cup.cirus.cz

Parketové předjaří

HLAVNÍ KATEGORIE

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 4 VACEK Josef 00:23:05.834 -
-
33
| 2 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán 00:23:21.114 00:00:15.280
00:00:15.280
31
| 3 19 VALÍK Jiří 00:23:59.967 00:00:54.133
00:00:38.853
29
| 4 9 MARTAN Šimon 00:24:02.694 00:00:56.860
00:00:02.727
27
| 5 6 MÁCA Richard 00:24:48.181 00:01:42.347
00:00:45.487
26
| 6 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom 00:25:13.102 00:02:07.268
00:00:24.921
25
| 7 13 PAVLÁT Petr 00:25:18.172 00:02:12.338
00:00:05.070
24
| 8 7 KUNÍK Stanislav 00:25:33.490 00:02:27.656
00:00:15.318
23
| 9 39 NOVOSÁD Radek 00:25:48.392 00:02:42.558
00:00:14.902
22
| 10 2 KESSL Jakub 00:25:51.917 00:02:46.083
00:00:03.525
21
| 11 3 KESSL Jiří 00:26:15.985 00:03:10.151
00:00:24.068
20
| 12 8 MARTAN Pavel 00:26:16.290 00:03:10.456
00:00:00.305
19
| 13 5 KRAJ Martin 00:26:52.503 00:03:46.669
00:00:36.213
18
| 14 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David 00:27:48.395 00:04:42.561
00:00:55.892
17
| 15 11 ZÍTKO Patrik 00:28:22.081 00:05:16.247
00:00:33.686
16
| 16 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal 00:28:34.332 00:05:28.498
00:00:12.251
0
| 17 21 MAŠEK Roman 00:28:38.590 00:05:32.756
00:00:04.258
15
| 18 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka 00:30:18.648 00:07:12.814
00:01:40.058
14
| 19 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex 00:30:30.049 00:07:24.215
00:00:11.401
13
| 20 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš 00:31:08.474 00:08:02.640
00:00:38.425
0
| 21 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea 00:31:15.375 00:08:09.541
00:00:06.901
12
| 22 28 VALÍK Martin 00:35:58.660 00:12:52.826
00:04:43.285
11
| 23 111 PÍCHAL Jan 00:38:41.502 00:15:35.668
00:02:42.842
0


DĚTI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 2 KESSL Jakub 00:25:51.917 -
-
10
| 2 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka 00:30:18.648 00:04:26.731
00:04:26.731
9
| 3 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex 00:30:30.049 00:04:38.132
00:00:11.401
8
| 4 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš 00:31:08.474 00:05:16.557
00:00:38.425
0


DOROSTENCI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán 00:23:21.114 -
-
10
| 2 19 VALÍK Jiří 00:23:59.967 00:00:38.853
00:00:38.853
9
| 3 9 MARTAN Šimon 00:24:02.694 00:00:41.580
00:00:02.727
8
| 4 39 NOVOSÁD Radek 00:25:48.392 00:02:27.278
00:01:45.698
7
| 5 5 KRAJ Martin 00:26:52.503 00:03:31.389
00:01:04.111
6
| 6 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea 00:31:15.375 00:07:54.261
00:04:22.872
5


DOSPĚLÍ

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 4 VACEK Josef 00:23:05.834 -
-
10
| 2 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom 00:25:13.102 00:02:07.268
00:02:07.268
9
| 3 3 KESSL Jiří 00:26:15.985 00:03:10.151
00:01:02.883
8
| 4 8 MARTAN Pavel 00:26:16.290 00:03:10.456
00:00:00.305
7
| 5 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David 00:27:48.395 00:04:42.561
00:01:32.105
6
| 6 11 ZÍTKO Patrik 00:28:22.081 00:05:16.247
00:00:33.686
5
| 7 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal 00:28:34.332 00:05:28.498
00:00:12.251
0
| 8 111 PÍCHAL Jan 00:38:41.502 00:15:35.668
00:10:07.170
0


VETERÁNI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 6 MÁCA Richard 00:24:48.181 -
-
10
| 2 13 PAVLÁT Petr 00:25:18.172 00:00:29.991
00:00:29.991
9
| 3 7 KUNÍK Stanislav 00:25:33.490 00:00:45.309
00:00:15.318
8
| 4 21 MAŠEK Roman 00:28:38.590 00:03:50.409
00:03:05.100
7
| 5 28 VALÍK Martin 00:35:58.660 00:11:10.479
00:07:20.070
6


ŽENY/DÍVKY

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka 00:30:18.648 -
-
10
| 2 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea 00:31:15.375 00:00:56.727
00:00:56.727
9


Týmy


 
  Tým Σ  
| 1 lanciamartini 62  
| 2 Vemenos team 53  
| 3 dRiFtS 49  
| 4 CiruS 43  
| 5 Draci v akci 41  
| 6 AyA racing 37  
| 7 Matlák & Patlák RCČ 25  
| 8 Uhlák 19  
| 9 Závodní Lemry 15  


