cup.cirus.cz

MŠ Kosmonosy

HLAVNÍ KATEGORIE

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán 00:24:44.567 -
-
33
| 2 10 KESSL Jakub 00:25:11.434 00:00:26.867
00:00:26.867
31
| 3 18 KRAJ Martin 00:25:37.339 00:00:52.772
00:00:25.905
29
| 4 4 KESSL Jiří 00:25:45.665 00:01:01.098
00:00:08.326
27
| 5 8 VACEK Josef 00:25:54.182 00:01:09.615
00:00:08.517
26
| 6 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa 00:27:12.392 00:02:27.825
00:01:18.210
25
| 7 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel 00:27:21.654 00:02:37.087
00:00:09.262
24
| 8 2 KUNÍK Stanislav 00:27:45.869 00:03:01.302
00:00:24.215
23
| 9 9 HORÁČEK Filip 00:27:49.065 00:03:04.498
00:00:03.196
22
| 10 5 MÁCA Richard 00:27:50.620 00:03:06.053
00:00:01.555
21
| 11 3 MARTAN Šimon 00:28:05.299 00:03:20.732
00:00:14.679
20
| 12 1 MARTAN Pavel 00:28:07.108 00:03:22.541
00:00:01.809
19
| 13 29 KARAS Libor 00:28:08.414 00:03:23.847
00:00:01.306
18
| 14 31 VALÍK Jiří 00:28:22.351 00:03:37.784
00:00:13.937
17
| 15 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej 00:28:53.525 00:04:08.958
00:00:31.174
16
| 16 30 VRANÍK Ondřej 00:28:55.506 00:04:10.939
00:00:01.981
15
| 17 15 ZÍTKO Patrik 00:31:50.249 00:07:05.682
00:02:54.743
14
| 18 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka 00:32:05.840 00:07:21.273
00:00:15.591
13
| 19 108 KNESPL Stanislav 00:32:37.387 00:07:52.820
00:00:31.547
0
| 20 32 SABOLČÁK Matej 00:32:42.684 00:07:58.117
00:00:05.297
12
| 21 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika 00:33:07.658 00:08:23.091
00:00:24.974
11
| 22 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea 00:36:05.476 00:11:20.909
00:02:57.818
10
| 23 11 MARTAN Štěpán 00:37:57.739 00:13:13.172
00:01:52.263
9
| 24 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David 00:39:15.006 00:14:30.439
00:01:17.267
8
| 25 23 VALÍK Martin 00:46:41.211 00:21:56.644
00:07:26.205
7


DĚTI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 10 KESSL Jakub 00:25:11.434 -
-
10
| 2 3 MARTAN Šimon 00:28:05.299 00:02:53.865
00:02:53.865
9
| 3 31 VALÍK Jiří 00:28:22.351 00:03:10.917
00:00:17.052
8
| 4 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka 00:32:05.840 00:06:54.406
00:03:43.489
7
| 5 11 MARTAN Štěpán 00:37:57.739 00:12:46.305
00:05:51.899
6


DOSPĚLÍ

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán 00:24:44.567 -
-
10
| 2 18 KRAJ Martin 00:25:37.339 00:00:52.772
00:00:52.772
9
| 3 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel 00:27:21.654 00:02:37.087
00:01:44.315
8
| 4 9 HORÁČEK Filip 00:27:49.065 00:03:04.498
00:00:27.411
7
| 5 1 MARTAN Pavel 00:28:07.108 00:03:22.541
00:00:18.043
6
| 6 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej 00:28:53.525 00:04:08.958
00:00:46.417
5
| 7 30 VRANÍK Ondřej 00:28:55.506 00:04:10.939
00:00:01.981
4
| 8 15 ZÍTKO Patrik 00:31:50.249 00:07:05.682
00:02:54.743
3
| 9 32 SABOLČÁK Matej 00:32:42.684 00:07:58.117
00:00:52.435
2
| 10 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika 00:33:07.658 00:08:23.091
00:00:24.974
1
| 11 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea 00:36:05.476 00:11:20.909
00:02:57.818
0
| 12 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David 00:39:15.006 00:14:30.439
00:03:09.530
0


VETERÁNI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 4 KESSL Jiří 00:25:45.665 -
-
10
| 2 8 VACEK Josef 00:25:54.182 00:00:08.517
00:00:08.517
9
| 3 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa 00:27:12.392 00:01:26.727
00:01:18.210
8
| 4 2 KUNÍK Stanislav 00:27:45.869 00:02:00.204
00:00:33.477
7
| 5 5 MÁCA Richard 00:27:50.620 00:02:04.955
00:00:04.751
6
| 6 29 KARAS Libor 00:28:08.414 00:02:22.749
00:00:17.794
5
| 7 108 KNESPL Stanislav 00:32:37.387 00:06:51.722
00:04:28.973
0
| 8 23 VALÍK Martin 00:46:41.211 00:20:55.546
00:14:03.824
4


2WD

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa 00:27:12.392 -
-
10
| 2 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel 00:27:21.654 00:00:09.262
00:00:09.262
9


ŽENY/DÍVKY

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka 00:32:05.840 -
-
10
| 2 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika 00:33:07.658 00:01:01.818
00:01:01.818
9
| 3 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea 00:36:05.476 00:03:59.636
00:02:57.818
8


