cup.cirus.cz

MŠ Kosmonosy

HLAVNÍ KATEGORIE

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom 00:15:17.076 -
-
33
| 2 13 PAVLÁT Petr 00:15:55.212 00:00:38.136
00:00:38.136
31
| 3 9 MARTAN Šimon 00:16:01.266 00:00:44.190
00:00:06.054
29
| 4 4 VACEK Josef 00:16:17.241 00:01:00.165
00:00:15.975
27
| 5 2 KESSL Jakub 00:16:28.465 00:01:11.389
00:00:11.224
26
| 6 5 KRAJ Martin 00:16:38.444 00:01:21.368
00:00:09.979
25
| 7 3 KESSL Jiří 00:16:51.225 00:01:34.149
00:00:12.781
24
| 8 19 VALÍK Jiří 00:17:22.174 00:02:05.098
00:00:30.949
23
| 9 11 ZÍTKO Patrik 00:17:25.506 00:02:08.430
00:00:03.332
22
| 10 6 MÁCA Richard 00:17:48.603 00:02:31.527
00:00:23.097
21
| 11 8 MARTAN Pavel 00:18:05.050 00:02:47.974
00:00:16.447
20
| 12 39 NOVOSÁD Radek 00:18:11.762 00:02:54.686
00:00:06.712
19
| 13 7 KUNÍK Stanislav 00:18:30.241 00:03:13.165
00:00:18.479
18
| 14 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka 00:20:18.500 00:05:01.424
00:01:48.259
17
| 15 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex 00:20:20.204 00:05:03.128
00:00:01.704
16
| 16 22 MARTAN Štěpán 00:23:37.899 00:08:20.823
00:03:17.695
15
| 17 28 VALÍK Martin 00:24:20.182 00:09:03.106
00:00:42.283
14
| 18 129 VÁGNER Jiří 00:31:05.879 00:15:48.803
00:06:45.697
0


DĚTI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 2 KESSL Jakub 00:16:28.465 -
-
10
| 2 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka 00:20:18.500 00:03:50.035
00:03:50.035
9
| 3 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex 00:20:20.204 00:03:51.739
00:00:01.704
8
| 4 22 MARTAN Štěpán 00:23:37.899 00:07:09.434
00:03:17.695
7
| 5 129 VÁGNER Jiří 00:31:05.879 00:14:37.414
00:07:27.980
0


DOROSTENCI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 9 MARTAN Šimon 00:16:01.266 -
-
10
| 2 5 KRAJ Martin 00:16:38.444 00:00:37.178
00:00:37.178
9
| 3 19 VALÍK Jiří 00:17:22.174 00:01:20.908
00:00:43.730
8
| 4 39 NOVOSÁD Radek 00:18:11.762 00:02:10.496
00:00:49.588
7


DOSPĚLÍ

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom 00:15:17.076 -
-
10
| 2 4 VACEK Josef 00:16:17.241 00:01:00.165
00:01:00.165
9
| 3 3 KESSL Jiří 00:16:51.225 00:01:34.149
00:00:33.984
8
| 4 11 ZÍTKO Patrik 00:17:25.506 00:02:08.430
00:00:34.281
7
| 5 8 MARTAN Pavel 00:18:05.050 00:02:47.974
00:00:39.544
6


VETERÁNI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 13 PAVLÁT Petr 00:15:55.212 -
-
10
| 2 6 MÁCA Richard 00:17:48.603 00:01:53.391
00:01:53.391
9
| 3 7 KUNÍK Stanislav 00:18:30.241 00:02:35.029
00:00:41.638
8
| 4 28 VALÍK Martin 00:24:20.182 00:08:24.970
00:05:49.941
7


2WD

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 8 MARTAN Pavel 00:18:05.050 -
-
10


ŽENY/DÍVKY

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka 00:20:18.500 -
-
10


Týmy


 
  Tým Σ  
| 1 CiruS 51  
| 2 lanciamartini 50  
| 3 Draci v akci 50  
| 4 AyA racing 47  
| 5 Vemenos team 44  
| 6 dRiFtS 39  
| 7 Uhlák 35  
| 8 Matlák & Patlák RCČ 33  


