cup.cirus.cz

Březeňskej Masakr

HLAVNÍ KATEGORIE

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom 00:22:34.691 -
-
0
| 2 125 KNESPL Martin 00:23:27.045 00:00:52.354
00:00:52.354
0
| 3 4 KESSL Jiří 00:23:51.701 00:01:17.010
00:00:24.656
33
| 4 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin 00:24:03.192 00:01:28.501
00:00:11.491
0
| 5 10 KESSL Jakub 00:24:04.302 00:01:29.611
00:00:01.110
31
| 6 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán 00:24:07.320 00:01:32.629
00:00:03.018
29
| 7 121 NOVOSÁD Radek 00:25:02.615 00:02:27.924
00:00:55.295
0
| 8 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David 00:25:26.865 00:02:52.174
00:00:24.250
27
| 9 8 VACEK Josef 00:25:27.288 00:02:52.597
00:00:00.423
26
| 10 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel 00:25:54.643 00:03:19.952
00:00:27.355
25
| 11 18 KRAJ Martin 00:25:58.172 00:03:23.481
00:00:03.529
24
| 12 31 VALÍK Jiří 00:26:10.825 00:03:36.134
00:00:12.653
23
| 13 2 KUNÍK Stanislav 00:26:15.545 00:03:40.854
00:00:04.720
22
| 14 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej 00:26:17.399 00:03:42.708
00:00:01.854
21
| 15 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa 00:27:01.858 00:04:27.167
00:00:44.459
20
| 16 5 MÁCA Richard 00:27:02.755 00:04:28.064
00:00:00.897
19
| 17 108 KNESPL Stanislav 00:29:18.786 00:06:44.095
00:02:16.031
0
| 18 114 NAJMAN Honza 00:30:36.880 00:08:02.189
00:01:18.094
0
| 19 118 MRÁZEK Michal 00:30:54.629 00:08:19.938
00:00:17.749
0
| 20 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika 00:33:20.668 00:10:45.977
00:02:26.039
18
| 21 11 MARTAN Štěpán 00:34:19.778 00:11:45.087
00:00:59.110
17
| 22 129 PEK Jarda 00:36:10.992 00:13:36.301
00:01:51.214
0
| 23 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš 00:40:49.589 00:18:14.898
00:04:38.597
0
| 24 23 VALÍK Martin 00:41:46.613 00:19:11.922
00:00:57.024
16


DĚTI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 10 KESSL Jakub 00:24:04.302 -
-
10
| 2 31 VALÍK Jiří 00:26:10.825 00:02:06.523
00:02:06.523
9
| 3 11 MARTAN Štěpán 00:34:19.778 00:10:15.476
00:08:08.953
8
| 4 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš 00:40:49.589 00:16:45.287
00:06:29.811
0


DOSPĚLÍ

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom 00:22:34.691 -
-
0
| 2 125 KNESPL Martin 00:23:27.045 00:00:52.354
00:00:52.354
0
| 3 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán 00:24:07.320 00:01:32.629
00:00:40.275
10
| 4 121 NOVOSÁD Radek 00:25:02.615 00:02:27.924
00:00:55.295
0
| 5 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David 00:25:26.865 00:02:52.174
00:00:24.250
9
| 6 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel 00:25:54.643 00:03:19.952
00:00:27.778
8
| 7 18 KRAJ Martin 00:25:58.172 00:03:23.481
00:00:03.529
7
| 8 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej 00:26:17.399 00:03:42.708
00:00:19.227
6
| 9 114 NAJMAN Honza 00:30:36.880 00:08:02.189
00:04:19.481
0
| 10 118 MRÁZEK Michal 00:30:54.629 00:08:19.938
00:00:17.749
0
| 11 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika 00:33:20.668 00:10:45.977
00:02:26.039
5


VETERÁNI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 4 KESSL Jiří 00:23:51.701 -
-
10
| 2 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin 00:24:03.192 00:00:11.491
00:00:11.491
0
| 3 8 VACEK Josef 00:25:27.288 00:01:35.587
00:01:24.096
9
| 4 2 KUNÍK Stanislav 00:26:15.545 00:02:23.844
00:00:48.257
8
| 5 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa 00:27:01.858 00:03:10.157
00:00:46.313
7
| 6 5 MÁCA Richard 00:27:02.755 00:03:11.054
00:00:00.897
6
| 7 108 KNESPL Stanislav 00:29:18.786 00:05:27.085
00:02:16.031
0
| 8 129 PEK Jarda 00:36:10.992 00:12:19.291
00:06:52.206
0
| 9 23 VALÍK Martin 00:41:46.613 00:17:54.912
00:05:35.621
5


