3 CiruS 46  
| 4 dRiFťáci 42  
| 5 VHT Racing 41  
| 6 Závodní Lemry 30  
| 7 Uhlák 28  
| 8 lanciamartini 25  


RZ 1 (RZ-1 - 1013 metrů)


    # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen   # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:05:55.713
0 km/h
-
-
- | 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:05:55.713 -
-
| 2 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:06:01.011
0 km/h
00:00:05.298
00:00:05.298
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:06:01.011 00:00:05.298
00:00:05.298
| 3 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:06:07.896
3 km/h
00:00:12.183
00:00:06.885
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:06:07.896 00:00:12.183
00:00:06.885
| 4 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:06:09.192
7 km/h
00:00:13.479
00:00:01.296
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:06:09.192 00:00:13.479
00:00:01.296
| 5 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:06:12.487
0 km/h
00:00:16.774
00:00:03.295
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:06:12.487 00:00:16.774
00:00:03.295
| 6 132 KLINKÁČEK Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:06:16.152
0 km/h
00:00:20.439
00:00:03.665
- | 132 KLINKÁČEK Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:06:16.152 00:00:20.439
00:00:03.665
| 7 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:06:26.544
0 km/h
00:00:30.831
00:00:10.392
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:06:26.544 00:00:30.831
00:00:10.392
| 8 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (6.)
00:06:28.519
4 km/h
00:00:32.806
00:00:01.975
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (6.)
00:06:28.519 00:00:32.806
00:00:01.975
| 9 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:06:28.787
4 km/h
00:00:33.074
00:00:00.268
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:06:28.787 00:00:33.074
00:00:00.268
| 10 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:06:29.136
7 km/h
00:00:33.423
00:00:00.349
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:06:29.136 00:00:33.423
00:00:00.349
| 11 105 ŠMARDA Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:06:41.849
0 km/h
00:00:46.136
00:00:12.713
- | 105 ŠMARDA Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:06:41.849 00:00:46.136
00:00:12.713
| 12 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:06:44.933
0 km/h
00:00:49.220
00:00:03.084
10 | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:06:44.933 00:00:49.220
00:00:03.084
| 13 106 KLINKÁČEK 2WD Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:06:57.285
0 km/h
00:01:01.572
00:00:12.352
- | 106 KLINKÁČEK 2WD Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:06:57.285 00:01:01.572
00:00:12.352
| 14 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:07:00.047
7 km/h
00:01:04.334
00:00:02.762
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:07:00.047 00:01:04.334
00:00:02.762
| 15 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (10.)
00:07:05.416
0 km/h
00:01:09.703
00:00:05.369
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (10.)
00:07:05.416 00:01:09.703
00:00:05.369
| 16 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (11.)
00:07:07.422
2 km/h
00:01:11.709
00:00:02.006
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (11.)
00:07:07.422 00:01:11.709
00:00:02.006
| 17 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (12.)
00:07:11.953
4 km/h
00:01:16.240
00:00:04.531
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (12.)
00:07:11.953 00:01:16.240
00:00:04.531
| 18 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (13.)
00:07:12.941
0 km/h
00:01:17.228
00:00:00.988
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (13.)
00:07:12.941 00:01:17.228
00:00:00.988
| 19 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:07:13.270
0 km/h
00:01:17.557
00:00:00.329
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:07:13.270 00:01:17.557
00:00:00.329
| 20 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (14.)
00:07:15.881
4 km/h
00:01:20.168
00:00:02.611
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (14.)
00:07:15.881 00:01:20.168
00:00:02.611
| 21 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (15.)
00:07:17.551
7 km/h
00:01:21.838
00:00:01.670
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (15.)
00:07:17.551 00:01:21.838
00:00:01.670
| 22 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:07:41.326
4 km/h
00:01:45.613
00:00:23.775
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:07:41.326 00:01:45.613
00:00:23.775
| 23 107 ŠMARDA Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (16.)