Týmy


 
  Tým Σ  
| 1 Vemenos team 62  
| 2 Rudá Záře 58  
| 3 dRiFťáci 43  
| 4 CiruS 34  
| 5 VHT Racing 33  
| 6 Uhlák 28  
| 7 Závodní Lemry 27  
| 8 lanciamartini 26  
| 9 RC Hoštka 24  


RZ 1 (RZ-1 - 100 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:11.717
0 km/h
-
-
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:11.717 -
-
| 2 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:12.081
0 km/h
00:00:00.364
00:00:00.364
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:12.081 00:00:00.364
00:00:00.364
| 3 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (1.)
00:02:15.824
0 km/h
00:00:04.107
00:00:03.743
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (1.)
00:02:15.824 00:00:04.107
00:00:03.743
| 4 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:17.513
0 km/h
00:00:05.796
00:00:01.689
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:17.513 00:00:05.796
00:00:01.689
| 5 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (3.)
00:02:19.600
0 km/h
00:00:07.883
00:00:02.087
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (3.)
00:02:19.600 00:00:07.883
00:00:02.087
| 6 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:02:21.344
0 km/h
00:00:09.627
00:00:01.744
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:02:21.344 00:00:09.627
00:00:01.744
| 7 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (2.)
00:02:22.087
0 km/h
00:00:10.370
00:00:00.743
10 | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (2.)
00:02:22.087 00:00:10.370
00:00:00.743
| 8 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:02:22.385
0 km/h
00:00:10.668
00:00:00.298
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:02:22.385 00:00:10.668
00:00:00.298
| 9 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:02:24.575
0 km/h
00:00:12.858
00:00:02.190
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:02:24.575 00:00:12.858
00:00:02.190
| 10 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:02:26.234
0 km/h
00:00:14.517
00:00:01.659
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:02:26.234 00:00:14.517
00:00:01.659
| 11 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (6.)
00:02:26.689
0 km/h
00:00:14.972
00:00:00.455
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (6.)
00:02:26.689 00:00:14.972
00:00:00.455
| 12 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:02:27.205
0 km/h
00:00:15.488
00:00:00.516
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:02:27.205 00:00:15.488
00:00:00.516
| 13 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:02:30.094
0 km/h
00:00:18.377
00:00:02.889
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:02:30.094 00:00:18.377
00:00:02.889
| 14 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:02:31.888
0 km/h
00:00:20.171
00:00:01.794
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:02:31.888 00:00:20.171
00:00:01.794
| 15 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (6.)
00:02:32.272
0 km/h
00:00:20.555
00:00:00.384
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (6.)
00:02:32.272 00:00:20.555
00:00:00.384
| 16 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:02:37.010
0 km/h
00:00:25.293
00:00:04.738
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:02:37.010 00:00:25.293
00:00:04.738
| 17 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (9.)
00:02:41.969
0 km/h
00:00:30.252
00:00:04.959
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (9.)
00:02:41.969 00:00:30.252
00:00:04.959
| 18 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:02:46.747
0 km/h
00:00:35.030
00:00:04.778
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:02:46.747 00:00:35.030
00:00:04.778
| 19 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:02:58.331
0 km/h
00:00:46.614
00:00:11.584
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:02:58.331 00:00:46.614
00:00:11.584
| 20 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (3.)
00:02:58.384
0 km/h
00:00:46.667
00:00:00.053
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (3.)
00:02:58.384 00:00:46.667
00:00:00.053
| 21 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (11.)
00:03:03.643
0 km/h
00:00:51.926
00:00:05.259
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (11.)
00:03:03.643 00:00:51.926
00:00:05.259
| 22 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:03:09.558
0 km/h
00:00:57.841
00:00:05.915
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:03:09.558 00:00:57.841
00:00:05.915
| 23 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:03:19.706
0 km/h
00:01:07.989
00:00:10.148
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:03:19.706 00:01:07.989
00:00:10.148
| 24 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (5.)
00:03:29.400
0 km/h
00:01:17.683
00:00:09.694
VP | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (5.)
00:03:29.400 00:01:17.683
00:00:09.694
| 25 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:04:07.088
0 km/h
00:01:55.371
00:00:37.688
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:04:07.088 00:01:55.371
00:00:37.688