RZ 1 (RZ-1 - 100 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:02:40.207
10.6 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:02:40.207 -
-
| 2 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:47.870
10.8 km/h
00:00:07.663
00:00:07.663
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:47.870 00:00:07.663
00:00:07.663
| 3 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:52.562
4.8 km/h
00:00:12.355
00:00:04.692
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:52.562 00:00:12.355
00:00:04.692
| 4 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:02:53.648
5.9 km/h
00:00:13.441
00:00:01.086
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:02:53.648 00:00:13.441
00:00:01.086
| 5 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:02:53.761
7.7 km/h
00:00:13.554
00:00:00.113
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:02:53.761 00:00:13.554
00:00:00.113
| 6 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:02:55.851
10.9 km/h
00:00:15.644
00:00:02.090
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:02:55.851 00:00:15.644
00:00:02.090
| 7 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:58.228
00:00:18.021
00:00:02.377
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:58.228 00:00:18.021
00:00:02.377
| 8 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:59.705
6.3 km/h
00:00:19.498
00:00:01.477
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:59.705 00:00:19.498
00:00:01.477
| 9 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (3.)
00:03:00.050
3.6 km/h
00:00:19.843
00:00:00.345
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (3.)
00:03:00.050 00:00:19.843
00:00:00.345
| 10 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (4.)
00:03:04.211
7.5 km/h
00:00:24.004
00:00:04.161
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (4.)
00:03:04.211 00:00:24.004
00:00:04.161
| 11 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:03:04.863
6.7 km/h
00:00:24.656
00:00:00.652
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:03:04.863 00:00:24.656
00:00:00.652
| 12 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:03:10.820
00:00:30.613
00:00:05.957
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (3.)
00:03:10.820 00:00:30.613
00:00:05.957
| 13 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.) | 2WD (1.)
00:03:16.908
7.5 km/h
00:00:36.701
00:00:06.088
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.) | 2WD (1.)
00:03:16.908 00:00:36.701
00:00:06.088
| 14 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (4.)
00:03:19.283
10.5 km/h
00:00:39.076
00:00:02.375
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (4.)
00:03:19.283 00:00:39.076
00:00:02.375
| 15 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (2.)
00:03:19.422
00:00:39.215
00:00:00.139
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (2.)
00:03:19.422 00:00:39.215
00:00:00.139
| 16 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.) | Ž (1.)
00:03:46.125
00:01:05.918
00:00:26.703
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.) | Ž (1.)
00:03:46.125 00:01:05.918
00:00:26.703
| 17 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:03:55.125
00:01:14.918
00:00:09.000
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:03:55.125 00:01:14.918
00:00:09.000
| 18 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:04:12.125
00:01:31.918
00:00:17.000
- | 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:04:12.125 00:01:31.918
00:00:17.000



RZ 2 (RZ-2 - 200 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:01:14.161
10.8 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:03:54.368 -
-
| 2 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:01:18.689
5.4 km/h
00:00:04.528
00:00:04.528
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:04:08.756 00:00:14.388
00:00:14.388
| 3 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (1.)
00:01:19.535
6.6 km/h
00:00:05.374
00:00:00.846
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:04:12.097 00:00:17.729
00:00:03.341
| 4 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (2.)
00:01:20.886
8.8 km/h
00:00:06.725
00:00:01.351
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:04:12.450 00:00:18.082
00:00:00.353
| 5 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:01:21.635
9.1 km/h
00:00:07.474
00:00:00.749
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:04:17.486 00:00:23.118
00:00:05.036
| 6 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (2.)
00:01:22.813
5 km/h
00:00:08.652
00:00:01.178
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:04:19.537 00:00:25.169
00:00:02.051
| 7 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (3.)
00:01:22.989
4.8 km/h
00:00:08.828
00:00:00.176
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (3.)
00:04:23.039 00:00:28.671
00:00:03.502
| 8 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (4.)
00:01:25.889
10.5 km/h
00:00:11.728
00:00:02.900
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:04:26.120 00:00:31.752
00:00:03.081
| 9 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.) | 2WD (1.)
00:01:27.115
4.6 km/h
00:00:12.954
00:00:01.226
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (4.)
00:04:27.024 00:00:32.656
00:00:00.904
| 10 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:01:27.892
6 km/h
00:00:13.731
00:00:00.777
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (4.)
00:04:31.060 00:00:36.692
00:00:04.036
| 11 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:01:28.013
6 km/h
00:00:13.852
00:00:00.121
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:04:32.876 00:00:38.508
00:00:01.816
| 12 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (4.)
00:01:31.355
7.6 km/h
00:00:17.194
00:00:03.342
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.) | 2WD (1.)
00:04:44.023 00:00:49.655
00:00:11.147
| 13 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:01:33.260
7.4 km/h
00:00:19.099
00:00:01.905
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:04:52.543 00:00:58.175
00:00:08.520
| 14 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.) | Ž (1.)
00:01:38.510
4.9 km/h
00:00:24.349
00:00:05.250
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (2.)
00:04:58.721 00:01:04.353
00:00:06.178
| 15 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (3.)
00:01:39.299
5.4 km/h
00:00:25.138
00:00:00.789
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.) | Ž (1.)
00:05:24.635 00:01:30.267
00:00:25.914
| 16 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:02:00.066
5.4 km/h
00:00:45.905
00:00:20.767
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (4.)
00:05:37.142 00:01:42.774
00:00:12.507
| 17 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (4.)
00:02:26.322
3.9 km/h
00:01:12.161
00:00:26.256
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:05:55.191 00:02:00.823
00:00:18.049
| 18 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:02:49.683
6 km/h
00:01:35.522
00:00:23.361
10 | 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:07:01.808 00:03:07.440
00:01:06.617