00:07:44.544
0 km/h
00:01:48.831
00:00:03.218
- | 107 ŠMARDA Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (16.)
00:07:44.544 00:01:48.831
00:00:03.218
| 24 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (17.)
00:08:05.743
1 km/h
00:02:10.030
00:00:21.199
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (17.)
00:08:05.743 00:02:10.030
00:00:21.199
| 25 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (18.)
00:09:00.735
7 km/h
00:03:05.022
00:00:54.992
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (18.)
00:09:00.735 00:03:05.022
00:00:54.992
| 26 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (19.)
00:09:01.643
4 km/h
00:03:05.930
00:00:00.908
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (19.)
00:09:01.643 00:03:05.930
00:00:00.908
| 27 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:09:11.457
14 km/h
00:03:15.744
00:00:09.814
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:09:11.457 00:03:15.744
00:00:09.814
| 28 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:09:57.561
0 km/h
00:04:01.848
00:00:46.104
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:09:57.561 00:04:01.848
00:00:46.104
| 29 101 NITSCHE Richard
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:10:53.822
0 km/h
00:04:58.109
00:00:56.261
VP | 101 NITSCHE Richard
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:10:53.822 00:04:58.109
00:00:56.261
| 30 104 HÁJKOVÁ Hana
jednotlivec
dospělí (20.)
00:16:30.639
0 km/h
00:10:34.926
00:05:36.817
- | 104 HÁJKOVÁ Hana
jednotlivec
dospělí (20.)
00:16:30.639 00:10:34.926
00:05:36.817
| 31 103 GAJDOŠÍK 2WD Martin
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
01:00:00.000
0 km/h
00:54:04.287
00:43:29.361
VP | 103 GAJDOŠÍK 2WD Martin
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
DISKVALIFIKOVÁN  



RZ 2 (RZ-2 - 479 metrů)


    # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen   # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:43.648
0 km/h
-
-
- | 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:08:41.693 -
-
| 2 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:02:45.408
2 km/h
00:00:01.760
00:00:01.760
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:08:46.419 00:00:04.726
00:00:04.726
| 3 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:45.491
7 km/h
00:00:01.843
00:00:00.083
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:08:51.544 00:00:09.851
00:00:05.125
| 4 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:02:45.980
0 km/h
00:00:02.332
00:00:00.489
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:08:54.683 00:00:12.990
00:00:03.139
| 5 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:50.504
0 km/h
00:00:06.856
00:00:04.524
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:09:02.991 00:00:21.298
00:00:08.308
| 6 132 KLINKÁČEK Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:02:53.420
0 km/h
00:00:09.772
00:00:02.916
- | 132 KLINKÁČEK Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:09:09.572 00:00:27.879
00:00:06.581
| 7 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:02:53.533
14 km/h
00:00:09.885
00:00:00.113
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:09:22.320 00:00:40.627
00:00:12.748
| 8 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:02:54.680
4 km/h
00:00:11.032
00:00:01.147
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:09:23.816 00:00:42.123
00:00:01.496
| 9 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:02:57.278
0 km/h
00:00:13.630
00:00:02.598
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:09:23.822 00:00:42.129
00:00:00.006
| 10 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:03:00.587
0 km/h
00:00:16.939
00:00:03.309
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:09:29.670 00:00:47.977
00:00:05.848
| 11 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:03:01.151
0 km/h
00:00:17.503
00:00:00.564
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:09:45.520 00:01:03.827
00:00:15.850
| 12 105 ŠMARDA Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:04.483
0 km/h
00:00:20.835
00:00:03.332
- | 105 ŠMARDA Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:09:46.332 00:01:04.639
00:00:00.812
| 13 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:03:09.725
7 km/h
00:00:26.077
00:00:05.242
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:10:09.772 00:01:28.079
00:00:23.440
| 14 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:03:12.106
0 km/h
00:00:28.458
00:00:02.381
- | 106 KLINKÁČEK 2WD Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:10:14.339 00:01:32.646
00:00:04.567
| 15 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:03:12.136
0 km/h
00:00:28.488
00:00:00.030
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (10.)