RZ 2 (RZ-2 - 200 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:09.222
0 km/h
-
-
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:04:20.978 -
-
| 2 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:09.261
0 km/h
00:00:00.039
00:00:00.039
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:04:23.385 00:00:02.407
00:00:02.407
| 3 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:11.304
0 km/h
00:00:02.082
00:00:02.043
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:04:26.735 00:00:05.757
00:00:03.350
| 4 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:14.771
0 km/h
00:00:05.549
00:00:03.467
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (1.)
00:04:33.130 00:00:12.152
00:00:06.395
| 5 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:02:16.796
0 km/h
00:00:07.574
00:00:02.025
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (2.)
00:04:36.858 00:00:15.880
00:00:03.728
| 6 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:02:17.306
0 km/h
00:00:08.084
00:00:00.510
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:04:39.713 00:00:18.735
00:00:02.855
| 7 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:02:18.369
0 km/h
00:00:09.147
00:00:01.063
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:04:43.552 00:00:22.574
00:00:03.839
| 8 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:02:21.017
0 km/h
00:00:11.795
00:00:02.648
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:04:45.592 00:00:24.614
00:00:02.040
| 9 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:02:21.121
0 km/h
00:00:11.899
00:00:00.104
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:04:47.810 00:00:26.832
00:00:02.218
| 10 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:02:21.167
0 km/h
00:00:11.945
00:00:00.046
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:04:48.428 00:00:27.450
00:00:00.618
| 11 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (3.)
00:02:22.194
0 km/h
00:00:12.972
00:00:01.027
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (6.)
00:04:52.910 00:00:31.932
00:00:04.482
| 12 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:02:24.138
0 km/h
00:00:14.916
00:00:01.944
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:04:54.232 00:00:33.254
00:00:01.322
| 13 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (5.)
00:02:24.478
0 km/h
00:00:15.256
00:00:00.340
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:04:55.458 00:00:34.480
00:00:01.226
| 14 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:02:28.253
0 km/h
00:00:19.031
00:00:03.775
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (6.)
00:04:56.750 00:00:35.772
00:00:01.292
| 15 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (6.)
00:02:32.271
0 km/h
00:00:23.049
00:00:04.018
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:05:09.281 00:00:48.303
00:00:12.531
| 16 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (7.)
00:02:33.310
0 km/h
00:00:24.088
00:00:01.039
5 | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (8.)
00:05:17.940 00:00:56.962
00:00:08.659
| 17 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (8.)
00:02:35.971
0 km/h
00:00:26.749
00:00:02.661
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:05:41.015 00:01:20.037
00:00:23.075
| 18 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:02:49.069
0 km/h
00:00:39.847
00:00:13.098
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:05:46.196 00:01:25.218
00:00:05.181
| 19 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:02:49.242
0 km/h
00:00:40.020
00:00:00.173
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:05:47.400 00:01:26.422
00:00:01.204
| 20 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (10.)
00:02:50.934
0 km/h
00:00:41.712
00:00:01.692
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:05:47.626 00:01:26.648
00:00:00.226
| 21 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:02:54.268
0 km/h
00:00:45.046
00:00:03.334
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (10.)
00:05:54.577 00:01:33.599
00:00:06.951
| 22 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (11.)
00:03:04.785
0 km/h
00:00:55.563
00:00:10.517
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (11.)
00:06:14.343 00:01:53.365
00:00:19.766
| 23 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:03:12.679
0 km/h
00:01:03.457
00:00:07.894
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:06:32.385 00:02:11.407
00:00:18.042
| 24 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (12.)
00:04:14.335
0 km/h
00:02:05.113
00:01:01.656
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (12.)
00:06:46.223 00:02:25.245
00:00:13.838
| 25 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:04:15.726
0 km/h
00:02:06.504
00:00:01.391
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:08:22.814 00:04:01.836
00:01:36.591



RZ 3 (RZ-3 - 300 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:29.935
0 km/h
-
-
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:06:56.349 -
-
| 2 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:35.371
0 km/h
00:00:05.436
00:00:05.436
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:06:56.670 00:00:00.321
00:00:00.321
| 3 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:38.972
0 km/h
00:00:09.037
00:00:03.601
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:07:03.970 00:00:07.621
00:00:07.300
| 4 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:02:40.585
0 km/h
00:00:10.650
00:00:01.613
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (1.)
00:07:18.161 00:00:21.812
00:00:14.191
| 5 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:41.743
0 km/h
00:00:11.808
00:00:01.158
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (2.)
00:07:18.601 00:00:22.252
00:00:00.440
| 6 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:02:45.031
0 km/h
00:00:15.096
00:00:03.288
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:07:22.524 00:00:26.175
00:00:03.923
| 7 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:02:45.575
0 km/h
00:00:15.640
00:00:00.544
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:07:25.288 00:00:28.939
00:00:02.764
| 8 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:02:46.662
0 km/h
00:00:16.727
00:00:01.087
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:07:34.567 00:00:38.218
00:00:09.279
| 9 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:02:48.400
0 km/h
00:00:18.465
00:00:01.738
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:07:43.536 00:00:47.187
00:00:08.969
| 10 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:02:48.975
0 km/h
00:00:19.040
00:00:00.575
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:07:43.858 00:00:47.509
00:00:00.322
| 11 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:02:50.810
0 km/h
00:00:20.875
00:00:01.835
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:07:45.042 00:00:48.693
00:00:01.184
| 12 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:02:55.726
0 km/h
00:00:25.791
00:00:04.916
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:07:50.739 00:00:54.390
00:00:05.697
| 13 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (6.)
00:02:58.615
0 km/h
00:00:28.680
00:00:02.889
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (6.)
00:07:57.137 00:01:00.788
00:00:06.398
| 14 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (6.)
00:03:00.387
0 km/h
00:00:30.452
00:00:01.772
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (6.)
00:07:58.534 00:01:02.185
00:00:01.397
| 15 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (3.)
00:03:02.311
0 km/h
00:00:32.376
00:00:01.924
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:08:07.896 00:01:11.547
00:00:09.362
| 16 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (7.)
00:03:02.421
0 km/h
00:00:32.486
00:00:00.110
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (8.)
00:08:20.361 00:01:24.012
00:00:12.465
| 17 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (8.)
00:03:05.624
0 km/h
00:00:35.689
00:00:03.203
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:08:32.858 00:01:36.509
00:00:12.497
| 18 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:03:14.377
0 km/h
00:00:44.442
00:00:08.753
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:09:00.658 00:02:04.309
00:00:27.800
| 19 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (10.)
00:03:15.121
0 km/h
00:00:45.186
00:00:00.744
10 | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:09:01.777 00:02:05.428
00:00:01.119
| 20 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (11.)
00:03:18.185
0 km/h
00:00:48.250
00:00:03.064
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:09:06.912 00:02:10.563
00:00:05.135
| 21 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:03:19.286
0 km/h
00:00:49.351
00:00:01.101
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (10.)
00:09:12.762 00:02:16.413
00:00:05.850
| 22 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:03:19.643
0 km/h
00:00:49.708
00:00:00.357
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (11.)
00:10:01.031 00:03:04.682
00:00:48.269
| 23 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:03:46.688
0 km/h
00:01:16.753
00:00:27.045
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (12.)
00:10:01.344 00:03:04.995
00:00:00.313
| 24 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:03:48.955
0 km/h
00:01:19.020
00:00:02.267
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:10:21.340 00:03:24.991
00:00:19.996
| 25 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:04:42.121
0 km/h
00:02:12.186
00:00:53.166
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:13:04.935 00:06:08.586
00:02:43.595



