cup.cirus.cz

Kozojedy

HLAVNÍ KATEGORIE

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán 00:24:38.728 -
-
33
| 2 4 KESSL Jiří 00:24:53.266 00:00:14.538
00:00:14.538
31
| 3 10 KESSL Jakub 00:25:24.479 00:00:45.751
00:00:31.213
29
| 4 1 MARTAN Pavel 00:25:38.991 00:01:00.263
00:00:14.512
27
| 5 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David 00:25:56.628 00:01:17.900
00:00:17.637
26
| 6 18 KRAJ Martin 00:25:59.528 00:01:20.800
00:00:02.900
25
| 7 5 MÁCA Richard 00:27:18.130 00:02:39.402
00:01:18.602
24
| 8 2 KUNÍK Stanislav 00:27:41.219 00:03:02.491
00:00:23.089
23
| 9 15 ZÍTKO Patrik 00:27:47.976 00:03:09.248
00:00:06.757
22
| 10 30 VRANÍK Ondřej 00:27:54.063 00:03:15.335
00:00:06.087
21
| 11 29 KARAS Libor 00:28:37.850 00:03:59.122
00:00:43.787
20
| 12 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej 00:29:57.680 00:05:18.952
00:01:19.830
19
| 13 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka 00:30:41.004 00:06:02.276
00:00:43.324
18
| 14 109 KLINGER Jan 00:32:29.901 00:07:51.173
00:01:48.897
0
| 15 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik 00:32:54.428 00:08:15.700
00:00:24.527
17
| 16 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika 00:36:13.396 00:11:34.668
00:03:18.968
16
| 17 13 MAŠEK Roman 00:37:14.356 00:12:35.628
00:01:00.960
15
| 18 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej 00:40:34.491 00:15:55.763
00:03:20.135
0
| 19 112 CYRANY Vojtěch 00:42:37.581 00:17:58.853
00:02:03.090
0


DĚTI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 10 KESSL Jakub 00:25:24.479 -
-
10
| 2 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka 00:30:41.004 00:05:16.525
00:05:16.525
9
| 3 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik 00:32:54.428 00:07:29.949
00:02:13.424
8
| 4 112 CYRANY Vojtěch 00:42:37.581 00:17:13.102
00:09:43.153
0


DOSPĚLÍ

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán 00:24:38.728 -
-
10
| 2 1 MARTAN Pavel 00:25:38.991 00:01:00.263
00:01:00.263
9
| 3 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David 00:25:56.628 00:01:17.900
00:00:17.637
8
| 4 18 KRAJ Martin 00:25:59.528 00:01:20.800
00:00:02.900
7
| 5 15 ZÍTKO Patrik 00:27:47.976 00:03:09.248
00:01:48.448
6
| 6 30 VRANÍK Ondřej 00:27:54.063 00:03:15.335
00:00:06.087
5
| 7 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej 00:29:57.680 00:05:18.952
00:02:03.617
4
| 8 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika 00:36:13.396 00:11:34.668
00:06:15.716
3
| 9 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej 00:40:34.491 00:15:55.763
00:04:21.095
0


VETERÁNI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 4 KESSL Jiří 00:24:53.266 -
-
10
| 2 5 MÁCA Richard 00:27:18.130 00:02:24.864
00:02:24.864
9
| 3 2 KUNÍK Stanislav 00:27:41.219 00:02:47.953
00:00:23.089
8
| 4 29 KARAS Libor 00:28:37.850 00:03:44.584
00:00:56.631
7
| 5 109 KLINGER Jan 00:32:29.901 00:07:36.635
00:03:52.051
0
| 6 13 MAŠEK Roman 00:37:14.356 00:12:21.090
00:04:44.455
6


2WD

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej 00:40:34.491 -
-
0


ŽENY/DÍVKY

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka 00:30:41.004 -
-
10
| 2 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika 00:36:13.396 00:05:32.392
00:05:32.392
9