00:10:17.727 00:01:36.034
00:00:03.388
| 16 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (10.)
00:03:12.311
0 km/h
00:00:28.663
00:00:00.175
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (11.)
00:10:24.280 00:01:42.587
00:00:06.553
| 17 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (11.)
00:03:14.422
4 km/h
00:00:30.774
00:00:02.111
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (12.)
00:10:25.077 00:01:43.384
00:00:00.797
| 18 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:03:15.072
3 km/h
00:00:31.424
00:00:00.650
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:10:25.376 00:01:43.683
00:00:00.299
| 19 107 ŠMARDA Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (12.)
00:03:15.609
0 km/h
00:00:31.961
00:00:00.537
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (13.)
00:10:31.826 00:01:50.133
00:00:06.450
| 20 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (13.)
00:03:16.858
7 km/h
00:00:33.210
00:00:01.249
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (14.)
00:10:31.973 00:01:50.280
00:00:00.147
| 21 106 KLINKÁČEK 2WD Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (14.)
00:03:17.054
0 km/h
00:00:33.406
00:00:00.196
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (15.)
00:10:41.585 00:01:59.892
00:00:09.612
| 22 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (15.)
00:03:19.873
0 km/h
00:00:36.225
00:00:02.819
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:10:56.398 00:02:14.705
00:00:14.813
| 23 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (16.)
00:03:25.704
0 km/h
00:00:42.056
00:00:05.831
- | 107 ŠMARDA Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (16.)
00:11:00.153 00:02:18.460
00:00:03.755
| 24 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (17.)
00:03:41.063
0 km/h
00:00:57.415
00:00:15.359
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (17.)
00:11:46.806 00:03:05.113
00:00:46.653
| 25 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (18.)
00:03:53.369
0 km/h
00:01:09.721
00:00:12.306
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (18.)
00:12:55.012 00:04:13.319
00:01:08.206
| 26 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:03:57.082
0 km/h
00:01:13.434
00:00:03.713
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (19.)
00:13:01.037 00:04:19.344
00:00:06.025
| 27 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (19.)
00:04:00.302
7 km/h
00:01:16.654
00:00:03.220
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:13:08.539 00:04:26.846
00:00:07.502
| 28 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:04:28.621
4 km/h
00:01:44.973
00:00:28.319
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:14:26.182 00:05:44.489
00:01:17.643
| 29 104 HÁJKOVÁ Hana
jednotlivec
dospělí (20.)
00:05:56.259
0 km/h
00:03:12.611
00:01:27.638
10 | 101 NITSCHE Richard
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:19:32.822 00:10:51.129
00:05:06.640
| 30 101 NITSCHE Richard
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:08:39.000
0 km/h
00:05:55.352
00:02:42.741
VP | 104 HÁJKOVÁ Hana
jednotlivec
dospělí (20.)
00:22:26.898 00:13:45.205
00:02:54.076
| 31 103 GAJDOŠÍK 2WD Martin
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
DISKVALIFIKOVÁN
0 km/h
  D | 103 GAJDOŠÍK 2WD Martin
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
DISKVALIFIKOVÁN  



RZ 3 (RZ-3 - 616 metrů)


    # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen   # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:03:34.195
0 km/h
-
-
- | 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:12:21.857 -
-
| 2 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:03:40.164
0 km/h
00:00:05.969
00:00:05.969
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:12:27.189 00:00:05.332
00:00:05.332
| 3 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:03:40.335
14 km/h
00:00:06.140
00:00:00.171
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:12:28.878 00:00:07.021
00:00:01.689
| 4 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:03:40.770
7 km/h
00:00:06.575
00:00:00.435
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:12:33.383 00:00:11.526
00:00:04.505
| 5 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:03:41.839
0 km/h
00:00:07.644
00:00:01.069
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:12:43.326 00:00:21.469
00:00:09.943
| 6 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:03:42.871
4 km/h
00:00:08.676
00:00:01.032
- | 132 KLINKÁČEK Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:12:56.828 00:00:34.971
00:00:13.502
| 7 101 NITSCHE Richard
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:03:46.122
0 km/h
00:00:11.927
00:00:03.251
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:13:06.687 00:00:44.830
00:00:09.859
| 8 132 KLINKÁČEK Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (5.)