2WD

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel 00:25:54.643 -
-
10
| 2 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa 00:27:01.858 00:01:07.215
00:01:07.215
9
| 3 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš 00:40:49.589 00:14:54.946
00:13:47.731
0


ŽENY/DÍVKY

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika 00:33:20.668 -
-
10


Týmy


 
  Tým Σ  
| 1 Rudá Záře 64  
| 2 Vemenos team 56  
| 3 Závodní Lemry 39  
| 4 RC Hoštka 39  
| 5 lanciamartini 26  
| 6 dRiFťáci 19  
| 7 Uhlák 17  


RZ 1 (RZ-1 - 100 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:01:56.712
0 km/h
-
-
- | 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:01:56.712 -
-
| 2 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:02:01.621
0 km/h
00:00:04.909
00:00:04.909
10 | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:02:01.621 00:00:04.909
00:00:04.909
| 3 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:02.262
0 km/h
00:00:05.550
00:00:00.641
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:02.262 00:00:05.550
00:00:00.641
| 4 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (1.)
00:02:04.198
0 km/h
00:00:07.486
00:00:01.936
- | 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (1.)
00:02:04.198 00:00:07.486
00:00:01.936
| 5 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:02:06.632
0 km/h
00:00:09.920
00:00:02.434
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:02:06.632 00:00:09.920
00:00:02.434
| 6 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (2.)
00:02:06.827
0 km/h
00:00:10.115
00:00:00.195
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (2.)
00:02:06.827 00:00:10.115
00:00:00.195
| 7 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:02:08.108
0 km/h
00:00:11.396
00:00:01.281
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:02:08.108 00:00:11.396
00:00:01.281
| 8 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:02:11.264
0 km/h
00:00:14.552
00:00:03.156
- | 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:02:11.264 00:00:14.552
00:00:03.156
| 9 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:02:12.734
0 km/h
00:00:16.022
00:00:01.470
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:02:12.734 00:00:16.022
00:00:01.470
| 10 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:02:13.673
0 km/h
00:00:16.961
00:00:00.939
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:02:13.673 00:00:16.961
00:00:00.939
| 11 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (6.)
00:02:13.904
0 km/h
00:00:17.192
00:00:00.231
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (6.)
00:02:13.904 00:00:17.192
00:00:00.231
| 12 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:02:15.024
0 km/h
00:00:18.312
00:00:01.120
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:02:15.024 00:00:18.312
00:00:01.120
| 13 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:02:18.858
0 km/h
00:00:22.146
00:00:03.834
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:02:18.858 00:00:22.146
00:00:03.834
| 14 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:02:21.110
0 km/h
00:00:24.398
00:00:02.252
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:02:21.110 00:00:24.398
00:00:02.252
| 15 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:02:24.862
0 km/h
00:00:28.150
00:00:03.752
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:02:24.862 00:00:28.150
00:00:03.752
| 16 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (8.)
00:02:25.252
0 km/h
00:00:28.540
00:00:00.390
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (8.)
00:02:25.252 00:00:28.540
00:00:00.390
| 17 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:02:27.457
0 km/h
00:00:30.745
00:00:02.205
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:02:27.457 00:00:30.745
00:00:02.205
| 18 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:02:45.974
0 km/h
00:00:49.262
00:00:18.517
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:02:45.974 00:00:49.262
00:00:18.517
| 19 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:02:47.125
0 km/h
00:00:50.413
00:00:01.151
- | 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:02:47.125 00:00:50.413
00:00:01.151
| 20 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:03:02.289
0 km/h
00:01:05.577
00:00:15.164
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:03:02.289 00:01:05.577
00:00:15.164
| 21 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (11.)
00:03:05.627
0 km/h
00:01:08.915
00:00:03.338
- | 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (11.)
00:03:05.627 00:01:08.915
00:00:03.338
| 22 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:03:22.404
0 km/h
00:01:25.692
00:00:16.777
- | 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:03:22.404 00:01:25.692
00:00:16.777
| 23 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:03:52.428
0 km/h
00:01:55.716
00:00:30.024
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:03:52.428 00:01:55.716
00:00:30.024
| 24 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:04:03.587
0 km/h
00:02:06.875
00:00:11.159
- | 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:04:03.587 00:02:06.875
00:00:11.159