RZ 1 (RZ-1 - 100 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:13.298
9.6 km/h
-
-
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:13.298 -
-
| 2 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:02:14.301
10.6 km/h
00:00:01.003
00:00:01.003
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:02:14.301 00:00:01.003
00:00:01.003
| 3 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:02:15.529
9.4 km/h
00:00:02.231
00:00:01.228
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:02:15.529 00:00:02.231
00:00:01.228
| 4 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (2.)
00:02:21.251
8.4 km/h
00:00:07.953
00:00:05.722
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (2.)
00:02:21.251 00:00:07.953
00:00:05.722
| 5 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (2.)
00:02:22.993
9.9 km/h
00:00:09.695
00:00:01.742
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (2.)
00:02:22.993 00:00:09.695
00:00:01.742
| 6 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:02:23.386
13.1 km/h
00:00:10.088
00:00:00.393
- | 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:02:23.386 00:00:10.088
00:00:00.393
| 7 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:23.489
00:00:10.191
00:00:00.103
- | 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:23.489 00:00:10.191
00:00:00.103
| 8 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (4.)
00:02:23.837
8.3 km/h
00:00:10.539
00:00:00.348
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (4.)
00:02:23.837 00:00:10.539
00:00:00.348
| 9 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:02:28.021
9.1 km/h
00:00:14.723
00:00:04.184
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:02:28.021 00:00:14.723
00:00:04.184
| 10 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:28.866
8.8 km/h
00:00:15.568
00:00:00.845
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:28.866 00:00:15.568
00:00:00.845
| 11 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:30.772
10.6 km/h
00:00:17.474
00:00:01.906
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:30.772 00:00:17.474
00:00:01.906
| 12 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:02:33.409
6.7 km/h
00:00:20.111
00:00:02.637
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:02:33.409 00:00:20.111
00:00:02.637
| 13 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (6.)
00:02:34.221
12.9 km/h
00:00:20.923
00:00:00.812
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (6.)
00:02:34.221 00:00:20.923
00:00:00.812
| 14 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:02:36.060
8.9 km/h
00:00:22.762
00:00:01.839
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:02:36.060 00:00:22.762
00:00:01.839
| 15 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:02:38.490
5.9 km/h
00:00:25.192
00:00:02.430
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:02:38.490 00:00:25.192
00:00:02.430
| 16 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (2.)
00:02:40.272
7.7 km/h
00:00:26.974
00:00:01.782
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (2.)
00:02:40.272 00:00:26.974
00:00:01.782
| 17 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:02:45.771
17.6 km/h
00:00:32.473
00:00:05.499
- | 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:02:45.771 00:00:32.473
00:00:05.499
| 18 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.)
00:02:49.525
6 km/h
00:00:36.227
00:00:03.754
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.)
00:02:49.525 00:00:36.227
00:00:03.754
| 19 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:02:54.866
7.5 km/h
00:00:41.568
00:00:05.341
- | 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:02:54.866 00:00:41.568
00:00:05.341
| 20 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:02:56.424
8.8 km/h
00:00:43.126
00:00:01.558
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:02:56.424 00:00:43.126
00:00:01.558
| 21 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:02:59.399
7.6 km/h
00:00:46.101
00:00:02.975
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:02:59.399 00:00:46.101
00:00:02.975
| 22 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:03:05.093
5.7 km/h
00:00:51.795
00:00:05.694
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:03:05.093 00:00:51.795
00:00:05.694
| 23 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:04:09.985
8.9 km/h
00:01:56.687
00:01:04.892
- | 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:04:09.985 00:01:56.687
00:01:04.892



RZ 2 (RZ-2 - 200 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:02:16.143
3.5 km/h
-
-
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:04:30.444 -
-
| 2 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:17.753
8.9 km/h
00:00:01.610
00:00:01.610
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:04:31.051 00:00:00.607
00:00:00.607
| 3 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:02:18.979
7.5 km/h
00:00:02.836
00:00:01.226
- | 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:04:44.348 00:00:13.904
00:00:13.297
| 4 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:20.859
8.6 km/h
00:00:04.716
00:00:01.880
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (2.)
00:04:45.680 00:00:15.236
00:00:01.332
| 5 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:02:22.682
8.4 km/h
00:00:06.539
00:00:01.823
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:04:47.000 00:00:16.556
00:00:01.320
| 6 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (3.)
00:02:24.429
5.3 km/h
00:00:08.286
00:00:01.747
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:04:49.152 00:00:18.708
00:00:02.152
| 7 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (2.)
00:02:25.992
7.6 km/h
00:00:09.849
00:00:01.563
- | 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (2.)
00:04:50.262 00:00:19.818
00:00:01.110
| 8 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:26.322
8.7 km/h
00:00:10.179
00:00:00.330
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (3.)
00:04:56.903 00:00:26.459
00:00:06.641
| 9 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:02:26.876
6.9 km/h
00:00:10.733
00:00:00.554
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:04:56.927 00:00:26.483
00:00:00.024
| 10 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:28.061
6.4 km/h
00:00:11.918
00:00:01.185
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:04:57.094 00:00:26.650
00:00:00.167
| 11 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:02:32.653
13.4 km/h
00:00:16.510
00:00:04.592
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (4.)
00:04:57.181 00:00:26.737
00:00:00.087
| 12 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (4.)
00:02:33.344
7.4 km/h
00:00:17.201
00:00:00.691
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:04:59.401 00:00:28.957
00:00:02.220
| 13 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (5.)
00:02:33.623
8.8 km/h
00:00:17.480
00:00:00.279
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:05:08.713 00:00:38.269
00:00:09.312
| 14 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:02:37.144
6.7 km/h
00:00:21.001
00:00:03.521
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (6.)
00:05:09.914 00:00:39.470
00:00:01.201
| 15 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:02:38.256
3.4 km/h
00:00:22.113
00:00:01.112
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:05:17.416 00:00:46.972
00:00:07.502
| 16 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (2.)
00:02:44.933
4.4 km/h
00:00:28.790
00:00:06.677
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (2.)
00:05:23.423 00:00:52.979
00:00:06.007
| 17 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (6.)
00:02:46.921
2.5 km/h
00:00:30.778
00:00:01.988
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:05:34.680 00:01:04.236
00:00:11.257
| 18 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.)
00:02:58.038
4.8 km/h
00:00:41.895
00:00:11.117
- | 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:05:45.354 00:01:14.910
00:00:10.674
| 19 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:02:59.583
6 km/h
00:00:43.440
00:00:01.545
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.)
00:05:47.563 00:01:17.119
00:00:02.209
| 20 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:03:00.896
6.7 km/h
00:00:44.753
00:00:01.313
- | 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:05:55.762 00:01:25.318
00:00:08.199
| 21 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:03:02.689
8.8 km/h
00:00:46.546
00:00:01.793
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:06:02.088 00:01:31.644
00:00:06.326
| 22 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:03:26.025
6 km/h
00:01:09.882
00:00:23.336
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:06:31.118 00:02:00.674
00:00:29.030
| 23 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:50.643
4.9 km/h
00:01:34.500
00:00:24.618
- | 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:08:00.628 00:03:30.184
00:01:29.510