Týmy


 
  Tým Σ  
| 1 Rudá Záře 60  
| 2 Vemenos team 59  
| 3 VHT Racing 41  
| 4 CiruS 39  
| 5 Závodní Lemry 35  
| 6 Uhlák 27  
| 7 dRiFťáci 24  


RZ 1 (RZ-1 - 451 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:01:53.859
0 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:01:53.859 -
-
| 2 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:03.423
0 km/h
00:00:09.564
00:00:09.564
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:03.423 00:00:09.564
00:00:09.564
| 3 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:05.219
0 km/h
00:00:11.360
00:00:01.796
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:05.219 00:00:11.360
00:00:01.796
| 4 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:05.375
0 km/h
00:00:11.516
00:00:00.156
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:05.375 00:00:11.516
00:00:00.156
| 5 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:02:08.813
0 km/h
00:00:14.954
00:00:03.438
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:02:08.813 00:00:14.954
00:00:03.438
| 6 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:02:09.349
0 km/h
00:00:15.490
00:00:00.536
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:02:09.349 00:00:15.490
00:00:00.536
| 7 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:02:10.942
0 km/h
00:00:17.083
00:00:01.593
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:02:10.942 00:00:17.083
00:00:01.593
| 8 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.)
00:02:11.007
0 km/h
00:00:17.148
00:00:00.065
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.)
00:02:11.007 00:00:17.148
00:00:00.065
| 9 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:02:17.068
0 km/h
00:00:23.209
00:00:06.061
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:02:17.068 00:00:23.209
00:00:06.061
| 10 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:02:18.792
0 km/h
00:00:24.933
00:00:01.724
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:02:18.792 00:00:24.933
00:00:01.724
| 11 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:02:19.763
0 km/h
00:00:25.904
00:00:00.971
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:02:19.763 00:00:25.904
00:00:00.971
| 12 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:02:21.363
0 km/h
00:00:27.504
00:00:01.600
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:02:21.363 00:00:27.504
00:00:01.600
| 13 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:02:25.644
0 km/h
00:00:31.785
00:00:04.281
- | 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:02:25.644 00:00:31.785
00:00:04.281
| 14 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:02:32.460
0 km/h
00:00:38.601
00:00:06.816
- | 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:02:32.460 00:00:38.601
00:00:06.816
| 15 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:02:38.028
0 km/h
00:00:44.169
00:00:05.568
- | 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (2.)
00:02:38.028 00:00:44.169
00:00:05.568
| 16 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (3.)
00:02:43.510
0 km/h
00:00:49.651
00:00:05.482
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (3.)
00:02:43.510 00:00:49.651
00:00:05.482
| 17 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:02:44.389
0 km/h
00:00:50.530
00:00:00.879
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:02:44.389 00:00:50.530
00:00:00.879
| 18 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:02:46.044
0 km/h
00:00:52.185
00:00:01.655
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:02:46.044 00:00:52.185
00:00:01.655
| 19 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:03:29.431
0 km/h
00:01:35.572
00:00:43.387
- | 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:03:29.431 00:01:35.572
00:00:43.387