RZ 3 (RZ-3 - 300 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:01:12.915
13.6 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:05:07.283 -
-
| 2 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:01:14.048
10.8 km/h
00:00:01.133
00:00:01.133
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:05:22.876 00:00:15.593
00:00:15.593
| 3 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:01:14.120
8.7 km/h
00:00:01.205
00:00:00.072
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:05:26.498 00:00:19.215
00:00:03.622
| 4 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:01:14.927
13.1 km/h
00:00:02.012
00:00:00.807
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:05:28.854 00:00:21.571
00:00:02.356
| 5 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:01:15.872
7.7 km/h
00:00:02.957
00:00:00.945
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:05:34.464 00:00:27.181
00:00:05.610
| 6 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:01:16.757
12 km/h
00:00:03.842
00:00:00.885
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:05:41.992 00:00:34.709
00:00:07.528
| 7 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (3.)
00:01:22.270
10.8 km/h
00:00:09.355
00:00:05.513
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:05:44.305 00:00:37.022
00:00:02.313
| 8 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:01:23.190
6.1 km/h
00:00:10.275
00:00:00.920
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (3.)
00:05:46.229 00:00:38.946
00:00:01.924
| 9 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (4.)
00:01:25.072
7.6 km/h
00:00:12.157
00:00:01.882
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (4.)
00:05:49.294 00:00:42.011
00:00:03.065
| 10 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.) | 2WD (1.)
00:01:26.379
8.8 km/h
00:00:13.464
00:00:01.307
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (4.)
00:05:56.132 00:00:48.849
00:00:06.838
| 11 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:01:26.819
10 km/h
00:00:13.904
00:00:00.440
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:05:59.923 00:00:52.640
00:00:03.791
| 12 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:01:26.896
10.6 km/h
00:00:13.981
00:00:00.077
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.) | 2WD (1.)
00:06:10.402 00:01:03.119
00:00:10.479
| 13 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:01:27.047
8.9 km/h
00:00:14.132
00:00:00.151
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:06:19.439 00:01:12.156
00:00:09.037
| 14 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.) | Ž (1.)
00:01:37.593
7 km/h
00:00:24.678
00:00:10.546
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (2.)
00:06:37.003 00:01:29.720
00:00:17.564
| 15 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (3.)
00:01:38.282
7.7 km/h
00:00:25.367
00:00:00.689
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.) | Ž (1.)
00:07:02.228 00:01:54.945
00:00:25.225
| 16 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:02:05.809
7.7 km/h
00:00:52.894
00:00:27.527
10 | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (4.)
00:07:54.133 00:02:46.850
00:00:51.905
| 17 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (4.)
00:02:16.991
5.5 km/h
00:01:04.076
00:00:11.182
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:08:01.000 00:02:53.717
00:00:06.867
| 18 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:02:45.029
3.2 km/h
00:01:32.114
00:00:28.038
- | 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:09:46.837 00:04:39.554
00:01:45.837