RZ 4 (RZ-4 - 400 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:33.693
0 km/h
-
-
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:09:30.042 -
-
| 2 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:34.011
0 km/h
00:00:00.318
00:00:00.318
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:09:30.681 00:00:00.639
00:00:00.639
| 3 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:35.724
0 km/h
00:00:02.031
00:00:01.713
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:09:39.694 00:00:09.652
00:00:09.013
| 4 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (1.)
00:02:39.368
0 km/h
00:00:05.675
00:00:03.644
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (1.)
00:09:57.529 00:00:27.487
00:00:17.835
| 5 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (2.)
00:02:40.373
0 km/h
00:00:06.680
00:00:01.005
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (2.)
00:09:58.974 00:00:28.932
00:00:01.445
| 6 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:02:43.057
0 km/h
00:00:09.364
00:00:02.684
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:10:05.581 00:00:35.539
00:00:06.607
| 7 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:02:48.365
0 km/h
00:00:14.672
00:00:05.308
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:10:16.779 00:00:46.737
00:00:11.198
| 8 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:02:48.810
0 km/h
00:00:15.117
00:00:00.445
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:10:22.932 00:00:52.890
00:00:06.153
| 9 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:02:50.280
0 km/h
00:00:16.587
00:00:01.470
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:10:34.138 00:01:04.096
00:00:11.206
| 10 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:02:51.193
0 km/h
00:00:17.500
00:00:00.913
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:10:38.231 00:01:08.189
00:00:04.093
| 11 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:02:51.491
0 km/h
00:00:17.798
00:00:00.298
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:10:38.292 00:01:08.250
00:00:00.061
| 12 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (6.)
00:02:53.250
0 km/h
00:00:19.557
00:00:01.759
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (6.)
00:10:45.947 00:01:15.905
00:00:07.655
| 13 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:02:54.695
0 km/h
00:00:21.002
00:00:01.445
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (6.)
00:10:53.770 00:01:23.728
00:00:07.823
| 14 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (6.)
00:02:55.236
0 km/h
00:00:21.543
00:00:00.541
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:10:56.114 00:01:26.072
00:00:02.344
| 15 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (7.)
00:02:58.705
0 km/h
00:00:25.012
00:00:03.469
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:11:10.188 00:01:40.146
00:00:14.074
| 16 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:03:02.292
0 km/h
00:00:28.599
00:00:03.587
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (8.)
00:11:19.066 00:01:49.024
00:00:08.878
| 17 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (3.)
00:03:05.375
0 km/h
00:00:31.682
00:00:03.083
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:11:24.051 00:01:54.009
00:00:04.985
| 18 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:03:12.688
0 km/h
00:00:38.995
00:00:07.313
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:12:19.600 00:02:49.558
00:00:55.549
| 19 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:03:16.350
0 km/h
00:00:42.657
00:00:03.662
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:12:25.517 00:02:55.475
00:00:05.917
| 20 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (10.)
00:03:23.201
0 km/h
00:00:49.508
00:00:06.851
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:12:28.448 00:02:58.406
00:00:02.931
| 21 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:03:24.859
0 km/h
00:00:51.166
00:00:01.658
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (10.)
00:12:29.112 00:02:59.070
00:00:00.664
| 22 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (11.)
00:03:26.671
0 km/h
00:00:52.978
00:00:01.812
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (11.)
00:13:24.545 00:03:54.503
00:00:55.433
| 23 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:03:38.448
0 km/h
00:01:04.755
00:00:11.777
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:13:39.479 00:04:09.437
00:00:14.934
| 24 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:03:50.116
0 km/h
00:01:16.423
00:00:11.668
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:14:11.456 00:04:41.414
00:00:31.977
| 25 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:05:10.549
0 km/h
00:02:36.856
00:01:20.433
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:18:15.484 00:08:45.442
00:04:04.028