00:03:47.256
0 km/h
00:00:13.061
00:00:01.134
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:13:11.238 00:00:49.381
00:00:04.551
| 9 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:03:47.416
0 km/h
00:00:13.221
00:00:00.160
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:13:24.268 00:01:02.411
00:00:13.030
| 10 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:03:49.501
14 km/h
00:00:15.306
00:00:02.085
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:13:32.259 00:01:10.402
00:00:07.991
| 11 105 ŠMARDA Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:03:59.172
0 km/h
00:00:24.977
00:00:09.671
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:13:35.021 00:01:13.164
00:00:02.762
| 12 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:04:01.948
7 km/h
00:00:27.753
00:00:02.776
10 | 105 ŠMARDA Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:13:45.504 00:01:23.647
00:00:10.483
| 13 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:04:02.589
7 km/h
00:00:28.394
00:00:00.641
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:14:18.672 00:01:56.815
00:00:33.168
| 14 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (9.)
00:04:05.709
0 km/h
00:00:31.514
00:00:03.120
- | 106 KLINKÁČEK 2WD Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:14:24.146 00:02:02.289
00:00:05.474
| 15 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (10.)
00:04:06.339
3 km/h
00:00:32.144
00:00:00.630
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (10.)
00:14:30.619 00:02:08.762
00:00:06.473
| 16 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:04:08.900
0 km/h
00:00:34.705
00:00:02.561
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (11.)
00:14:34.120 00:02:12.263
00:00:03.501
| 17 107 ŠMARDA Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (11.)
00:04:09.644
0 km/h
00:00:35.449
00:00:00.744
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:14:35.270 00:02:13.413
00:00:01.150
| 18 106 KLINKÁČEK 2WD Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (12.)
00:04:09.807
0 km/h
00:00:35.612
00:00:00.163
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (12.)
00:14:37.682 00:02:15.825
00:00:02.412
| 19 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (5.)
00:04:09.894
7 km/h
00:00:35.699
00:00:00.087
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (13.)
00:14:45.825 00:02:23.968
00:00:08.143
| 20 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (13.)
00:04:13.999
4 km/h
00:00:39.804
00:00:04.105
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (14.)
00:14:58.939 00:02:37.082
00:00:13.114
| 21 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (14.)
00:04:16.393
0 km/h
00:00:42.198
00:00:02.394
- | 107 ŠMARDA Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (15.)
00:15:09.797 00:02:47.940
00:00:10.858
| 22 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (15.)
00:04:17.354
0 km/h
00:00:43.159
00:00:00.961
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (16.)
00:15:12.247 00:02:50.390
00:00:02.450
| 23 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:04:22.807
7 km/h
00:00:48.612
00:00:05.453
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:15:19.205 00:02:57.348
00:00:06.958
| 24 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (16.)
00:04:47.170
2 km/h
00:01:12.975
00:00:24.363
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (17.)
00:16:50.648 00:04:28.791
00:01:31.443
| 25 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (7.)
00:05:00.337
4 km/h
00:01:26.142
00:00:13.167
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (18.)
00:18:06.687 00:05:44.830
00:01:16.039
| 26 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (17.)
00:05:03.842
0 km/h
00:01:29.647
00:00:03.505
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (19.)
00:18:07.045 00:05:45.188
00:00:00.358
| 27 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (18.)
00:05:06.008
7 km/h
00:01:31.813
00:00:02.166
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:18:08.876 00:05:47.019
00:00:01.831
| 28 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (19.)