RZ 4 (RZ-4 - 400 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:01:12.201
7.7 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:06:19.484 -
-
| 2 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:01:12.327
10.8 km/h
00:00:00.126
00:00:00.126
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:06:39.222 00:00:19.738
00:00:19.738
| 3 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:01:13.762
6.8 km/h
00:00:01.561
00:00:01.435
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:06:40.260 00:00:20.776
00:00:01.038
| 4 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:01:14.672
10.6 km/h
00:00:02.471
00:00:00.910
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:06:46.791 00:00:27.307
00:00:06.531
| 5 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:01:16.346
7.8 km/h
00:00:04.145
00:00:01.674
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:06:54.076 00:00:34.592
00:00:07.285
| 6 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:01:17.953
6.7 km/h
00:00:05.752
00:00:01.607
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:06:58.977 00:00:39.493
00:00:04.901
| 7 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (3.)
00:01:19.419
5.4 km/h
00:00:07.218
00:00:01.466
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:06:59.945 00:00:40.461
00:00:00.968
| 8 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:01:24.482
5.4 km/h
00:00:12.281
00:00:05.063
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (3.)
00:07:08.713 00:00:49.229
00:00:08.768
| 9 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:01:24.956
6 km/h
00:00:12.755
00:00:00.474
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:07:11.185 00:00:51.701
00:00:02.472
| 10 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.) | 2WD (1.)
00:01:24.995
00:00:12.794
00:00:00.039
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (4.)
00:07:20.614 00:01:01.130
00:00:09.429
| 11 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:01:25.222
6.8 km/h
00:00:13.021
00:00:00.227
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:07:27.170 00:01:07.686
00:00:06.556
| 12 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:01:27.247
6.8 km/h
00:00:15.046
00:00:02.025
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.) | 2WD (1.)
00:07:35.397 00:01:15.913
00:00:08.227
| 13 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:01:30.713
9.1 km/h
00:00:18.512
00:00:03.466
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:07:50.152 00:01:30.668
00:00:14.755
| 14 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.) | Ž (1.)
00:01:44.662
4.9 km/h
00:00:32.461
00:00:13.949
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.) | Ž (1.)
00:08:46.890 00:02:27.406
00:00:56.738
| 15 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (3.)
00:01:51.051
10.2 km/h
00:00:38.850
00:00:06.389
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (3.)
00:09:23.580 00:03:04.096
00:00:36.690
| 16 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (4.)
00:02:02.059
5.4 km/h
00:00:49.858
00:00:11.008
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:09:52.051 00:03:32.567
00:00:28.471
| 17 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (4.)
00:02:41.905
2.9 km/h
00:01:29.704
00:00:39.846
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (4.)
00:09:56.192 00:03:36.708
00:00:04.141
| 18 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (5.)
00:02:46.577
00:01:34.376
00:00:04.672
VP | 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:12:28.742 00:06:09.258
00:02:32.550