RZ 2 (RZ-2 - 200 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:01:57.635
0 km/h
-
-
- | 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:03:54.347 -
-
| 2 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:01:58.614
0 km/h
00:00:00.979
00:00:00.979
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:04:03.100 00:00:08.753
00:00:08.753
| 3 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:02:01.479
0 km/h
00:00:03.844
00:00:02.865
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:04:04.925 00:00:10.578
00:00:01.825
| 4 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:02:01.850
0 km/h
00:00:04.215
00:00:00.371
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:04:05.441 00:00:11.094
00:00:00.516
| 5 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:02.663
0 km/h
00:00:05.028
00:00:00.813
- | 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:04:06.048 00:00:11.701
00:00:00.607
| 6 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:02:03.668
0 km/h
00:00:06.033
00:00:01.005
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:04:10.300 00:00:15.953
00:00:04.252
| 7 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:02:08.428
0 km/h
00:00:10.793
00:00:04.760
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:04:20.025 00:00:25.678
00:00:09.725
| 8 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (5.)
00:02:08.492
0 km/h
00:00:10.857
00:00:00.064
- | 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:04:20.591 00:00:26.244
00:00:00.566
| 9 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (6.)
00:02:09.327
0 km/h
00:00:11.692
00:00:00.835
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:04:22.101 00:00:27.754
00:00:01.510
| 10 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:02:10.704
0 km/h
00:00:13.069
00:00:01.377
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (6.)
00:04:22.396 00:00:28.049
00:00:00.295
| 11 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:02:11.917
0 km/h
00:00:14.282
00:00:01.213
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:04:26.732 00:00:32.385
00:00:04.336
| 12 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:02:13.998
0 km/h
00:00:16.363
00:00:02.081
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:04:33.061 00:00:38.714
00:00:06.329
| 13 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:02:14.203
0 km/h
00:00:16.568
00:00:00.205
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:04:33.459 00:00:39.112
00:00:00.398
| 14 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:02:17.671
0 km/h
00:00:20.036
00:00:03.468
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:04:35.956 00:00:41.609
00:00:02.497
| 15 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:02:18.435
0 km/h
00:00:20.800
00:00:00.764
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:04:38.781 00:00:44.434
00:00:02.825
| 16 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:02:19.607
0 km/h
00:00:21.972
00:00:01.172
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:04:44.469 00:00:50.122
00:00:05.688
| 17 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:02:32.524
0 km/h
00:00:34.889
00:00:12.917
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:04:59.981 00:01:05.634
00:00:15.512
| 18 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:02:46.330
0 km/h
00:00:48.695
00:00:13.806
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:05:32.304 00:01:37.957
00:00:32.323
| 19 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:02:49.829
0 km/h
00:00:52.194
00:00:03.499
- | 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:05:55.456 00:02:01.109
00:00:23.152
| 20 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:03:08.280
0 km/h
00:01:10.645
00:00:18.451
- | 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (11.)
00:05:56.540 00:02:02.193
00:00:01.084
| 21 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:03:08.411
0 km/h
00:01:10.776
00:00:00.131
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:06:10.569 00:02:16.222
00:00:14.029
| 22 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (11.)
00:03:09.415
0 km/h
00:01:11.780
00:00:01.004
- | 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:06:30.815 00:02:36.468
00:00:20.246
| 23 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:03:42.005
0 km/h
00:01:44.370
00:00:32.590
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:07:34.433 00:03:40.086
00:01:03.618
| 24 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:03:47.671
0 km/h
00:01:50.036
00:00:05.666
- | 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:07:51.258 00:03:56.911
00:00:16.825