00:05:11.675
4 km/h
00:01:37.480
00:00:05.667
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:20:31.785 00:08:09.928
00:02:22.909
| 29 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:06:05.603
0 km/h
00:02:31.408
00:00:53.928
- | 101 NITSCHE Richard
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:23:18.944 00:10:57.087
00:02:47.159
| 30 104 HÁJKOVÁ Hana
jednotlivec
dospělí (20.)
00:07:34.037
0 km/h
00:03:59.842
00:01:28.434
10 | 104 HÁJKOVÁ Hana
jednotlivec
dospělí (20.)
00:30:00.935 00:17:39.078
00:06:41.991
| 31 103 GAJDOŠÍK 2WD Martin
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
01:00:00.000
0 km/h
00:56:25.805
00:52:25.963
VP | 103 GAJDOŠÍK 2WD Martin
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
DISKVALIFIKOVÁN  



RZ 4 (RZ-4 - 400 metrů)


    # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen   # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:02:35.429
0 km/h
-
-
- | 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:14:57.286 -
-
| 2 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:35.747
0 km/h
00:00:00.318
00:00:00.318
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:15:04.625 00:00:07.339
00:00:07.339
| 3 101 NITSCHE Richard
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:02:38.652
0 km/h
00:00:03.223
00:00:02.905
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:15:08.217 00:00:10.931
00:00:03.592
| 4 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:02:41.028
7 km/h
00:00:05.599
00:00:02.376
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:15:15.913 00:00:18.627
00:00:07.696
| 5 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:41.849
7 km/h
00:00:06.420
00:00:00.821
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:15:25.175 00:00:27.889
00:00:09.262
| 6 132 KLINKÁČEK Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:02:42.119
0 km/h
00:00:06.690
00:00:00.270
- | 132 KLINKÁČEK Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:15:38.947 00:00:41.661
00:00:13.772
| 7 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:02:42.530
0 km/h
00:00:07.101
00:00:00.411
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:15:49.799 00:00:52.513
00:00:10.852
| 8 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:02:42.574
0 km/h
00:00:07.145
00:00:00.044
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:15:53.812 00:00:56.526
00:00:04.013
| 9 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:02:43.112
3 km/h
00:00:07.683
00:00:00.538
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:16:13.229 00:01:15.943
00:00:19.417
| 10 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:02:48.961
14 km/h
00:00:13.532
00:00:05.849
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:16:26.144 00:01:28.858
00:00:12.915
| 11 105 ŠMARDA Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:02:49.733
0 km/h
00:00:14.304
00:00:00.772
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:16:26.655 00:01:29.369
00:00:00.511
| 12 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:02:51.123
0 km/h
00:00:15.694
00:00:01.390
- | 105 ŠMARDA Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:16:35.237 00:01:37.951
00:00:08.582
| 13 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:02:54.396
7 km/h
00:00:18.967
00:00:03.273
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:17:18.247 00:02:20.961
00:00:43.010
| 14 107 ŠMARDA Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:02:59.203
7 km/h
00:00:23.774
00:00:04.807
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (9.)
00:17:31.218 00:02:33.932
00:00:12.971
| 15 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:02:59.575
0 km/h
00:00:24.146
00:00:00.372
- | 106 KLINKÁČEK 2WD Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:17:31.539 00:02:34.253
00:00:00.321
| 16 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (10.)
00:03:00.599
0 km/h
00:00:25.170
00:00:01.024
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:17:38.269 00:02:40.983
00:00:06.730
| 17 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (11.)
00:03:01.235
0 km/h
00:00:25.806
00:00:00.636
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (11.)
00:17:38.426 00:02:41.140
00:00:00.157
| 18 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (12.)
00:03:01.481
4 km/h
00:00:26.052
00:00:00.246
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (12.)
00:17:39.163 00:02:41.877
00:00:00.737
| 19 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (5.)
00:03:02.999
0 km/h
00:00:27.570
00:00:01.518
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (13.)