RZ 5 (RZ-5 - 500 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:03:03.607
0 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:12:34.288 -
-
| 2 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:03:09.312
0 km/h
00:00:05.705
00:00:05.705
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:12:44.391 00:00:10.103
00:00:10.103
| 3 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:03:11.116
0 km/h
00:00:07.509
00:00:01.804
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:12:50.810 00:00:16.522
00:00:06.419
| 4 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:03:12.038
0 km/h
00:00:08.431
00:00:00.922
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:13:08.286 00:00:33.998
00:00:17.476
| 5 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:03:14.349
0 km/h
00:00:10.742
00:00:02.311
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:13:14.806 00:00:40.518
00:00:06.520
| 6 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:03:17.277
0 km/h
00:00:13.670
00:00:02.928
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:13:17.619 00:00:43.331
00:00:02.813
| 7 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:03:19.293
0 km/h
00:00:15.686
00:00:02.016
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:13:38.896 00:01:04.608
00:00:21.277
| 8 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (4.)
00:03:20.581
0 km/h
00:00:16.974
00:00:01.288
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:13:42.225 00:01:07.937
00:00:03.329
| 9 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (5.)
00:03:22.117
0 km/h
00:00:18.510
00:00:01.536
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:14:03.118 00:01:28.830
00:00:20.893
| 10 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:03:27.094
0 km/h
00:00:23.487
00:00:04.977
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:14:06.212 00:01:31.924
00:00:03.094
| 11 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:03:27.920
0 km/h
00:00:24.313
00:00:00.826
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:14:10.254 00:01:35.966
00:00:04.042
| 12 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:03:28.980
0 km/h
00:00:25.373
00:00:01.060
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (6.)
00:14:14.351 00:01:40.063
00:00:04.097
| 13 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (6.)
00:03:29.048
0 km/h
00:00:25.441
00:00:00.068
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (6.)
00:14:16.205 00:01:41.917
00:00:01.854
| 14 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (6.)
00:03:30.258
0 km/h
00:00:26.651
00:00:01.210
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:14:27.340 00:01:53.052
00:00:11.135
| 15 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (3.)
00:03:31.226
0 km/h
00:00:27.619
00:00:00.968
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:14:42.183 00:02:07.895
00:00:14.843
| 16 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:03:31.995
0 km/h
00:00:28.388
00:00:00.769
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:14:51.145 00:02:16.857
00:00:08.962
| 17 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (8.)
00:03:32.023
0 km/h
00:00:28.416
00:00:00.028
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (8.)
00:14:53.038 00:02:18.750
00:00:01.893
| 18 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (9.)
00:03:33.972
0 km/h
00:00:30.365
00:00:01.949
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:16:21.561 00:03:47.273
00:01:28.523
| 19 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:03:55.829
0 km/h
00:00:52.222
00:00:21.857
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:16:21.851 00:03:47.563
00:00:00.290
| 20 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:03:56.334
0 km/h
00:00:52.727
00:00:00.505
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:16:24.277 00:03:49.989
00:00:02.426
| 21 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:04:01.961
0 km/h
00:00:58.354
00:00:05.627
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (10.)
00:16:36.230 00:04:01.942
00:00:11.953
| 22 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (11.)
00:04:07.118
0 km/h
00:01:03.511
00:00:05.157
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (11.)
00:16:53.593 00:04:19.305
00:00:17.363
| 23 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:04:13.888
0 km/h
00:01:10.281
00:00:06.770
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:17:53.367 00:05:19.079
00:00:59.774
| 24 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:04:29.985
0 km/h
00:01:26.378
00:00:16.097
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:18:41.441 00:06:07.153
00:00:48.074
| 25 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:05:32.014
0 km/h
00:02:28.407
00:01:02.029
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:23:47.498 00:11:13.210
00:05:06.057



RZ 6 (RZ-6 - 600 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:03:03.576
0 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:15:37.864 -
-
| 2 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:03:04.274
0 km/h
00:00:00.698
00:00:00.698
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:15:48.665 00:00:10.801
00:00:10.801
| 3 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (1.)
00:03:09.963
0 km/h
00:00:06.387
00:00:05.689
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:16:00.774 00:00:22.910
00:00:12.109
| 4 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:03:09.964
0 km/h
00:00:06.388
00:00:00.001
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:16:20.778 00:00:42.914
00:00:20.004
| 5 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (2.)
00:03:12.492
0 km/h
00:00:08.916
00:00:02.528
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:16:24.769 00:00:46.905
00:00:03.991
| 6 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:03:13.860
0 km/h
00:00:10.284
00:00:01.368
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:16:33.763 00:00:55.899
00:00:08.994
| 7 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:03:16.144
0 km/h
00:00:12.568
00:00:02.284
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:16:56.085 00:01:18.221
00:00:22.322
| 8 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:03:19.146
0 km/h
00:00:15.570
00:00:03.002
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:17:03.675 00:01:25.811
00:00:07.590
| 9 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:03:20.547
0 km/h
00:00:16.971
00:00:01.401
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:17:30.208 00:01:52.344
00:00:26.533
| 10 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:03:23.996
0 km/h
00:00:20.420
00:00:03.449
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:17:33.511 00:01:55.647
00:00:03.303
| 11 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:03:24.779
0 km/h
00:00:21.203
00:00:00.783
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:17:37.556 00:01:59.692
00:00:04.045
| 12 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (5.)
00:03:25.666
0 km/h
00:00:22.090
00:00:00.887
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (6.)
00:17:43.384 00:02:05.520
00:00:05.828
| 13 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (6.)
00:03:27.302
0 km/h
00:00:23.726
00:00:01.636
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (6.)
00:17:46.380 00:02:08.516
00:00:02.996
| 14 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (7.)
00:03:29.033
0 km/h
00:00:25.457
00:00:01.731
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:17:46.486 00:02:08.622
00:00:00.106
| 15 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (5.)
00:03:30.175
0 km/h
00:00:26.599
00:00:01.142
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:18:11.692 00:02:33.828
00:00:25.206
| 16 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:03:30.393
0 km/h
00:00:26.817
00:00:00.218
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:18:14.457 00:02:36.593
00:00:02.765
| 17 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:03:32.274
0 km/h
00:00:28.698
00:00:01.881
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (8.)
00:18:18.704 00:02:40.840
00:00:04.247
| 18 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (9.)
00:03:32.691
0 km/h
00:00:29.115
00:00:00.417
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:20:14.540 00:04:36.676
00:01:55.836
| 19 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:03:50.823
0 km/h
00:00:47.247
00:00:18.132
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:20:15.100 00:04:37.236
00:00:00.560
| 20 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:03:52.979
0 km/h
00:00:49.403
00:00:02.156
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (10.)
00:20:26.284 00:04:48.420
00:00:11.184
| 21 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (11.)
00:04:05.014
0 km/h
00:01:01.438
00:00:12.035
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:20:30.252 00:04:52.388
00:00:03.968
| 22 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:04:08.401
0 km/h
00:01:04.825
00:00:03.387
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (11.)
00:20:41.244 00:05:03.380
00:00:10.992
| 23 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:04:23.558
0 km/h
00:01:19.982
00:00:15.157
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:22:16.925 00:06:39.061
00:01:35.681
| 24 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:04:45.133
0 km/h
00:01:41.557
00:00:21.575
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:23:26.574 00:07:48.710
00:01:09.649
| 25 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:05:57.270
0 km/h
00:02:53.694
00:01:12.137
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:29:44.768 00:14:06.904
00:06:18.194