RZ 3 (RZ-3 - 300 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:03:31.752
0 km/h
-
-
- | 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:07:26.099 -
-
| 2 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:03:42.180
0 km/h
00:00:10.428
00:00:10.428
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:07:46.439 00:00:20.340
00:00:20.340
| 3 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:03:43.339
0 km/h
00:00:11.587
00:00:01.159
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:07:47.621 00:00:21.522
00:00:01.182
| 4 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:03:52.482
0 km/h
00:00:20.730
00:00:09.143
- | 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:08:01.381 00:00:35.282
00:00:13.760
| 5 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:03:55.333
0 km/h
00:00:23.581
00:00:02.851
10 | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:08:05.738 00:00:39.639
00:00:04.357
| 6 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:03:55.752
0 km/h
00:00:24.000
00:00:00.419
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:08:08.922 00:00:42.823
00:00:03.184
| 7 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:03:57.766
0 km/h
00:00:26.014
00:00:02.014
- | 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:08:16.343 00:00:50.244
00:00:07.421
| 8 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:03:58.622
0 km/h
00:00:26.870
00:00:00.856
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:08:17.791 00:00:51.692
00:00:01.448
| 9 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:04:00.813
0 km/h
00:00:29.061
00:00:02.191
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (5.)
00:08:28.378 00:01:02.279
00:00:10.587
| 10 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:04:05.314
0 km/h
00:00:33.562
00:00:04.501
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:08:28.438 00:01:02.339
00:00:00.060
| 11 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (6.)
00:04:05.982
0 km/h
00:00:34.230
00:00:00.668
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:08:29.044 00:01:02.945
00:00:00.606
| 12 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:04:06.943
0 km/h
00:00:35.191
00:00:00.961
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:08:32.046 00:01:05.947
00:00:03.002
| 13 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:04:07.132
0 km/h
00:00:35.380
00:00:00.189
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (4.)
00:08:40.193 00:01:14.094
00:00:08.147
| 14 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:04:07.462
0 km/h
00:00:35.710
00:00:00.330
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:08:40.921 00:01:14.822
00:00:00.728
| 15 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:04:08.993
0 km/h
00:00:37.241
00:00:01.531
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:08:47.774 00:01:21.675
00:00:06.853
| 16 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:04:14.429
0 km/h
00:00:42.677
00:00:05.436
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:08:58.898 00:01:32.799
00:00:11.124
| 17 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:04:42.623
0 km/h
00:01:10.871
00:00:28.194
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:09:48.200 00:02:22.101
00:00:49.302
| 18 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:04:42.985
0 km/h
00:01:11.233
00:00:00.362
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:10:23.774 00:02:57.675
00:00:35.574
| 19 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:04:48.219
0 km/h
00:01:16.467
00:00:05.234
- | 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:10:38.079 00:03:11.980
00:00:14.305
| 20 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (11.)
00:04:51.470
0 km/h
00:01:19.718
00:00:03.251
- | 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (11.)
00:10:39.525 00:03:13.426
00:00:01.446
| 21 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:05:09.388
0 km/h
00:01:37.636
00:00:17.918
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:11:19.957 00:03:53.858
00:00:40.432
| 22 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:06:07.520
0 km/h
00:02:35.768
00:00:58.132
- | 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:12:38.335 00:05:12.236
00:01:18.378
| 23 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:06:19.312
0 km/h
00:02:47.560
00:00:11.792
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:14:02.658 00:06:36.559
00:01:24.323
| 24 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:06:28.225
0 km/h
00:02:56.473
00:00:08.913
- | 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:14:10.570 00:06:44.471
00:00:07.912