RZ 2 (RZ-2 - 451 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:02.823
0 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:03:56.682 -
-
| 2 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:03.363
0 km/h
00:00:00.540
00:00:00.540
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:04:07.201 00:00:10.519
00:00:10.519
| 3 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:03.778
0 km/h
00:00:00.955
00:00:00.415
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:04:08.738 00:00:12.056
00:00:01.537
| 4 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:05.141
0 km/h
00:00:02.318
00:00:01.363
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:04:13.954 00:00:17.272
00:00:05.216
| 5 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:02:05.687
0 km/h
00:00:02.864
00:00:00.546
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:04:14.243 00:00:17.561
00:00:00.289
| 6 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:02:09.024
0 km/h
00:00:06.201
00:00:03.337
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:04:15.036 00:00:18.354
00:00:00.793
| 7 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:02:16.495
0 km/h
00:00:13.672
00:00:07.471
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:04:27.437 00:00:30.755
00:00:12.401
| 8 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:02:17.833
0 km/h
00:00:15.010
00:00:01.338
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.)
00:04:31.240 00:00:34.558
00:00:03.803
| 9 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (5.)
00:02:19.312
0 km/h
00:00:16.489
00:00:01.479
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:04:36.380 00:00:39.698
00:00:05.140
| 10 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (6.)
00:02:20.233
0 km/h
00:00:17.410
00:00:00.921
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:04:37.596 00:00:40.914
00:00:01.216
| 11 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:02:26.074
0 km/h
00:00:23.251
00:00:05.841
10 | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:04:44.866 00:00:48.184
00:00:07.270
| 12 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:02:29.011
0 km/h
00:00:26.188
00:00:02.937
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:04:51.321 00:00:54.639
00:00:06.455
| 13 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:02:29.958
0 km/h
00:00:27.135
00:00:00.947
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:05:12.521 00:01:15.839
00:00:21.200
| 14 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:02:46.041
0 km/h
00:00:43.218
00:00:16.083
- | 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:05:24.069 00:01:27.387
00:00:11.548
| 15 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:02:51.941
0 km/h
00:00:49.118
00:00:05.900
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:05:37.985 00:01:41.303
00:00:13.916
| 16 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:03:27.624
0 km/h
00:01:24.801
00:00:35.683
- | 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:05:53.268 00:01:56.586
00:00:15.283
| 17 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:03:47.267
0 km/h
00:01:44.444
00:00:19.643
- | 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:06:41.522 00:02:44.840
00:00:48.254
| 18 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:04:09.062
0 km/h
00:02:06.239
00:00:21.795
VP | 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:07:16.698 00:03:20.016
00:00:35.176
| 19 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:05:40.901
0 km/h
00:03:38.078
00:01:31.839
VP | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:08:25.290 00:04:28.608
00:01:08.592



RZ 3 (RZ-3 - 451 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:29.286
7 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:06:28.480 -
-
| 2 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:31.428
14 km/h
00:00:02.142
00:00:02.142
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:06:38.024 00:00:09.544
00:00:09.544
| 3 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:31.622
7 km/h
00:00:02.336
00:00:00.194
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:06:38.823 00:00:10.343
00:00:00.799
| 4 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:31.798
0 km/h
00:00:02.512
00:00:00.176
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:06:45.671 00:00:17.191
00:00:06.848
| 5 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:02:35.493
0 km/h
00:00:06.207
00:00:03.695
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:06:49.756 00:00:21.276
00:00:04.085
| 6 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:02:35.802
7 km/h
00:00:06.516
00:00:00.309
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:06:50.529 00:00:22.049
00:00:00.773
| 7 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:02:39.604
7 km/h
00:00:10.318
00:00:03.802
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:07:07.041 00:00:38.561
00:00:16.512
| 8 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:02:41.222
0 km/h
00:00:11.936
00:00:01.618
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.)
00:07:16.147 00:00:47.667
00:00:09.106
| 9 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (5.)
00:02:44.389
0 km/h
00:00:15.103
00:00:03.167
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:07:18.818 00:00:50.338
00:00:02.671
| 10 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (6.)
00:02:44.907
3 km/h
00:00:15.621
00:00:00.518
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:07:20.769 00:00:52.289
00:00:01.951
| 11 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:02:46.081
0 km/h
00:00:16.795
00:00:01.174
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:07:33.378 00:01:04.898
00:00:12.609
| 12 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:02:48.512
0 km/h
00:00:19.226
00:00:02.431
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:07:37.402 00:01:08.922
00:00:04.024
| 13 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:02:51.159
7 km/h
00:00:21.873
00:00:02.647
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:08:03.680 00:01:35.200
00:00:26.278
| 14 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:03:01.543
0 km/h
00:00:32.257
00:00:10.384
- | 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:08:42.530 00:02:14.050
00:00:38.850
| 15 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:03:18.461
0 km/h
00:00:49.175
00:00:16.918
- | 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:08:54.811 00:02:26.331
00:00:12.281
| 16 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:03:19.895
7 km/h
00:00:50.609
00:00:01.434
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:08:57.880 00:02:29.400
00:00:03.069
| 17 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:03:23.378
0 km/h
00:00:54.092
00:00:03.483
- | 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:11:34.315 00:05:05.835
00:02:36.435
| 18 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:04:17.617
0 km/h
00:01:48.331
00:00:54.239
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:11:48.668 00:05:20.188
00:00:14.353
| 19 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:06:26.426
0 km/h
00:03:57.140
00:02:08.809
VP | 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:13:07.948 00:06:39.468
00:01:19.280