00:17:47.060 00:02:49.774
00:00:07.897
| 20 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (13.)
00:03:03.255
2 km/h
00:00:27.826
00:00:00.256
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (14.)
00:18:06.485 00:03:09.199
00:00:19.425
| 21 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (14.)
00:03:04.306
0 km/h
00:00:28.877
00:00:01.051
- | 107 ŠMARDA Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (15.)
00:18:09.000 00:03:11.714
00:00:02.515
| 22 106 KLINKÁČEK 2WD Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (15.)
00:03:07.393
0 km/h
00:00:31.964
00:00:03.087
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (16.)
00:18:15.502 00:03:18.216
00:00:06.502
| 23 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (16.)
00:03:07.546
0 km/h
00:00:32.117
00:00:00.153
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:19:49.663 00:04:52.377
00:01:34.161
| 24 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (17.)
00:03:24.908
0 km/h
00:00:49.479
00:00:17.362
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (17.)
00:20:17.258 00:05:19.972
00:00:27.595
| 25 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (18.)
00:03:26.610
0 km/h
00:00:51.181
00:00:01.702
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (18.)
00:21:31.595 00:06:34.309
00:01:14.337
| 26 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:03:32.149
4 km/h
00:00:56.720
00:00:05.539
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (19.)
00:21:40.434 00:06:43.148
00:00:08.839
| 27 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (19.)
00:03:33.389
0 km/h
00:00:57.960
00:00:01.240
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:21:41.025 00:06:43.739
00:00:00.591
| 28 104 HÁJKOVÁ Hana
jednotlivec
dospělí (20.)
00:04:01.117
0 km/h
00:01:25.688
00:00:27.728
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:24:51.036 00:09:53.750
00:03:10.011
| 29 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:04:19.251
0 km/h
00:01:43.822
00:00:18.134
- | 101 NITSCHE Richard
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:25:57.596 00:11:00.310
00:01:06.560
| 30 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:04:30.458
0 km/h
00:01:55.029
00:00:11.207
- | 104 HÁJKOVÁ Hana
jednotlivec
dospělí (20.)
00:34:02.052 00:19:04.766
00:08:04.456
| 31 103 GAJDOŠÍK 2WD Martin
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
DISKVALIFIKOVÁN
0 km/h
  D | 103 GAJDOŠÍK 2WD Martin
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
DISKVALIFIKOVÁN  



RZ 5 (RZ-5 - 500 metrů)


    # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen   # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:02:56.020
0 km/h
-
-
- | 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:17:53.306 -
-
| 2 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:57.007
0 km/h
00:00:00.987
00:00:00.987
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:18:01.632 00:00:08.326
00:00:08.326
| 3 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:57.051
0 km/h
00:00:01.031
00:00:00.044
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:18:06.986 00:00:13.680
00:00:05.354
| 4 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:02:58.769
0 km/h
00:00:02.749
00:00:01.718
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:18:17.666 00:00:24.360
00:00:10.680
| 5 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:03:01.753
0 km/h
00:00:05.733
00:00:02.984
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:18:22.226 00:00:28.920
00:00:04.560
| 6 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:03:03.981
0 km/h
00:00:07.961
00:00:02.228
- | 132 KLINKÁČEK Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:18:44.160 00:00:50.854
00:00:21.934
| 7 101 NITSCHE Richard
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:03:04.632
0 km/h
00:00:08.612
00:00:00.651
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:18:54.771 00:01:01.465
00:00:10.611
| 8 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:03:04.972
0 km/h
00:00:08.952
00:00:00.340
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:18:57.793 00:01:04.487
00:00:03.022
| 9 132 KLINKÁČEK Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (6.)