RZ 4 (RZ-4 - 400 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:02:54.242
0 km/h
-
-
- | 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:10:20.341 -
-
| 2 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:02:55.258
0 km/h
00:00:01.016
00:00:01.016
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:10:41.697 00:00:21.356
00:00:21.356
| 3 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:03:00.810
0 km/h
00:00:06.568
00:00:05.552
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:10:57.967 00:00:37.626
00:00:16.270
| 4 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:03:00.936
0 km/h
00:00:06.694
00:00:00.126
- | 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:11:04.262 00:00:43.921
00:00:06.295
| 5 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (1.)
00:03:02.881
0 km/h
00:00:08.639
00:00:01.945
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:11:06.548 00:00:46.207
00:00:02.286
| 6 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:03:08.887
0 km/h
00:00:14.645
00:00:06.006
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:11:09.858 00:00:49.517
00:00:03.310
| 7 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (2.)
00:03:08.893
0 km/h
00:00:14.651
00:00:00.006
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:11:26.684 00:01:06.343
00:00:16.826
| 8 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (3.)
00:03:10.346
0 km/h
00:00:16.104
00:00:01.453
- | 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:11:27.513 00:01:07.172
00:00:00.829
| 9 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (5.)
00:03:11.170
0 km/h
00:00:16.928
00:00:00.824
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:11:37.325 00:01:16.984
00:00:09.812
| 10 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:03:13.660
0 km/h
00:00:19.418
00:00:02.490
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:11:42.704 00:01:22.363
00:00:05.379
| 11 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:03:18.378
0 km/h
00:00:24.136
00:00:04.718
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:11:49.158 00:01:28.817
00:00:06.454
| 12 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:03:19.223
0 km/h
00:00:24.981
00:00:00.845
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:11:51.269 00:01:30.928
00:00:02.111
| 13 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:03:20.780
0 km/h
00:00:26.538
00:00:01.557
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:11:59.299 00:01:38.958
00:00:08.030
| 14 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:03:22.102
0 km/h
00:00:27.860
00:00:01.322
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:12:04.978 00:01:44.637
00:00:05.679
| 15 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:03:24.785
0 km/h
00:00:30.543
00:00:02.683
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:12:20.408 00:02:00.067
00:00:15.430
| 16 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:03:32.634
0 km/h
00:00:38.392
00:00:07.849
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:12:21.000 00:02:00.659
00:00:00.592
| 17 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:03:39.743
0 km/h
00:00:45.501
00:00:07.109
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:13:28.452 00:03:08.111
00:01:07.452
| 18 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:03:40.252
0 km/h
00:00:46.010
00:00:00.509
- | 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:14:17.822 00:03:57.481
00:00:49.370
| 19 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:03:50.976
0 km/h
00:00:56.734
00:00:10.724
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (10.)
00:14:21.228 00:04:00.887
00:00:03.406
| 20 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (11.)
00:03:57.454
0 km/h
00:01:03.212
00:00:06.478
- | 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (11.)
00:14:30.501 00:04:10.160
00:00:09.273
| 21 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:04:21.628
0 km/h
00:01:27.386
00:00:24.174
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:15:48.728 00:05:28.387
00:01:18.227
| 22 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:04:28.771
0 km/h
00:01:34.529
00:00:07.143
- | 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:16:59.963 00:06:39.622
00:01:11.235
| 23 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:05:14.107
0 km/h
00:02:19.865
00:00:45.336
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:19:16.765 00:08:56.424
00:02:16.802
| 24 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:05:34.257
0 km/h
00:02:40.015
00:00:20.150
- | 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:19:44.827 00:09:24.486
00:00:28.062



RZ 5 (RZ-5 - 500 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:02:22.067
0 km/h
-
-
- | 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:12:42.408 -
-
| 2 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:29.378
0 km/h
00:00:07.311
00:00:07.311
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:13:13.534 00:00:31.126
00:00:31.126
| 3 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:31.732
0 km/h
00:00:09.665
00:00:02.354
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:13:29.699 00:00:47.291
00:00:16.165
| 4 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:02:31.837
0 km/h
00:00:09.770
00:00:00.105
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:13:35.926 00:00:53.518
00:00:06.227
| 5 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:02:32.695
0 km/h
00:00:10.628
00:00:00.858
- | 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:13:41.188 00:00:58.780
00:00:05.262
| 6 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:02:36.926
0 km/h
00:00:14.859
00:00:04.231
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:13:42.553 00:01:00.145
00:00:01.365
| 7 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:02:38.313
0 km/h
00:00:16.246
00:00:01.387
- | 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:14:05.826 00:01:23.418
00:00:23.273
| 8 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:02:40.941
0 km/h
00:00:18.874
00:00:02.628
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:14:07.625 00:01:25.217
00:00:01.799
| 9 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:02:43.128
0 km/h
00:00:21.061
00:00:02.187
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:14:20.453 00:01:38.045
00:00:12.828
| 10 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:02:45.902
0 km/h
00:00:23.835
00:00:02.774
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (6.)
00:14:35.218 00:01:52.810
00:00:14.765
| 11 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:02:45.967
0 km/h
00:00:23.900
00:00:00.065
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:14:35.972 00:01:53.564
00:00:00.754
| 12 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (6.)
00:02:46.060
0 km/h
00:00:23.993
00:00:00.093
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:14:39.525 00:01:57.117
00:00:03.553
| 13 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:02:48.256
0 km/h
00:00:26.189
00:00:02.196
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:14:48.951 00:02:06.543
00:00:09.426
| 14 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:02:49.652
0 km/h
00:00:27.585
00:00:01.396
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:14:50.945 00:02:08.537
00:00:01.994
| 15 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:02:49.903
0 km/h
00:00:27.836
00:00:00.251
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:15:06.310 00:02:23.902
00:00:15.365
| 16 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (8.)
00:02:53.268
0 km/h
00:00:31.201
00:00:03.365
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:15:10.903 00:02:28.495
00:00:04.593
| 17 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:03:11.387
0 km/h
00:00:49.320
00:00:18.119
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:16:39.881 00:03:57.473
00:01:28.978
| 18 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:03:11.429
0 km/h
00:00:49.362
00:00:00.042
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (9.)
00:17:33.884 00:04:51.476
00:00:54.003
| 19 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (10.)
00:03:12.656
0 km/h
00:00:50.589
00:00:01.227
- | 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:17:41.888 00:04:59.480
00:00:08.004
| 20 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (11.)
00:03:30.176
0 km/h
00:01:08.109
00:00:17.520
- | 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (11.)
00:17:47.998 00:05:05.590
00:00:06.110
| 21 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:03:36.229
0 km/h
00:01:14.162
00:00:06.053
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:19:28.696 00:06:46.288
00:01:40.698
| 22 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:03:39.968
0 km/h
00:01:17.901
00:00:03.739
- | 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:20:36.192 00:07:53.784
00:01:07.496
| 23 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:04:20.800
0 km/h
00:01:58.733
00:00:40.832
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:23:37.565 00:10:55.157
00:03:01.373
| 24 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:04:22.075
0 km/h
00:02:00.008
00:00:01.275
- | 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:24:06.902 00:11:24.494
00:00:29.337