RZ 3 (RZ-3 - 300 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:05.677
10.6 km/h
-
-
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:06:39.683 -
-
| 2 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:08.632
17.3 km/h
00:00:02.955
00:00:02.955
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:06:45.705 00:00:06.022
00:00:06.022
| 3 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:02:10.640
10.5 km/h
00:00:04.963
00:00:02.008
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:06:59.792 00:00:20.109
00:00:14.087
| 4 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:02:15.261
6.7 km/h
00:00:09.584
00:00:04.621
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (2.)
00:07:01.419 00:00:21.736
00:00:01.627
| 5 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (2.)
00:02:15.739
13.4 km/h
00:00:10.062
00:00:00.478
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:07:02.604 00:00:22.921
00:00:01.185
| 6 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:02:16.248
10.6 km/h
00:00:10.571
00:00:00.509
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:07:03.248 00:00:23.565
00:00:00.644
| 7 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (2.)
00:02:21.242
12.9 km/h
00:00:15.565
00:00:04.994
- | 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:07:06.374 00:00:26.691
00:00:03.126
| 8 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:21.270
13.1 km/h
00:00:15.593
00:00:00.028
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (2.)
00:07:18.145 00:00:38.462
00:00:11.771
| 9 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:22.026
13.1 km/h
00:00:16.349
00:00:00.756
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:07:18.364 00:00:38.681
00:00:00.219
| 10 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:02:27.112
10.6 km/h
00:00:21.435
00:00:05.086
- | 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:07:21.046 00:00:41.363
00:00:02.682
| 11 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:02:27.981
13.4 km/h
00:00:22.304
00:00:00.869
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (4.)
00:07:27.318 00:00:47.635
00:00:06.272
| 12 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (4.)
00:02:30.137
8.8 km/h
00:00:24.460
00:00:02.156
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:07:27.382 00:00:47.699
00:00:00.064
| 13 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (5.)
00:02:30.784
6.7 km/h
00:00:25.107
00:00:00.647
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:07:35.825 00:00:56.142
00:00:08.443
| 14 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:02:32.495
10.5 km/h
00:00:26.818
00:00:01.711
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:07:50.581 00:01:10.898
00:00:14.756
| 15 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:02:33.165
7.5 km/h
00:00:27.488
00:00:00.670
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (2.)
00:08:14.963 00:01:35.280
00:00:24.382
| 16 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:02:43.307
10.8 km/h
00:00:37.630
00:00:10.142
- | 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:08:17.849 00:01:38.166
00:00:02.886
| 17 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (2.)
00:02:46.236
10.5 km/h
00:00:40.559
00:00:02.929
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:08:17.987 00:01:38.304
00:00:00.138
| 18 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:02:46.758
7.5 km/h
00:00:41.081
00:00:00.522
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.)
00:08:34.879 00:01:55.196
00:00:16.892
| 19 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.)
00:02:47.316
5.2 km/h
00:00:41.639
00:00:00.558
- | 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:08:41.998 00:02:02.315
00:00:07.119
| 20 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (4.)
00:02:51.540
4.2 km/h
00:00:45.863
00:00:04.224
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:08:48.846 00:02:09.163
00:00:06.848
| 21 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:03:07.848
13.1 km/h
00:01:02.171
00:00:16.308
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:09:19.268 00:02:39.585
00:00:30.422
| 22 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:04:00.824
5.3 km/h
00:01:55.147
00:00:52.976
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:09:38.966 00:02:59.283
00:00:19.698
| 23 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (8.)
00:04:09.354
00:02:03.677
00:00:08.530
VP | 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:12:01.452 00:05:21.769
00:02:22.486