RZ 7 (RZ-7 - 700 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:30.872
0 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:18:10.231 -
-
| 2 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:32.367
0 km/h
00:00:01.495
00:00:01.495
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:18:19.537 00:00:09.306
00:00:09.306
| 3 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:33.641
0 km/h
00:00:02.769
00:00:01.274
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:18:35.774 00:00:25.543
00:00:16.237
| 4 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:02:34.042
0 km/h
00:00:03.170
00:00:00.401
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:18:54.419 00:00:44.188
00:00:18.645
| 5 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:35.000
0 km/h
00:00:04.128
00:00:00.958
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:18:58.811 00:00:48.580
00:00:04.392
| 6 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (3.)
00:02:41.737
0 km/h
00:00:10.865
00:00:06.737
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:19:43.183 00:01:32.952
00:00:44.372
| 7 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:02:43.421
0 km/h
00:00:12.549
00:00:01.684
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:19:53.163 00:01:42.932
00:00:09.980
| 8 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:02:46.172
0 km/h
00:00:15.300
00:00:02.751
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:20:19.683 00:02:09.452
00:00:26.520
| 9 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:02:47.098
0 km/h
00:00:16.226
00:00:00.926
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:20:23.275 00:02:13.044
00:00:03.592
| 10 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (5.)
00:02:48.238
0 km/h
00:00:17.366
00:00:01.140
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (4.)
00:20:25.121 00:02:14.890
00:00:01.846
| 11 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:02:48.495
0 km/h
00:00:17.623
00:00:00.257
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:20:26.051 00:02:15.820
00:00:00.930
| 12 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (5.)
00:02:49.488
0 km/h
00:00:18.616
00:00:00.993
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (6.)
00:20:34.618 00:02:24.387
00:00:08.567
| 13 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (3.)
00:02:51.259
0 km/h
00:00:20.387
00:00:01.771
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:20:37.745 00:02:27.514
00:00:03.127
| 14 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (6.)
00:02:51.972
0 km/h
00:00:21.100
00:00:00.713
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:20:38.895 00:02:28.664
00:00:01.150
| 15 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:02:52.627
0 km/h
00:00:21.755
00:00:00.655
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:20:55.113 00:02:44.882
00:00:16.218
| 16 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (6.)
00:02:53.067
0 km/h
00:00:22.195
00:00:00.440
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:21:07.084 00:02:56.853
00:00:11.971
| 17 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (8.)
00:02:54.068
0 km/h
00:00:23.196
00:00:01.001
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (8.)
00:21:12.772 00:03:02.541
00:00:05.688
| 18 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:03:06.072
0 km/h
00:00:35.200
00:00:12.004
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (9.)
00:23:18.256 00:05:08.025
00:02:05.484
| 19 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:03:16.309
0 km/h
00:00:45.437
00:00:10.237
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:23:20.612 00:05:10.381
00:00:02.356
| 20 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:03:23.352
0 km/h
00:00:52.480
00:00:07.043
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:23:44.527 00:05:34.296
00:00:23.915
| 21 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:03:29.427
0 km/h
00:00:58.555
00:00:06.075
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:23:46.561 00:05:36.330
00:00:02.034
| 22 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (11.)
00:03:44.527
0 km/h
00:01:13.655
00:00:15.100
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (11.)
00:24:04.596 00:05:54.365
00:00:18.035
| 23 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:04:01.614
0 km/h
00:01:30.742
00:00:17.087
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:26:01.452 00:07:51.221
00:01:56.856
| 24 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:04:05.132
0 km/h
00:01:34.260
00:00:03.518
VP | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:27:28.188 00:09:17.957
00:01:26.736
| 25 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:04:06.233
0 km/h
00:01:35.361
00:00:01.101
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:33:51.001 00:15:40.770
00:06:22.813