RZ 6 (RZ-6 - 600 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:02:40.594
0 km/h
-
-
- | 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:15:23.002 -
-
| 2 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:02:48.217
0 km/h
00:00:07.623
00:00:07.623
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:16:07.718 00:00:44.716
00:00:44.716
| 3 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:02:49.588
0 km/h
00:00:08.994
00:00:01.371
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:16:17.916 00:00:54.914
00:00:10.198
| 4 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (2.)
00:02:51.922
0 km/h
00:00:11.328
00:00:02.334
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:16:25.514 00:01:02.512
00:00:07.598
| 5 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:02:53.486
0 km/h
00:00:12.892
00:00:01.564
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:16:34.475 00:01:11.473
00:00:08.961
| 6 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:02:54.184
0 km/h
00:00:13.590
00:00:00.698
- | 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:16:34.674 00:01:11.672
00:00:00.199
| 7 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:03:02.101
0 km/h
00:00:21.507
00:00:07.917
- | 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:17:07.927 00:01:44.925
00:00:33.253
| 8 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:03:02.879
0 km/h
00:00:22.285
00:00:00.778
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:17:17.264 00:01:54.262
00:00:09.337
| 9 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:03:04.511
0 km/h
00:00:23.917
00:00:01.632
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:17:24.964 00:02:01.962
00:00:07.700
| 10 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (7.)
00:03:04.789
0 km/h
00:00:24.195
00:00:00.278
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:17:38.851 00:02:15.849
00:00:13.887
| 11 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:07.127
0 km/h
00:00:26.533
00:00:02.338
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:17:42.345 00:02:19.343
00:00:03.494
| 12 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:03:09.639
0 km/h
00:00:29.045
00:00:02.512
10 | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:17:50.218 00:02:27.216
00:00:07.873
| 13 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:03:10.693
0 km/h
00:00:30.099
00:00:01.054
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:18:01.390 00:02:38.388
00:00:11.172
| 14 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:03:12.439
0 km/h
00:00:31.845
00:00:01.746
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:18:15.692 00:02:52.690
00:00:14.302
| 15 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:03:25.435
0 km/h
00:00:44.841
00:00:12.996
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:18:31.745 00:03:08.743
00:00:16.053
| 16 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:03:30.931
0 km/h
00:00:50.337
00:00:05.496
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (6.)
00:18:45.904 00:03:22.902
00:00:14.159
| 17 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:03:33.552
0 km/h
00:00:52.958
00:00:02.621
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:20:10.812 00:04:47.810
00:01:24.908
| 18 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:03:40.002
0 km/h
00:00:59.408
00:00:06.450
- | 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:21:15.440 00:05:52.438
00:01:04.628
| 19 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (7.)
00:03:54.959
0 km/h
00:01:14.365
00:00:14.957
- | 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:21:28.000 00:06:04.998
00:00:12.560
| 20 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (11.)
00:03:58.352
0 km/h
00:01:17.758
00:00:03.393
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (11.)
00:21:32.236 00:06:09.234
00:00:04.236
| 21 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:04:07.148
0 km/h
00:01:26.554
00:00:08.796
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:23:35.844 00:08:12.842
00:02:03.608
| 22 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:04:08.215
0 km/h
00:01:27.621
00:00:01.067
- | 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:24:44.407 00:09:21.405
00:01:08.563
| 23 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:04:56.210
0 km/h
00:02:15.616
00:00:47.995
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:28:35.117 00:13:12.115
00:03:50.710
| 24 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:04:57.552
0 km/h
00:02:16.958
00:00:01.342
- | 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:29:03.112 00:13:40.110
00:00:27.995