RZ 4 (RZ-4 - 451 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:26.685
14 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:08:55.820 -
-
| 2 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:27.340
0 km/h
00:00:00.655
00:00:00.655
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:09:05.508 00:00:09.688
00:00:09.688
| 3 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:30.409
14 km/h
00:00:03.724
00:00:03.069
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:09:08.433 00:00:12.613
00:00:02.925
| 4 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:31.636
0 km/h
00:00:04.951
00:00:01.227
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:09:17.307 00:00:21.487
00:00:08.874
| 5 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:02:32.116
0 km/h
00:00:05.431
00:00:00.480
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:09:21.872 00:00:26.052
00:00:04.565
| 6 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:02:33.840
0 km/h
00:00:07.155
00:00:01.724
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:09:24.369 00:00:28.549
00:00:02.497
| 7 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.)
00:02:40.926
7 km/h
00:00:14.241
00:00:07.086
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.)
00:09:57.073 00:01:01.253
00:00:32.704
| 8 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (2.)
00:02:43.228
0 km/h
00:00:16.543
00:00:02.302
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:09:59.342 00:01:03.522
00:00:02.269
| 9 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (6.)
00:02:45.077
0 km/h
00:00:18.392
00:00:01.849
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:10:02.046 00:01:06.226
00:00:02.704
| 10 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (7.)
00:02:45.716
0 km/h
00:00:19.031
00:00:00.639
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:10:06.485 00:01:10.665
00:00:04.439
| 11 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (3.)
00:02:49.558
0 km/h
00:00:22.873
00:00:03.842
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:10:18.455 00:01:22.635
00:00:11.970
| 12 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:02:52.301
7 km/h
00:00:25.616
00:00:02.743
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:10:26.960 00:01:31.140
00:00:08.505
| 13 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:02:54.832
7 km/h
00:00:28.147
00:00:02.531
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:10:58.512 00:02:02.692
00:00:31.552
| 14 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:03:04.460
0 km/h
00:00:37.775
00:00:09.628
- | 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:11:46.990 00:02:51.170
00:00:48.478
| 15 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (5.)
00:03:13.464
4 km/h
00:00:46.779
00:00:09.004
- | 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:12:11.204 00:03:15.384
00:00:24.214
| 16 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:03:16.393
0 km/h
00:00:49.708
00:00:02.929
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:12:26.903 00:03:31.083
00:00:15.699
| 17 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:03:29.023
7 km/h
00:01:02.338
00:00:12.630
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:15:02.132 00:06:06.312
00:02:35.229
| 18 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:04:19.780
0 km/h
00:01:53.095
00:00:50.757
- | 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:15:54.095 00:06:58.275
00:00:51.963
| 19 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:06:27.005
0 km/h
00:04:00.320
00:02:07.225
- | 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:19:34.953 00:10:39.133
00:03:40.858