00:03:05.213
0 km/h
00:00:09.193
00:00:00.241
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:19:25.148 00:01:31.842
00:00:27.355
| 10 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:03:09.919
0 km/h
00:00:13.899
00:00:04.706
- | 118 KŇÁKAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:19:36.574 00:01:43.268
00:00:11.426
| 11 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:03:11.919
14 km/h
00:00:15.899
00:00:02.000
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:19:43.310 00:01:50.004
00:00:06.736
| 12 105 ŠMARDA Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:15.809
0 km/h
00:00:19.789
00:00:03.890
- | 105 ŠMARDA Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:19:51.046 00:01:57.740
00:00:07.736
| 13 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:03:17.166
0 km/h
00:00:21.146
00:00:01.357
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:20:39.846 00:02:46.540
00:00:48.800
| 14 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:03:21.599
0 km/h
00:00:25.579
00:00:04.433
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (9.)
00:20:57.754 00:03:04.448
00:00:17.908
| 15 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (9.)
00:03:26.536
0 km/h
00:00:30.516
00:00:04.937
- | 106 KLINKÁČEK 2WD Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:21:06.505 00:03:13.199
00:00:08.751
| 16 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (10.)
00:03:29.123
0 km/h
00:00:33.103
00:00:02.587
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (11.)
00:21:11.285 00:03:17.979
00:00:04.780
| 17 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (11.)
00:03:32.122
0 km/h
00:00:36.102
00:00:02.999
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:21:13.778 00:03:20.472
00:00:02.493
| 18 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (12.)
00:03:33.814
0 km/h
00:00:37.794
00:00:01.692
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (12.)
00:21:14.250 00:03:20.944
00:00:00.472
| 19 106 KLINKÁČEK 2WD Luboš
jednotlivec
dospělí (13.)
00:03:34.966
0 km/h
00:00:38.946
00:00:01.152
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (13.)
00:21:40.299 00:03:46.993
00:00:26.049
| 20 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (5.)
00:03:35.509
0 km/h
00:00:39.489
00:00:00.543
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (14.)
00:21:44.625 00:03:51.319
00:00:04.326
| 21 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (14.)
00:03:35.824
0 km/h
00:00:39.804
00:00:00.315
- | 107 ŠMARDA Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (15.)
00:21:47.734 00:03:54.428
00:00:03.109
| 22 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:03:38.291
0 km/h
00:00:42.271
00:00:02.467
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (16.)
00:23:05.243 00:05:11.937
00:01:17.509
| 23 107 ŠMARDA Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (15.)
00:03:38.734
0 km/h
00:00:42.714
00:00:00.443
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:23:27.954 00:05:34.648
00:00:22.711
| 24 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (16.)
00:04:05.539
0 km/h
00:01:09.519
00:00:26.805
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (17.)
00:24:35.528 00:06:42.222
00:01:07.574
| 25 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (17.)
00:04:08.267
0 km/h
00:01:12.247
00:00:02.728
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (18.)
00:25:39.862 00:07:46.556
00:01:04.334
| 26 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (18.)
00:04:18.270
0 km/h
00:01:22.250
00:00:10.003
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (19.)
00:25:45.973 00:07:52.667
00:00:06.111
| 27 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (7.)
00:04:24.328
0 km/h
00:01:28.308
00:00:06.058
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:26:05.353 00:08:12.047
00:00:19.380
| 28 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (19.)
00:05:18.183
0 km/h
00:02:22.163
00:00:53.855
VP | 101 NITSCHE Richard
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:29:02.228 00:11:08.922
00:02:56.875
| 29 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:05:30.613
0 km/h
00:02:34.593
00:00:12.430
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:30:21.649 00:12:28.343
00:01:19.421
| 30 104 HÁJKOVÁ Hana
jednotlivec
dospělí (20.)
00:05:38.071
0 km/h
00:02:42.051
00:00:07.458
- | 104 HÁJKOVÁ Hana
jednotlivec
dospělí (20.)
00:39:40.123 00:21:46.817
00:09:18.474
| 31 103 GAJDOŠÍK 2WD Martin
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
DISKVALIFIKOVÁN
0 km/h
  D | 103 GAJDOŠÍK 2WD Martin
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
DISKVALIFIKOVÁN