RZ 8 (RZ-8 - 800 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:28.376
0 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:20:38.607 -
-
| 2 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:34.019
0 km/h
00:00:05.643
00:00:05.643
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:20:53.556 00:00:14.949
00:00:14.949
| 3 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:35.125
0 km/h
00:00:06.749
00:00:01.106
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:21:15.041 00:00:36.434
00:00:21.485
| 4 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:02:39.098
0 km/h
00:00:10.722
00:00:03.973
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:21:29.544 00:00:50.937
00:00:14.503
| 5 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:39.267
0 km/h
00:00:10.891
00:00:00.169
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:21:38.862 00:01:00.255
00:00:09.318
| 6 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:02:40.051
0 km/h
00:00:11.675
00:00:00.784
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:22:28.263 00:01:49.656
00:00:49.401
| 7 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (3.)
00:02:42.946
0 km/h
00:00:14.570
00:00:02.895
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:22:36.564 00:01:57.957
00:00:08.301
| 8 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:02:43.401
0 km/h
00:00:15.025
00:00:00.455
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (4.)
00:23:08.067 00:02:29.460
00:00:31.503
| 9 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:02:45.080
0 km/h
00:00:16.704
00:00:01.679
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:23:08.247 00:02:29.640
00:00:00.180
| 10 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:02:46.573
0 km/h
00:00:18.197
00:00:01.493
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:23:11.052 00:02:32.445
00:00:02.805
| 11 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:02:47.777
0 km/h
00:00:19.401
00:00:01.204
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:23:14.609 00:02:36.002
00:00:03.557
| 12 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:02:48.558
0 km/h
00:00:20.182
00:00:00.781
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (6.)
00:23:21.191 00:02:42.584
00:00:06.582
| 13 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:02:48.564
0 km/h
00:00:20.188
00:00:00.006
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:23:34.211 00:02:55.604
00:00:13.020
| 14 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:02:51.111
0 km/h
00:00:22.735
00:00:02.547
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (3.)
00:23:37.247 00:02:58.640
00:00:03.036
| 15 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:02:57.553
0 km/h
00:00:29.177
00:00:06.442
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:24:03.883 00:03:25.276
00:00:26.636
| 16 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (3.)
00:02:59.502
0 km/h
00:00:31.126
00:00:01.949
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:24:04.637 00:03:26.030
00:00:00.754
| 17 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (8.)
00:03:05.096
0 km/h
00:00:36.720
00:00:05.594
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (8.)
00:26:23.352 00:05:44.745
00:02:18.715
| 18 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:03:17.837
0 km/h
00:00:49.461
00:00:12.741
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:26:44.579 00:06:05.972
00:00:21.227
| 19 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:03:23.967
0 km/h
00:00:55.591
00:00:06.130
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:27:12.838 00:06:34.231
00:00:28.259
| 20 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:03:28.305
0 km/h
00:00:59.929
00:00:04.338
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:27:14.866 00:06:36.259
00:00:02.028
| 21 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:03:28.311
0 km/h
00:00:59.935
00:00:00.006
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (10.)
00:27:22.433 00:06:43.826
00:00:07.567
| 22 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (11.)
00:03:45.367
0 km/h
00:01:16.991
00:00:17.056
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (11.)
00:27:53.276 00:07:14.669
00:00:30.843
| 23 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:03:59.794
0 km/h
00:01:31.418
00:00:14.427
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:29:46.819 00:09:08.212
00:01:53.543
| 24 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:04:49.587
0 km/h
00:02:21.211
00:00:49.793
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:31:27.982 00:10:49.375
00:01:41.163
| 25 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:07:14.381
0 km/h
00:04:46.005
00:02:24.794
VP | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:38:40.588 00:18:01.981
00:07:12.606



RZ 9 (RZ-9 - 900 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:01.688
0 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:22:40.295 -
-
| 2 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (1.)
00:02:06.266
0 km/h
00:00:04.578
00:00:04.578
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:23:02.396 00:00:22.101
00:00:22.101
| 3 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (2.)
00:02:07.357
0 km/h
00:00:05.669
00:00:01.091
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:23:25.432 00:00:45.137
00:00:23.036
| 4 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:08.840
0 km/h
00:00:07.152
00:00:01.483
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:23:36.901 00:00:56.606
00:00:11.469
| 5 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:10.391
0 km/h
00:00:08.703
00:00:01.551
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:23:45.128 00:01:04.833
00:00:08.227
| 6 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:02:15.084
0 km/h
00:00:13.396
00:00:04.693
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:24:56.126 00:02:15.831
00:01:10.998
| 7 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:02:19.024
0 km/h
00:00:17.336
00:00:03.940
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:24:57.670 00:02:17.375
00:00:01.544
| 8 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (3.)
00:02:20.575
0 km/h
00:00:18.887
00:00:01.551
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:25:27.271 00:02:46.976
00:00:29.601
| 9 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:02:20.817
0 km/h
00:00:19.129
00:00:00.242
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (4.)
00:25:28.642 00:02:48.347
00:00:01.371
| 10 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (5.)
00:02:21.106
0 km/h
00:00:19.418
00:00:00.289
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:25:32.175 00:02:51.880
00:00:03.533
| 11 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:02:21.123
0 km/h
00:00:19.435
00:00:00.017
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:25:35.426 00:02:55.131
00:00:03.251
| 12 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (3.)
00:02:21.805
0 km/h
00:00:20.117
00:00:00.682
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (6.)
00:25:43.760 00:03:03.465
00:00:08.334
| 13 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (5.)
00:02:22.569
0 km/h
00:00:20.881
00:00:00.764
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:25:49.295 00:03:09.000
00:00:05.535
| 14 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (6.)
00:02:26.712
0 km/h
00:00:25.024
00:00:04.143
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (3.)
00:25:59.052 00:03:18.757
00:00:09.757
| 15 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:02:27.863
0 km/h
00:00:26.175
00:00:01.151
10 | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (6.)
00:26:31.349 00:03:51.054
00:00:32.297
| 16 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (7.)
00:02:28.552
0 km/h
00:00:26.864
00:00:00.689
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (7.)
00:26:32.435 00:03:52.140
00:00:01.086
| 17 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (8.)
00:02:38.316
0 km/h
00:00:36.628
00:00:09.764
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (8.)
00:29:01.668 00:06:21.373
00:02:29.233
| 18 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:02:41.950
0 km/h
00:00:40.262
00:00:03.634
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:29:29.224 00:06:48.929
00:00:27.556
| 19 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:02:44.645
0 km/h
00:00:42.957
00:00:02.695
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:29:56.816 00:07:16.521
00:00:27.592
| 20 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:02:46.122
0 km/h
00:00:44.434
00:00:01.477
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:29:58.960 00:07:18.665
00:00:02.144
| 21 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (10.)
00:02:57.349
0 km/h
00:00:55.661
00:00:11.227
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (10.)
00:30:19.782 00:07:39.487
00:00:20.822
| 22 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:03:08.116
0 km/h
00:01:06.428
00:00:10.767
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (11.)
00:32:57.766 00:10:17.471
00:02:37.984
| 23 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (11.)
00:03:10.947
0 km/h
00:01:09.259
00:00:02.831
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:34:36.098 00:11:55.803
00:01:38.332
| 24 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:04:29.326
0 km/h
00:02:27.638
00:01:18.379
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:34:58.598 00:12:18.303
00:00:22.500
| 25 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:07:05.322
0 km/h
00:05:03.634
00:02:35.996
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:43:09.914 00:20:29.619
00:08:11.316