RZ 5 (RZ-5 - 451 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:42.971
7 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:11:40.927 -
-
| 2 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:45.107
0 km/h
00:00:02.136
00:00:02.136
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:11:48.479 00:00:07.552
00:00:07.552
| 3 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:45.538
7 km/h
00:00:02.567
00:00:00.431
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:11:53.971 00:00:13.044
00:00:05.492
| 4 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (2.)
00:02:48.597
0 km/h
00:00:05.626
00:00:03.059
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:12:11.129 00:00:30.202
00:00:17.158
| 5 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:02:53.346
7 km/h
00:00:10.375
00:00:04.749
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:12:12.966 00:00:32.039
00:00:01.837
| 6 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:02:53.822
0 km/h
00:00:10.851
00:00:00.476
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:12:15.218 00:00:34.291
00:00:02.252
| 7 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (2.)
00:02:57.614
0 km/h
00:00:14.643
00:00:03.792
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (2.)
00:12:59.660 00:01:18.733
00:00:44.442
| 8 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:03:01.498
0 km/h
00:00:18.527
00:00:03.884
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:13:05.509 00:01:24.582
00:00:05.849
| 9 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:03:06.167
0 km/h
00:00:23.196
00:00:04.669
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.)
00:13:09.074 00:01:28.147
00:00:03.565
| 10 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:03:07.613
0 km/h
00:00:24.642
00:00:01.446
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:13:14.098 00:01:33.171
00:00:05.024
| 11 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:03:09.188
0 km/h
00:00:26.217
00:00:01.575
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:13:19.953 00:01:39.026
00:00:05.855
| 12 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:03:12.001
0 km/h
00:00:29.030
00:00:02.813
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:13:36.148 00:01:55.221
00:00:16.195
| 13 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:03:22.090
0 km/h
00:00:39.119
00:00:10.089
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:14:20.602 00:02:39.675
00:00:44.454
| 14 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:03:29.007
0 km/h
00:00:46.036
00:00:06.917
- | 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:15:40.211 00:03:59.284
00:01:19.609
| 15 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:03:46.231
0 km/h
00:01:03.260
00:00:17.224
- | 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:15:41.917 00:04:00.990
00:00:01.706
| 16 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:47.766
0 km/h
00:01:04.795
00:00:01.535
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:16:17.945 00:04:37.018
00:00:36.028
| 17 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:03:51.042
0 km/h
00:01:08.071
00:00:03.276
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:18:48.363 00:07:07.436
00:02:30.418
| 18 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:03:54.927
0 km/h
00:01:11.956
00:00:03.885
- | 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:20:46.028 00:09:05.101
00:01:57.665
| 19 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:04:51.933
0 km/h
00:02:08.962
00:00:57.006
- | 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:23:22.719 00:11:41.792
00:02:36.691



RZ 6 (RZ-6 - 451 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:44.511
0 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:14:25.438 -
-
| 2 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:45.854
0 km/h
00:00:01.343
00:00:01.343
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:14:34.333 00:00:08.895
00:00:08.895
| 3 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:47.912
0 km/h
00:00:03.401
00:00:02.058
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:14:47.403 00:00:21.965
00:00:13.070
| 4 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:02:50.802
0 km/h
00:00:06.291
00:00:02.890
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:14:59.041 00:00:33.603
00:00:11.638
| 5 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:02:53.247
0 km/h
00:00:08.736
00:00:02.445
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:15:03.768 00:00:38.330
00:00:04.727
| 6 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:53.432
0 km/h
00:00:08.921
00:00:00.185
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:15:08.465 00:00:43.027
00:00:04.697
| 7 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (2.)
00:02:56.551
0 km/h
00:00:12.040
00:00:03.119
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (2.)
00:15:56.211 00:01:30.773
00:00:47.746
| 8 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:02:58.851
0 km/h
00:00:14.340
00:00:02.300
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:16:04.824 00:01:39.386
00:00:08.613
| 9 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:02:59.315
0 km/h
00:00:14.804
00:00:00.464
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:16:18.804 00:01:53.366
00:00:13.980
| 10 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:03:12.149
0 km/h
00:00:27.638
00:00:12.834
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:16:26.247 00:02:00.809
00:00:07.443
| 11 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:03:24.158
0 km/h
00:00:39.647
00:00:12.009
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:17:00.306 00:02:34.868
00:00:34.059
| 12 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:03:28.419
0 km/h
00:00:43.908
00:00:04.261
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:17:49.021 00:03:23.583
00:00:48.715
| 13 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:03:37.665
0 km/h
00:00:53.154
00:00:09.246
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:18:21.703 00:03:56.265
00:00:32.682
| 14 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:03:38.494
0 km/h
00:00:53.983
00:00:00.829
- | 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:19:17.876 00:04:52.438
00:00:56.173
| 15 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:03:43.973
0 km/h
00:00:59.462
00:00:05.479
- | 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:19:25.890 00:05:00.452
00:00:08.014
| 16 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:03:46.662
0 km/h
00:01:02.151
00:00:02.689
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:20:33.327 00:06:07.889
00:01:07.437
| 17 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:04:15.382
0 km/h
00:01:30.871
00:00:28.720
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:22:35.025 00:08:09.587
00:02:01.698
| 18 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:04:48.285
0 km/h
00:02:03.774
00:00:32.903
- | 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:25:34.313 00:11:08.875
00:02:59.288
| 19 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:05:12.629
0 km/h
00:02:28.118
00:00:24.344
VP | 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:27:01.213 00:12:35.775
00:01:26.900