RZ 7 (RZ-7 - 700 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:03:35.646
0 km/h
-
-
- | 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:18:58.648 -
-
| 2 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:03:41.156
0 km/h
00:00:05.510
00:00:05.510
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:19:48.874 00:00:50.226
00:00:50.226
| 3 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:03:41.883
0 km/h
00:00:06.237
00:00:00.727
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:19:59.799 00:01:01.151
00:00:10.925
| 4 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:03:45.270
0 km/h
00:00:09.624
00:00:03.387
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:20:14.447 00:01:15.799
00:00:14.648
| 5 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:03:45.852
0 km/h
00:00:10.206
00:00:00.582
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:20:19.745 00:01:21.097
00:00:05.298
| 6 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:03:48.933
0 km/h
00:00:13.287
00:00:03.081
- | 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:20:20.526 00:01:21.878
00:00:00.781
| 7 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:03:57.458
0 km/h
00:00:21.812
00:00:08.525
- | 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:21:05.385 00:02:06.737
00:00:44.859
| 8 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.)
00:04:00.773
0 km/h
00:00:25.127
00:00:03.315
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:21:25.896 00:02:27.248
00:00:20.511
| 9 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:04:00.932
0 km/h
00:00:25.286
00:00:00.159
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:21:29.850 00:02:31.202
00:00:03.954
| 10 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:04:04.566
0 km/h
00:00:28.920
00:00:03.634
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:21:43.417 00:02:44.769
00:00:13.567
| 11 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (3.)
00:04:07.121
0 km/h
00:00:31.475
00:00:02.555
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:21:50.213 00:02:51.565
00:00:06.796
| 12 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:04:07.868
0 km/h
00:00:32.222
00:00:00.747
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:22:01.999 00:03:03.351
00:00:11.786
| 13 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:04:08.277
0 km/h
00:00:32.631
00:00:00.409
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:22:09.667 00:03:11.019
00:00:07.668
| 14 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:04:11.781
0 km/h
00:00:36.135
00:00:03.504
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:22:16.465 00:03:17.817
00:00:06.798
| 15 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:04:12.586
0 km/h
00:00:36.940
00:00:00.805
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:22:49.040 00:03:50.392
00:00:32.575
| 16 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:04:17.295
0 km/h
00:00:41.649
00:00:04.709
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (6.)
00:22:53.025 00:03:54.377
00:00:03.985
| 17 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:04:40.141
0 km/h
00:01:04.495
00:00:22.846
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:24:50.969 00:05:52.321
00:01:57.944
| 18 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:04:40.157
0 km/h
00:01:04.511
00:00:00.016
- | 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:25:55.581 00:06:56.933
00:01:04.612
| 19 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:04:51.798
0 km/h
00:01:16.152
00:00:11.641
- | 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:26:19.798 00:07:21.150
00:00:24.217
| 20 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:05:25.288
0 km/h
00:01:49.642
00:00:33.490
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (11.)
00:28:40.379 00:09:41.731
00:02:20.581
| 21 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:05:26.686
0 km/h
00:01:51.040
00:00:01.398
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:29:02.530 00:10:03.882
00:00:22.151
| 22 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:06:01.673
0 km/h
00:02:26.027
00:00:34.987
- | 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:30:09.695 00:11:11.047
00:01:07.165
| 23 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:06:22.995
0 km/h
00:02:47.349
00:00:21.322
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:34:58.112 00:15:59.464
00:04:48.417
| 24 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (11.)
00:07:08.143
0 km/h
00:03:32.497
00:00:45.148
- | 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:35:04.785 00:16:06.137
00:00:06.673