RZ 4 (RZ-4 - 400 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:02:05.321
9 km/h
-
-
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:08:54.525 -
-
| 2 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:06.294
7.6 km/h
00:00:00.973
00:00:00.973
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:09:04.584 00:00:10.059
00:00:10.059
| 3 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:08.009
9.9 km/h
00:00:02.688
00:00:01.715
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:09:05.113 00:00:10.588
00:00:00.529
| 4 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (2.)
00:02:11.646
10.8 km/h
00:00:06.325
00:00:03.637
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:09:08.898 00:00:14.373
00:00:03.785
| 5 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:02:14.103
5.9 km/h
00:00:08.782
00:00:02.457
- | 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:09:14.383 00:00:19.858
00:00:05.485
| 6 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:14.842
9.6 km/h
00:00:09.521
00:00:00.739
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:09:17.351 00:00:22.826
00:00:02.968
| 7 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:02:18.879
7.6 km/h
00:00:13.558
00:00:04.037
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (3.)
00:09:27.616 00:00:33.091
00:00:10.265
| 8 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:02:21.354
3.4 km/h
00:00:16.033
00:00:02.475
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (2.)
00:09:41.235 00:00:46.710
00:00:13.619
| 9 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (4.)
00:02:23.090
8.6 km/h
00:00:17.769
00:00:01.736
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:09:42.037 00:00:47.512
00:00:00.802
| 10 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:02:23.528
00:00:18.207
00:00:00.438
- | 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:09:42.400 00:00:47.875
00:00:00.363
| 11 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:23.673
7.7 km/h
00:00:18.352
00:00:00.145
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:09:55.258 00:01:00.733
00:00:12.858
| 12 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (3.)
00:02:26.197
6 km/h
00:00:20.876
00:00:02.524
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (5.)
00:09:58.261 00:01:03.736
00:00:03.003
| 13 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:02:27.876
6.6 km/h
00:00:22.555
00:00:01.679
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:10:12.331 00:01:17.806
00:00:14.070
| 14 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (6.)
00:02:30.943
6.5 km/h
00:00:25.622
00:00:03.067
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:10:14.109 00:01:19.584
00:00:01.778
| 15 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:02:34.677
4.4 km/h
00:00:29.356
00:00:03.734
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:10:52.664 00:01:58.139
00:00:38.555
| 16 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:02:35.708
10.5 km/h
00:00:30.387
00:00:01.031
- | 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:10:53.557 00:01:59.032
00:00:00.893
| 17 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:02:36.506
7.2 km/h
00:00:31.185
00:00:00.798
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:11:30.914 00:02:36.389
00:00:37.357
| 18 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (2.)
00:02:49.388
3.6 km/h
00:00:44.067
00:00:12.882
- | 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (2.)
00:11:31.386 00:02:36.861
00:00:00.472
| 19 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:02:55.008
9.6 km/h
00:00:49.687
00:00:05.620
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.)
00:11:33.519 00:02:38.994
00:00:02.133
| 20 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.)
00:02:58.640
2.4 km/h
00:00:53.319
00:00:03.632
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (4.)
00:11:36.693 00:02:42.168
00:00:03.174
| 21 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:02:59.113
6.6 km/h
00:00:53.792
00:00:00.473
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:11:43.854 00:02:49.329
00:00:07.161
| 22 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (4.)
00:03:21.730
4.4 km/h
00:01:16.409
00:00:22.617
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:12:38.079 00:03:43.554
00:00:54.225
| 23 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:30.868
00:01:25.547
00:00:09.138
- | 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:15:32.320 00:06:37.795
00:02:54.241