RZ 7 (RZ-7 - 451 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:24.662
0 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:16:50.100 -
-
| 2 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:26.590
0 km/h
00:00:01.928
00:00:01.928
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:17:00.923 00:00:10.823
00:00:10.823
| 3 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (2.)
00:02:27.230
0 km/h
00:00:02.568
00:00:00.640
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:17:14.684 00:00:24.584
00:00:13.761
| 4 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:27.281
0 km/h
00:00:02.619
00:00:00.051
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:17:28.447 00:00:38.347
00:00:13.763
| 5 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:02:29.406
0 km/h
00:00:04.744
00:00:02.125
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:17:30.998 00:00:40.898
00:00:02.551
| 6 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:02:31.043
0 km/h
00:00:06.381
00:00:01.637
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:17:39.508 00:00:49.408
00:00:08.510
| 7 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:02:37.116
0 km/h
00:00:12.454
00:00:06.073
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (2.)
00:18:36.472 00:01:46.372
00:00:56.964
| 8 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (2.)
00:02:39.716
0 km/h
00:00:15.054
00:00:02.600
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:18:47.048 00:01:56.948
00:00:10.576
| 9 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:02:40.261
0 km/h
00:00:15.599
00:00:00.545
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:18:55.920 00:02:05.820
00:00:08.872
| 10 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:02:40.389
0 km/h
00:00:15.727
00:00:00.128
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:19:06.636 00:02:16.536
00:00:10.716
| 11 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:02:42.224
0 km/h
00:00:17.562
00:00:01.835
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:19:40.022 00:02:49.922
00:00:33.386
| 12 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:02:48.661
0 km/h
00:00:23.999
00:00:06.437
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:20:54.383 00:04:04.283
00:01:14.361
| 13 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:03:05.362
0 km/h
00:00:40.700
00:00:16.701
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:21:10.364 00:04:20.264
00:00:15.981
| 14 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (5.)
00:03:05.955
0 km/h
00:00:41.293
00:00:00.593
- | 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:22:28.365 00:05:38.265
00:01:18.001
| 15 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:03:10.489
0 km/h
00:00:45.827
00:00:04.534
- | 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:22:36.962 00:05:46.862
00:00:08.597
| 16 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:03:11.072
0 km/h
00:00:46.410
00:00:00.583
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:24:09.148 00:07:19.048
00:01:32.186
| 17 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:26.938
0 km/h
00:01:02.276
00:00:15.866
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:25:40.980 00:08:50.880
00:01:31.832
| 18 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:03:35.821
0 km/h
00:01:11.159
00:00:08.883
- | 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:29:28.041 00:12:37.941
00:03:47.061
| 19 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:03:53.728
0 km/h
00:01:29.066
00:00:17.907
- | 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:30:28.151 00:13:38.051
00:01:00.110