RZ 8 (RZ-8 - 800 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:03:36.043
0 km/h
-
-
- | 102 PROCHÁZKA Tom
jednotlivec
dospělí (1.)
00:22:34.691 -
-
| 2 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:03:38.171
0 km/h
00:00:02.128
00:00:02.128
- | 125 KNESPL Martin
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:23:27.045 00:00:52.354
00:00:52.354
| 3 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (1.)
00:03:42.666
0 km/h
00:00:06.623
00:00:04.495
- | 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (1.)
00:23:51.701 00:01:17.010
00:00:24.656
| 4 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:03:47.575
0 km/h
00:00:11.532
00:00:04.909
- | 116 DOLEŽAL Frantin
jednotlivec
veteráni (2.)
00:24:03.192 00:01:28.501
00:00:11.491
| 5 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:03:49.855
0 km/h
00:00:13.812
00:00:02.280
- | 10 KESSL Jakub
Rudá Záře
děti (1.)
00:24:04.302 00:01:29.611
00:00:01.110
| 6 4 KESSL Jiří
Rudá Záře
veteráni (2.)
00:03:51.902
0 km/h
00:00:15.859
00:00:02.047
- | 28 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dospělí (3.)
00:24:07.320 00:01:32.629
00:00:03.018
| 7 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:03:57.230
0 km/h
00:00:21.187
00:00:05.328
- | 121 NOVOSÁD Radek
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:25:02.615 00:02:27.924
00:00:55.295
| 8 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:03:57.438
0 km/h
00:00:21.395
00:00:00.208
- | 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:25:26.865 00:02:52.174
00:00:24.250
| 9 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.)
00:04:00.934
0 km/h
00:00:24.891
00:00:03.496
- | 8 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:25:27.288 00:02:52.597
00:00:00.423
| 10 17 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:04:00.969
0 km/h
00:00:24.926
00:00:00.035
- | 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (6.)
00:25:54.643 00:03:19.952
00:00:27.355
| 11 20 MARTAN 2WD Pavel
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:04:04.430
0 km/h
00:00:28.387
00:00:03.461
- | 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:25:58.172 00:03:23.481
00:00:03.529
| 12 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:04:05.878
0 km/h
00:00:29.835
00:00:01.448
- | 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:26:10.825 00:03:36.134
00:00:12.653
| 13 31 VALÍK Jiří
RC Hoštka
děti (2.)
00:04:08.826
0 km/h
00:00:32.783
00:00:02.948
- | 2 KUNÍK Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (4.)
00:26:15.545 00:03:40.854
00:00:04.720
| 14 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (5.)
00:04:09.730
0 km/h
00:00:33.687
00:00:00.904
- | 6 TANCIBUDEK Ondřej
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (8.)
00:26:17.399 00:03:42.708
00:00:01.854
| 15 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (6.)
00:04:12.818
0 km/h
00:00:36.775
00:00:03.088
- | 22 VACEK 2WD Pepa
jednotlivec
veteráni (5.)
00:27:01.858 00:04:27.167
00:00:44.459
| 16 18 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dospělí (8.)
00:04:14.755
0 km/h
00:00:38.712
00:00:01.937
- | 5 MÁCA Richard
dRiFťáci
veteráni (6.)
00:27:02.755 00:04:28.064
00:00:00.897
| 17 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:04:27.817
0 km/h
00:00:51.774
00:00:13.062
- | 108 KNESPL Stanislav
jednotlivec
veteráni (7.)
00:29:18.786 00:06:44.095
00:02:16.031
| 18 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:04:34.831
0 km/h
00:00:58.788
00:00:07.014
- | 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (9.)
00:30:36.880 00:08:02.189
00:01:18.094
| 19 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (10.)
00:04:40.289
0 km/h
00:01:04.246
00:00:05.458
- | 118 MRÁZEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (10.)
00:30:54.629 00:08:19.938
00:00:17.749
| 20 114 NAJMAN Honza
jednotlivec
dospělí (11.)
00:04:41.299
0 km/h
00:01:05.256
00:00:01.010
- | 14 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (11.)
00:33:20.668 00:10:45.977
00:02:26.039
| 21 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:05:17.248
0 km/h
00:01:41.205
00:00:35.949
- | 11 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:34:19.778 00:11:45.087
00:00:59.110
| 22 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:05:44.804
0 km/h
00:02:08.761
00:00:27.556
- | 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:36:10.992 00:13:36.301
00:01:51.214
| 23 129 PEK Jarda
jednotlivec
veteráni (8.)
00:06:01.297
0 km/h
00:02:25.254
00:00:16.493
- | 119 MRÁZEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:40:49.589 00:18:14.898
00:04:38.597
| 24 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:06:48.501
0 km/h
00:03:12.458
00:00:47.204
- | 23 VALÍK Martin
RC Hoštka
veteráni (9.)
00:41:46.613 00:19:11.922
00:00:57.024