RZ 5 (RZ-5 - 500 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:01:59.594
13.1 km/h
-
-
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:10:59.629 -
-
| 2 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:02.069
10.5 km/h
00:00:02.475
00:00:02.475
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:11:04.707 00:00:05.078
00:00:05.078
| 3 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:03.095
13.4 km/h
00:00:03.501
00:00:01.026
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:11:10.967 00:00:11.338
00:00:06.260
| 4 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:05.104
17.6 km/h
00:00:05.510
00:00:02.009
- | 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:11:17.478 00:00:17.849
00:00:06.511
| 5 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:02:12.065
6.7 km/h
00:00:12.471
00:00:06.961
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:11:18.645 00:00:19.016
00:00:01.167
| 6 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:02:13.800
8.8 km/h
00:00:14.206
00:00:01.735
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:11:29.416 00:00:29.787
00:00:10.771
| 7 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:02:14.061
8.3 km/h
00:00:14.467
00:00:00.261
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (3.)
00:11:47.037 00:00:47.408
00:00:17.621
| 8 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (2.)
00:02:14.991
17.3 km/h
00:00:15.397
00:00:00.930
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:11:57.188 00:00:57.559
00:00:10.151
| 9 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:15.151
13.1 km/h
00:00:15.557
00:00:00.160
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (2.)
00:11:58.584 00:00:58.955
00:00:01.396
| 10 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (3.)
00:02:17.349
8.9 km/h
00:00:17.755
00:00:02.198
- | 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:12:07.383 00:01:07.754
00:00:08.799
| 11 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (3.)
00:02:19.421
10.9 km/h
00:00:19.827
00:00:02.072
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:12:24.007 00:01:24.378
00:00:16.624
| 12 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:02:22.057
13.1 km/h
00:00:22.463
00:00:02.636
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:12:27.909 00:01:28.280
00:00:03.902
| 13 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (4.)
00:02:24.983
8.7 km/h
00:00:25.389
00:00:02.926
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (5.)
00:12:28.221 00:01:28.592
00:00:00.312
| 14 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:02:28.749
8.8 km/h
00:00:29.155
00:00:03.766
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:12:34.388 00:01:34.759
00:00:06.167
| 15 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:02:29.076
10.5 km/h
00:00:29.482
00:00:00.327
- | 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:13:22.633 00:02:23.004
00:00:48.245
| 16 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (7.)
00:02:29.960
6 km/h
00:00:30.366
00:00:00.884
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:13:26.336 00:02:26.707
00:00:03.703
| 17 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:02:33.672
10.5 km/h
00:00:34.078
00:00:03.712
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:13:45.905 00:02:46.276
00:00:19.569
| 18 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.)
00:02:43.699
5.3 km/h
00:00:44.105
00:00:10.027
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.)
00:14:17.218 00:03:17.589
00:00:31.313
| 19 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (3.)
00:02:49.268
7.5 km/h
00:00:49.674
00:00:05.569
- | 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (3.)
00:14:20.654 00:03:21.025
00:00:03.436
| 20 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:02:51.696
8.9 km/h
00:00:52.102
00:00:02.428
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (4.)
00:14:30.824 00:03:31.195
00:00:10.170
| 21 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (4.)
00:02:54.131
5.9 km/h
00:00:54.537
00:00:02.435
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:14:35.550 00:03:35.921
00:00:04.726
| 22 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:03:00.535
6.6 km/h
00:01:00.941
00:00:06.404
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:15:38.614 00:04:38.985
00:01:03.064
| 23 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:20.174
6.7 km/h
00:01:20.580
00:00:19.639
- | 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:18:52.494 00:07:52.865
00:03:13.880



RZ 6 (RZ-6 - 600 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:02:00.666
13.1 km/h
-
-
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:13:05.373 -
-
| 2 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:05.785
00:00:05.119
00:00:05.119
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:13:07.621 00:00:02.248
00:00:02.248
| 3 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:07.992
10 km/h
00:00:07.326
00:00:02.207
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:13:16.752 00:00:11.379
00:00:09.131
| 4 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:02:09.467
8.7 km/h
00:00:08.801
00:00:01.475
- | 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:13:27.202 00:00:21.829
00:00:10.450
| 5 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:09.724
11.2 km/h
00:00:09.058
00:00:00.257
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:13:35.389 00:00:30.016
00:00:08.187
| 6 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:02:11.651
6.7 km/h
00:00:10.985
00:00:01.927
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:13:41.067 00:00:35.694
00:00:05.678
| 7 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:02:12.190
8.9 km/h
00:00:11.524
00:00:00.539
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (3.)
00:13:56.504 00:00:51.131
00:00:15.437
| 8 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:02:16.744
10.1 km/h
00:00:16.078
00:00:04.554
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:14:15.632 00:01:10.259
00:00:19.128
| 9 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (2.)
00:02:18.042
8.8 km/h
00:00:17.376
00:00:01.298
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (2.)
00:14:16.626 00:01:11.253
00:00:00.994
| 10 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (3.)
00:02:18.256
8.8 km/h
00:00:17.590
00:00:00.214
- | 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:14:28.669 00:01:23.296
00:00:12.043
| 11 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:18.444
00:00:17.778
00:00:00.188
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:14:40.099 00:01:34.726
00:00:11.430
| 12 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:02:18.652
6.6 km/h
00:00:17.986
00:00:00.208
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:14:43.320 00:01:37.947
00:00:03.221
| 13 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:02:19.313
9 km/h
00:00:18.647
00:00:00.661
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (5.)
00:14:46.477 00:01:41.104
00:00:03.157
| 14 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:02:19.960
10.6 km/h
00:00:19.294
00:00:00.647
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:14:54.348 00:01:48.975
00:00:07.871
| 15 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (6.)
00:02:21.286
10.6 km/h
00:00:20.620
00:00:01.326
- | 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:15:48.655 00:02:43.282
00:00:54.307
| 16 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:02:26.022
5.9 km/h
00:00:25.356
00:00:04.736
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:16:02.412 00:02:57.039
00:00:13.757
| 17 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:02:36.076
10.5 km/h
00:00:35.410
00:00:10.054
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:16:04.557 00:02:59.184
00:00:02.145
| 18 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (2.)
00:02:42.117
5.2 km/h
00:00:41.451
00:00:06.041
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.)
00:17:01.108 00:03:55.735
00:00:56.551
| 19 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.)
00:02:43.890
4.1 km/h
00:00:43.224
00:00:01.773
- | 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (3.)
00:17:02.771 00:03:57.398
00:00:01.663
| 20 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:02:52.389
9.9 km/h
00:00:51.723
00:00:08.499
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (4.)
00:17:25.137 00:04:19.764
00:00:22.366
| 21 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (4.)
00:02:54.313
3.4 km/h
00:00:53.647
00:00:01.924
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:17:27.939 00:04:22.566
00:00:02.802
| 22 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:03:09.898
3.8 km/h
00:01:09.232
00:00:15.585
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:18:48.512 00:05:43.139
00:01:20.573
| 23 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:22.752
6 km/h
00:01:22.086
00:00:12.854
- | 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:22:15.246 00:09:09.873
00:03:26.734