RZ 8 (RZ-8 - 451 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:23.608
0 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:19:13.708 -
-
| 2 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (2.)
00:02:26.320
0 km/h
00:00:02.712
00:00:02.712
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:19:28.906 00:00:15.198
00:00:15.198
| 3 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:27.983
0 km/h
00:00:04.375
00:00:01.663
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:19:44.440 00:00:30.732
00:00:15.534
| 4 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:29.756
0 km/h
00:00:06.148
00:00:01.773
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (2.)
00:19:57.318 00:00:43.610
00:00:12.878
| 5 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:02:32.404
0 km/h
00:00:08.796
00:00:02.648
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:20:01.907 00:00:48.199
00:00:04.589
| 6 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:02:33.460
0 km/h
00:00:09.852
00:00:01.056
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:20:11.912 00:00:58.204
00:00:10.005
| 7 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:02:39.211
0 km/h
00:00:15.603
00:00:05.751
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (2.)
00:21:20.353 00:02:06.645
00:01:08.441
| 8 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:02:42.313
0 km/h
00:00:18.705
00:00:03.102
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:21:29.361 00:02:15.653
00:00:09.008
| 9 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:02:43.881
0 km/h
00:00:20.273
00:00:01.568
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:21:35.131 00:02:21.423
00:00:05.770
| 10 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:02:44.615
0 km/h
00:00:21.007
00:00:00.734
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:21:52.018 00:02:38.310
00:00:16.887
| 11 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:02:45.382
0 km/h
00:00:21.774
00:00:00.767
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:22:24.637 00:03:10.929
00:00:32.619
| 12 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:02:47.081
0 km/h
00:00:23.473
00:00:01.699
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:23:49.029 00:04:35.321
00:01:24.392
| 13 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:02:54.646
0 km/h
00:00:31.038
00:00:07.565
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:23:57.445 00:04:43.737
00:00:08.416
| 14 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:02:58.268
0 km/h
00:00:34.660
00:00:03.622
- | 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:25:26.633 00:06:12.925
00:01:29.188
| 15 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:03:06.841
0 km/h
00:00:43.233
00:00:08.573
- | 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:25:43.803 00:06:30.095
00:00:17.170
| 16 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:13.244
0 km/h
00:00:49.636
00:00:06.403
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:27:40.877 00:08:27.169
00:01:57.074
| 17 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:03:14.137
0 km/h
00:00:50.529
00:00:00.893
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:28:55.117 00:09:41.409
00:01:14.240
| 18 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:03:31.729
0 km/h
00:01:08.121
00:00:17.592
- | 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:33:37.490 00:14:23.782
00:04:42.373
| 19 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:04:09.449
0 km/h
00:01:45.841
00:00:37.720
- | 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:33:41.395 00:14:27.687
00:00:03.905



RZ 9 (RZ-9 - 451 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:42.557
0 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:21:56.265 -
-
| 2 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:44.462
0 km/h
00:00:01.905
00:00:01.905
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:22:13.368 00:00:17.103
00:00:17.103
| 3 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (2.)
00:02:47.973
0 km/h
00:00:05.416
00:00:03.511
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:22:34.606 00:00:38.341
00:00:21.238
| 4 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:50.166
0 km/h
00:00:07.609
00:00:02.193
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (2.)
00:22:45.291 00:00:49.026
00:00:10.685
| 5 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:02:55.692
0 km/h
00:00:13.135
00:00:05.526
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:22:57.599 00:01:01.334
00:00:12.308
| 6 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:02:58.336
0 km/h
00:00:15.779
00:00:02.644
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:23:10.248 00:01:13.983
00:00:12.649
| 7 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.)
00:03:00.607
0 km/h
00:00:18.050
00:00:02.271
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (2.)
00:24:23.270 00:02:27.005
00:01:13.022
| 8 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:03:01.685
0 km/h
00:00:19.128
00:00:01.078
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:24:31.046 00:02:34.781
00:00:07.776
| 9 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (3.)
00:03:01.752
0 km/h
00:00:19.195
00:00:00.067
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:24:44.200 00:02:47.935
00:00:13.154
| 10 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:03:01.971
14 km/h
00:00:19.414
00:00:00.219
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:24:53.989 00:02:57.724
00:00:09.789
| 11 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:03:02.917
0 km/h
00:00:20.360
00:00:00.946
- | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:25:26.389 00:03:30.124
00:00:32.400
| 12 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:03:09.069
0 km/h
00:00:26.512
00:00:06.152
10 | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:26:58.052 00:05:01.787
00:01:31.663
| 13 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:03:27.389
0 km/h
00:00:44.832
00:00:18.320
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:27:20.396 00:05:24.131
00:00:22.344
| 14 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:28.295
0 km/h
00:00:45.738
00:00:00.906
- | 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:28:54.022 00:06:57.757
00:01:33.626
| 15 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:03:31.367
4 km/h
00:00:48.810
00:00:03.072
- | 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:29:21.699 00:07:25.434
00:00:27.677
| 16 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:03:37.896
0 km/h
00:00:55.339
00:00:06.529
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:31:51.581 00:09:55.316
00:02:29.882
| 17 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:03:50.605
4 km/h
00:01:08.048
00:00:12.709
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:32:45.722 00:10:49.457
00:00:54.141
| 18 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:04:10.704
7 km/h
00:01:28.147
00:00:20.099
- | 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:37:09.690 00:15:13.425
00:04:23.968
| 19 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:04:39.157
0 km/h
00:01:56.600
00:00:28.453
- | 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:38:16.647 00:16:20.382
00:01:06.957