RZ 10 (RZ-10 - 1000 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:04.272
0 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:24:44.567 -
-
| 2 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:08.764
0 km/h
00:00:04.492
00:00:04.492
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:25:11.434 00:00:26.867
00:00:26.867
| 3 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:09.038
0 km/h
00:00:04.766
00:00:00.274
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:25:37.339 00:00:52.772
00:00:25.905
| 4 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:02:09.054
0 km/h
00:00:04.782
00:00:00.016
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:25:45.665 00:01:01.098
00:00:08.326
| 5 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:11.907
0 km/h
00:00:07.635
00:00:02.853
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:25:54.182 00:01:09.615
00:00:08.517
| 6 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:02:16.004
0 km/h
00:00:11.732
00:00:04.097
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:27:12.392 00:02:27.825
00:01:18.210
| 7 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:02:16.266
0 km/h
00:00:11.994
00:00:00.262
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:27:21.654 00:02:37.087
00:00:09.262
| 8 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:02:18.445
0 km/h
00:00:14.173
00:00:02.179
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:27:45.869 00:03:01.302
00:00:24.215
| 9 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:02:18.598
0 km/h
00:00:14.326
00:00:00.153
- | 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (4.)
00:27:49.065 00:03:04.498
00:00:03.196
| 10 9 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFťáci
dospělí (3.)
00:02:20.423
0 km/h
00:00:16.151
00:00:01.825
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:27:50.620 00:03:06.053
00:00:01.555
| 11 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (4.)
00:02:22.176
0 km/h
00:00:17.904
00:00:01.753
- | 3 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:28:05.299 00:03:20.732
00:00:14.679
| 12 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (5.)
00:02:23.071
0 km/h
00:00:18.799
00:00:00.895
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:28:07.108 00:03:22.541
00:00:01.809
| 13 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (3.)
00:02:23.299
0 km/h
00:00:19.027
00:00:00.228
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (6.)
00:28:08.414 00:03:23.847
00:00:01.306
| 14 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (6.)
00:02:23.984
0 km/h
00:00:19.712
00:00:00.685
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (3.)
00:28:22.351 00:03:37.784
00:00:13.937
| 15 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (6.)
00:02:24.654
0 km/h
00:00:20.382
00:00:00.670
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (6.)
00:28:53.525 00:04:08.958
00:00:31.174
| 16 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (7.)
00:02:31.682
0 km/h
00:00:27.410
00:00:07.028
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (7.)
00:28:55.506 00:04:10.939
00:00:01.981
| 17 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:02:36.616
0 km/h
00:00:32.344
00:00:04.934
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (8.)
00:31:50.249 00:07:05.682
00:02:54.743
| 18 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:02:40.571
0 km/h
00:00:36.299
00:00:03.955
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (4.)
00:32:05.840 00:07:21.273
00:00:15.591
| 19 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:02:43.724
0 km/h
00:00:39.452
00:00:03.153
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:32:37.387 00:07:52.820
00:00:31.547
| 20 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:02:47.876
0 km/h
00:00:43.604
00:00:04.152
- | 32 SABOLČÁK Matej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:32:42.684 00:07:58.117
00:00:05.297
| 21 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (10.)
00:02:48.581
0 km/h
00:00:44.309
00:00:00.705
- | 14 MAŠKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (10.)
00:33:07.658 00:08:23.091
00:00:24.974
| 22 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (11.)
00:03:07.710
0 km/h
00:01:03.438
00:00:19.129
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dospělí (11.)
00:36:05.476 00:11:20.909
00:02:57.818
| 23 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:03:21.641
0 km/h
00:01:17.369
00:00:13.931
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (5.)
00:37:57.739 00:13:13.172
00:01:52.263
| 24 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:03:31.297
0 km/h
00:01:27.025
00:00:09.656
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:39:15.006 00:14:30.439
00:01:17.267
| 25 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (12.)
00:04:16.408
0 km/h
00:02:12.136
00:00:45.111
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (8.)
00:46:41.211 00:21:56.644
00:07:26.205