RZ 7 (RZ-7 - 700 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:02:01.252
16.9 km/h
-
-
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:15:06.625 -
-
| 2 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:03.180
16.9 km/h
00:00:01.928
00:00:01.928
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:15:16.499 00:00:09.874
00:00:09.874
| 3 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:07.194
12.5 km/h
00:00:05.942
00:00:04.014
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:15:23.946 00:00:17.321
00:00:07.447
| 4 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:08.878
23.7 km/h
00:00:07.626
00:00:01.684
- | 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:15:30.382 00:00:23.757
00:00:06.436
| 5 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:02:12.078
12.9 km/h
00:00:10.826
00:00:03.200
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:15:47.768 00:00:41.143
00:00:17.386
| 6 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:02:12.379
9 km/h
00:00:11.127
00:00:00.301
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (2.)
00:16:08.582 00:01:01.957
00:00:20.814
| 7 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (2.)
00:02:13.746
8.9 km/h
00:00:12.494
00:00:01.367
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (2.)
00:16:30.372 00:01:23.747
00:00:21.790
| 8 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (3.)
00:02:17.227
11.7 km/h
00:00:15.975
00:00:03.481
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:16:31.351 00:01:24.726
00:00:00.979
| 9 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:18.639
13.1 km/h
00:00:17.387
00:00:01.412
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:16:36.666 00:01:30.041
00:00:05.315
| 10 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:02:18.986
13.1 km/h
00:00:17.734
00:00:00.347
- | 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:16:50.779 00:01:44.154
00:00:14.113
| 11 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:02:19.126
10.6 km/h
00:00:17.874
00:00:00.140
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:16:59.225 00:01:52.600
00:00:08.446
| 12 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:02:21.034
10.5 km/h
00:00:19.782
00:00:01.908
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:17:02.306 00:01:55.681
00:00:03.081
| 13 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (5.)
00:02:22.110
12.9 km/h
00:00:20.858
00:00:01.076
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (5.)
00:17:03.704 00:01:57.079
00:00:01.398
| 14 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (6.)
00:02:23.844
8.7 km/h
00:00:22.592
00:00:01.734
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:17:12.987 00:02:06.362
00:00:09.283
| 15 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:02:24.670
5.4 km/h
00:00:23.418
00:00:00.826
- | 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:18:13.325 00:03:06.700
00:01:00.338
| 16 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (3.)
00:02:37.569
7.4 km/h
00:00:36.317
00:00:12.899
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:18:28.401 00:03:21.776
00:00:15.076
| 17 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.)
00:02:40.923
5.9 km/h
00:00:39.671
00:00:03.354
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:18:39.981 00:03:33.356
00:00:11.580
| 18 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (3.)
00:02:48.591
10.5 km/h
00:00:47.339
00:00:07.668
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.)
00:19:42.031 00:04:35.406
00:01:02.050
| 19 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:02:49.120
10.5 km/h
00:00:47.868
00:00:00.529
- | 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (3.)
00:19:51.362 00:04:44.737
00:00:09.331
| 20 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (4.)
00:02:49.434
5.2 km/h
00:00:48.182
00:00:00.314
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (4.)
00:20:14.571 00:05:07.946
00:00:23.209
| 21 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (4.)
00:02:50.284
13.1 km/h
00:00:49.032
00:00:00.850
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:20:17.059 00:05:10.434
00:00:02.488
| 22 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:18.061
7.5 km/h
00:01:16.809
00:00:27.777
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:22:46.744 00:07:40.119
00:02:29.685
| 23 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:03:58.232
7.6 km/h
00:01:56.980
00:00:40.171
- | 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:25:33.307 00:10:26.682
00:02:46.563