RZ 10 (RZ-10 - 451 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:39.898
14 km/h
-
-
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:24:38.728 -
-
| 2 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (1.)
00:02:42.463
0 km/h
00:00:02.565
00:00:02.565
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:24:53.266 00:00:14.538
00:00:14.538
| 3 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:49.280
0 km/h
00:00:09.382
00:00:06.817
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:25:24.479 00:00:45.751
00:00:31.213
| 4 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:49.873
7 km/h
00:00:09.975
00:00:00.593
- | 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (2.)
00:25:38.991 00:01:00.263
00:00:14.512
| 5 1 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:02:53.700
0 km/h
00:00:13.802
00:00:03.827
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:25:56.628 00:01:17.900
00:00:17.637
| 6 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (2.)
00:02:54.860
14 km/h
00:00:14.962
00:00:01.160
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:25:59.528 00:01:20.800
00:00:02.900
| 7 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:02:59.029
0 km/h
00:00:19.131
00:00:04.169
10 | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (2.)
00:27:18.130 00:02:39.402
00:01:18.602
| 8 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.)
00:02:59.628
3 km/h
00:00:19.730
00:00:00.599
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:27:41.219 00:03:02.491
00:00:23.089
| 9 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:03:00.074
0 km/h
00:00:20.176
00:00:00.446
- | 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:27:47.976 00:03:09.248
00:00:06.757
| 10 15 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:03:03.776
0 km/h
00:00:23.878
00:00:03.702
- | 30 VRANÍK Ondřej
VHT Racing
dospělí (6.)
00:27:54.063 00:03:15.335
00:00:06.087
| 11 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (3.)
00:03:10.173
0 km/h
00:00:30.275
00:00:06.397
10 | 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:28:37.850 00:03:59.122
00:00:43.787
| 12 29 KARAS Libor
VHT Racing
veteráni (4.)
00:03:11.461
0 km/h
00:00:31.563
00:00:01.288
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:29:57.680 00:05:18.952
00:01:19.830
| 13 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:03:20.608
0 km/h
00:00:40.710
00:00:09.147
- | 19 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Rudá Záře
děti (2.)
00:30:41.004 00:06:02.276
00:00:43.324
| 14 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:24.801
0 km/h
00:00:44.903
00:00:04.193
- | 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:32:29.901 00:07:51.173
00:01:48.897
| 15 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:03:32.729
0 km/h
00:00:52.831
00:00:07.928
- | 12 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Patrik
CiruS
děti (3.)
00:32:54.428 00:08:15.700
00:00:24.527
| 16 109 KLINGER Jan
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:03:35.879
0 km/h
00:00:55.981
00:00:03.150
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:36:13.396 00:11:34.668
00:03:18.968
| 17 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:04:20.934
0 km/h
00:01:41.036
00:00:45.055
- | 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:37:14.356 00:12:35.628
00:01:00.960
| 18 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:04:21.815
0 km/h
00:01:41.917
00:00:00.881
- | 101 VRANIK 2WD Ondrej
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:40:34.491 00:15:55.763
00:03:20.135
| 19 13 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (6.)
00:04:28.634
0 km/h
00:01:48.736
00:00:06.819
- | 112 CYRANY Vojtěch
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:42:37.581 00:17:58.853
00:02:03.090