RZ 8 (RZ-8 - 800 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:02:00.324
-
-
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:17:06.949 -
-
| 2 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:01.547
13.4 km/h
00:00:01.223
00:00:01.223
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:17:28.480 00:00:21.531
00:00:21.531
| 3 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:02:09.449
8.6 km/h
00:00:09.125
00:00:07.902
- | 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:17:31.929 00:00:24.980
00:00:03.449
| 4 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:09.881
7.5 km/h
00:00:09.557
00:00:00.432
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:17:33.827 00:00:26.878
00:00:01.898
| 5 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:11.981
13.6 km/h
00:00:11.657
00:00:02.100
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:17:57.217 00:00:50.268
00:00:23.390
| 6 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:02:12.810
7.6 km/h
00:00:12.486
00:00:00.829
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (2.)
00:18:39.292 00:01:32.343
00:00:42.075
| 7 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:02:15.118
8.8 km/h
00:00:14.794
00:00:02.308
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:18:44.161 00:01:37.212
00:00:04.869
| 8 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (2.)
00:02:15.604
10.5 km/h
00:00:15.280
00:00:00.486
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (2.)
00:18:45.976 00:01:39.027
00:00:01.815
| 9 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:20.695
6.2 km/h
00:00:20.371
00:00:05.091
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:18:57.361 00:01:50.412
00:00:11.385
| 10 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (3.)
00:02:20.894
8.9 km/h
00:00:20.570
00:00:00.199
- | 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:19:13.613 00:02:06.664
00:00:16.252
| 11 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (4.)
00:02:22.768
7.7 km/h
00:00:22.444
00:00:01.874
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:19:14.343 00:02:07.394
00:00:00.730
| 12 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (5.)
00:02:22.834
6.7 km/h
00:00:22.510
00:00:00.066
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:19:25.400 00:02:18.451
00:00:11.057
| 13 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (6.)
00:02:23.094
6.6 km/h
00:00:22.770
00:00:00.260
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (5.)
00:19:26.472 00:02:19.523
00:00:01.072
| 14 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:02:25.618
10.3 km/h
00:00:25.294
00:00:02.524
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:19:38.605 00:02:31.656
00:00:12.133
| 15 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:02:26.453
7.7 km/h
00:00:26.129
00:00:00.835
- | 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (6.)
00:20:39.778 00:03:32.829
00:01:01.173
| 16 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (3.)
00:02:29.672
13.1 km/h
00:00:29.348
00:00:03.219
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (7.)
00:20:49.295 00:03:42.346
00:00:09.517
| 17 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (4.)
00:02:30.710
5.4 km/h
00:00:30.386
00:00:01.038
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:21:09.653 00:04:02.704
00:00:20.358
| 18 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.)
00:02:42.218
4.4 km/h
00:00:41.894
00:00:11.508
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.)
00:22:24.249 00:05:17.300
00:01:14.596
| 19 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:02:44.022
7.7 km/h
00:00:43.698
00:00:01.804
- | 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (3.)
00:22:45.351 00:05:38.402
00:00:21.102
| 20 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (3.)
00:02:53.989
5.3 km/h
00:00:53.665
00:00:09.967
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:23:01.081 00:05:54.132
00:00:15.730
| 21 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (4.)
00:02:54.933
2.4 km/h
00:00:54.609
00:00:00.944
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (4.)
00:23:09.504 00:06:02.555
00:00:08.423
| 22 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:03:15.047
5.7 km/h
00:01:14.723
00:00:20.114
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:26:01.791 00:08:54.842
00:02:52.287
| 23 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:17.708
6.7 km/h
00:01:17.384
00:00:02.661
- | 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:28:51.015 00:11:44.066
00:02:49.224



RZ 9 (RZ-9 - 900 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (1.)
00:01:56.803
17.6 km/h
-
-
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:19:05.887 -
-
| 2 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:01:58.938
12.2 km/h
00:00:02.135
00:00:02.135
- | 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (1.)
00:19:28.732 00:00:22.845
00:00:22.845
| 3 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:05.347
7.3 km/h
00:00:08.544
00:00:06.409
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:19:39.174 00:00:33.287
00:00:10.442
| 4 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:02:10.940
00:00:14.137
00:00:05.593
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (3.)
00:19:57.580 00:00:51.693
00:00:18.406
| 5 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (2.)
00:02:11.293
10.6 km/h
00:00:14.490
00:00:00.353
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:20:08.157 00:01:02.270
00:00:10.577
| 6 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:02:11.447
10.3 km/h
00:00:14.644
00:00:00.154
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (2.)
00:20:57.269 00:01:51.382
00:00:49.112
| 7 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:02:14.424
8.8 km/h
00:00:17.621
00:00:02.977
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:21:01.118 00:01:55.231
00:00:03.849
| 8 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:02:15.281
13.1 km/h
00:00:18.478
00:00:00.857
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (3.)
00:21:07.075 00:02:01.188
00:00:05.957
| 9 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:02:16.957
8.9 km/h
00:00:20.154
00:00:01.676
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:21:17.581 00:02:11.694
00:00:10.506
| 10 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (5.)
00:02:18.568
8.9 km/h
00:00:21.765
00:00:01.611
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:21:28.767 00:02:22.880
00:00:11.186
| 11 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:20.220
13.1 km/h
00:00:23.417
00:00:01.652
- | 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (3.)
00:21:35.167 00:02:29.280
00:00:06.400
| 12 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (6.)
00:02:21.554
16.9 km/h
00:00:24.751
00:00:01.334
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:21:36.847 00:02:30.960
00:00:01.680
| 13 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (2.)
00:02:22.310
7.5 km/h
00:00:25.507
00:00:00.756
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (5.)
00:21:45.040 00:02:39.153
00:00:08.193
| 14 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (3.)
00:02:27.783
11.3 km/h
00:00:30.980
00:00:05.473
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:22:12.339 00:03:06.452
00:00:27.299
| 15 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:29.100
13.1 km/h
00:00:32.297
00:00:01.317
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (6.)
00:23:04.576 00:03:58.689
00:00:52.237
| 16 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:02:29.577
10.5 km/h
00:00:32.774
00:00:00.477
- | 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:23:09.663 00:04:03.776
00:00:05.087
| 17 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (7.)
00:02:29.885
10.6 km/h
00:00:33.082
00:00:00.308
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:23:39.230 00:04:33.343
00:00:29.567
| 18 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:02:33.734
12.9 km/h
00:00:36.931
00:00:03.849
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.)
00:25:00.633 00:05:54.746
00:01:21.403
| 19 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.)
00:02:36.384
5.8 km/h
00:00:39.581
00:00:02.650
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (3.)
00:25:31.814 00:06:25.927
00:00:31.181
| 20 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:02:42.348
10.3 km/h
00:00:45.545
00:00:05.964
- | 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:25:43.074 00:06:37.187
00:00:11.260
| 21 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:02:57.723
8.6 km/h
00:01:00.920
00:00:15.375
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:25:43.429 00:06:37.542
00:00:00.355
| 22 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:03:13.750
6.6 km/h
00:01:16.947
00:00:16.027
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:29:29.464 00:10:23.577
00:03:46.035
| 23 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:03:27.673
6.7 km/h
00:01:30.870
00:00:13.923
- | 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:32:04.765 00:12:58.878
00:02:35.301



RZ 10 (RZ-10 - 1000 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (1.)
00:03:52.382
12.7 km/h
-
-
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:23:05.834 -
-
| 2 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (1.)
00:03:59.947
13.1 km/h
00:00:07.565
00:00:07.565
- | 1 MLEJNEK Štěpán
Vemenos team
dorostenci (1.)
00:23:21.114 00:00:15.280
00:00:15.280
| 3 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (2.)
00:04:05.114
17.3 km/h
00:00:12.732
00:00:05.167
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:23:59.967 00:00:54.133
00:00:38.853
| 4 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:04:11.097
12.9 km/h
00:00:18.715
00:00:05.983
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (3.)
00:24:02.694 00:00:56.860
00:00:02.727
| 5 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (2.)
00:04:15.833
12.7 km/h
00:00:23.451
00:00:04.736
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (1.)
00:24:48.181 00:01:42.347
00:00:45.487
| 6 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:04:20.793
10.6 km/h
00:00:28.411
00:00:04.960
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (2.)
00:25:13.102 00:02:07.268
00:00:24.921
| 7 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:04:23.150
17.3 km/h
00:00:30.768
00:00:02.357
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (2.)
00:25:18.172 00:02:12.338
00:00:05.070
| 8 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:04:30.811
13.1 km/h
00:00:38.429
00:00:07.661
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:25:33.490 00:02:27.656
00:00:15.318
| 9 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (3.)
00:04:30.945
12.9 km/h
00:00:38.563
00:00:00.134
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:25:48.392 00:02:42.558
00:00:14.902
| 10 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:04:32.372
8.7 km/h
00:00:39.990
00:00:01.427
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:25:51.917 00:02:46.083
00:00:03.525
| 11 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (4.)
00:04:38.732
12.9 km/h
00:00:46.350
00:00:06.360
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (3.)
00:26:15.985 00:03:10.151
00:00:24.068
| 12 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.)
00:04:39.443
8.9 km/h
00:00:47.061
00:00:00.711
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:26:16.290 00:03:10.456
00:00:00.305
| 13 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:04:40.024
4.8 km/h
00:00:47.642
00:00:00.581
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:26:52.503 00:03:46.669
00:00:36.213
| 14 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (5.)
00:04:40.164
12.4 km/h
00:00:47.782
00:00:00.140
- | 12 ZDOBINSKÝ David
Vemenos team
dospělí (5.)
00:27:48.395 00:04:42.561
00:00:55.892
| 15 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (2.)
00:04:58.235
6.7 km/h
00:01:05.853
00:00:18.071
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (6.)
00:28:22.081 00:05:16.247
00:00:33.686
| 16 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:04:59.360
11.7 km/h
00:01:06.978
00:00:01.125
- | 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:28:34.332 00:05:28.498
00:00:12.251
| 17 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (6.)
00:05:17.505
5.4 km/h
00:01:25.123
00:00:18.145
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:28:38.590 00:05:32.756
00:00:04.258
| 18 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.)
00:05:18.015
7.6 km/h
00:01:25.633
00:00:00.510
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.)
00:30:18.648 00:07:12.814
00:01:40.058
| 19 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:05:25.400
12.7 km/h
00:01:33.018
00:00:07.385
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (3.)
00:30:30.049 00:07:24.215
00:00:11.401
| 20 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:05:31.946
13.4 km/h
00:01:39.564
00:00:06.546
- | 109 HAVRÁNEK Matyáš
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:31:08.474 00:08:02.640
00:00:38.425
| 21 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:06:29.196
10.5 km/h
00:02:36.814
00:00:57.250
- | 24 JÁKLOVÁ Andrea
Vemenos team
dorostenci (6.)
00:31:15.375 00:08:09.541
00:00:06.901
| 22 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (7.)
00:06:36.737
8.7 km/h
00:02:44.355
00:00:07.541
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:35:58.660 00:12:52.826
00:04:43.285
| 23 108 HAVRÁNEK Michal
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:06:59.165
00:03:06.783
00:00:22.428
VP | 111 PÍCHAL Jan
jednotlivec
dospělí (8.)
00:38:41.502 00:15:35.668
00:02:42.842