RZ 5 (RZ-5 - 500 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:01.032
10.8 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:08:21.618 -
-
| 2 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:02:01.700
00:00:00.668
00:00:00.668
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:08:40.254 00:00:18.636
00:00:18.636
| 3 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:02:02.134
10.6 km/h
00:00:01.102
00:00:00.434
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:08:41.960 00:00:20.342
00:00:01.706
| 4 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:02:05.252
7.7 km/h
00:00:04.220
00:00:03.118
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:08:56.151 00:00:34.533
00:00:14.191
| 5 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:05.338
12.7 km/h
00:00:04.306
00:00:00.086
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:08:59.414 00:00:37.796
00:00:03.263
| 6 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (2.)
00:02:09.236
8.9 km/h
00:00:08.204
00:00:03.898
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:09:04.229 00:00:42.611
00:00:04.815
| 7 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (3.)
00:02:09.360
7.7 km/h
00:00:08.328
00:00:00.124
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (3.)
00:09:17.949 00:00:56.331
00:00:13.720
| 8 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.) | 2WD (1.)
00:02:13.483
4.3 km/h
00:00:12.451
00:00:04.123
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:09:28.398 00:01:06.780
00:00:10.449
| 9 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:02:16.360
5 km/h
00:00:15.328
00:00:02.877
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:09:40.598 00:01:18.980
00:00:12.200
| 10 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:02:17.213
8.9 km/h
00:00:16.181
00:00:00.853
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:09:43.530 00:01:21.912
00:00:02.932
| 11 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:19.984
9 km/h
00:00:18.952
00:00:02.771
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.) | 2WD (1.)
00:09:48.880 00:01:27.262
00:00:05.350
| 12 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:02:22.829
10.6 km/h
00:00:21.797
00:00:02.845
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:10:12.981 00:01:51.363
00:00:24.101
| 13 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (2.)
00:02:30.645
7.3 km/h
00:00:29.613
00:00:07.816
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:10:13.799 00:01:52.181
00:00:00.818
| 14 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.) | Ž (1.)
00:02:35.895
3.6 km/h
00:00:34.863
00:00:05.250
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.) | Ž (1.)
00:11:22.785 00:03:01.167
00:01:08.986
| 15 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:02:56.890
6.7 km/h
00:00:55.858
00:00:20.995
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (3.)
00:11:54.225 00:03:32.607
00:00:31.440
| 16 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (4.)
00:03:07.032
3.5 km/h
00:01:06.000
00:00:10.142
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:12:48.941 00:04:27.323
00:00:54.716
| 17 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:03:13.854
00:01:12.822
00:00:06.822
VP | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (4.)
00:13:03.224 00:04:41.606
00:00:14.283
| 18 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:03:37.298
3.9 km/h
00:01:36.266
00:00:23.444
- | 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:16:06.040 00:07:44.422
00:03:02.816



RZ 6 (RZ-6 - 600 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:01:56.291
10.8 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:10:17.909 -
-
| 2 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:02:00.449
12.9 km/h
00:00:04.158
00:00:04.158
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:10:42.409 00:00:24.500
00:00:24.500
| 3 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:03.900
19.3 km/h
00:00:07.609
00:00:03.451
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:10:44.154 00:00:26.245
00:00:01.745
| 4 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:02:05.359
00:00:09.068
00:00:01.459
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:11:01.510 00:00:43.601
00:00:17.356
| 5 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:02:06.165
10.1 km/h
00:00:09.874
00:00:00.806
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:11:10.394 00:00:52.485
00:00:08.884
| 6 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (3.)
00:02:06.918
7.8 km/h
00:00:10.627
00:00:00.753
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:11:12.250 00:00:54.341
00:00:01.856
| 7 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:10.328
00:00:14.037
00:00:03.410
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (3.)
00:11:24.867 00:01:06.958
00:00:12.617
| 8 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:12.836
12.9 km/h
00:00:16.545
00:00:02.508
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:11:50.475 00:01:32.566
00:00:25.608
| 9 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:02:18.301
8.9 km/h
00:00:22.010
00:00:05.465
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:11:50.926 00:01:33.017
00:00:00.451
| 10 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.) | 2WD (1.)
00:02:19.878
6.8 km/h
00:00:23.587
00:00:01.577
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:12:01.831 00:01:43.922
00:00:10.905
| 11 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:02:22.077
13.4 km/h
00:00:25.786
00:00:02.199
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.) | 2WD (1.)
00:12:08.758 00:01:50.849
00:00:06.927
| 12 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:02:22.749
7.6 km/h
00:00:26.458
00:00:00.672
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:12:35.730 00:02:17.821
00:00:26.972
| 13 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.) | Ž (1.)
00:02:28.557
6.7 km/h
00:00:32.266
00:00:05.808
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:12:54.908 00:02:36.999
00:00:19.178
| 14 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (3.)
00:02:30.807
10.6 km/h
00:00:34.516
00:00:02.250
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.) | Ž (1.)
00:13:51.342 00:03:33.433
00:00:56.434
| 15 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:41.109
7.7 km/h
00:00:44.818
00:00:10.302
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (3.)
00:14:25.032 00:04:07.123
00:00:33.690
| 16 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:03:09.035
18 km/h
00:01:12.744
00:00:27.926
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:15:57.976 00:05:40.067
00:01:32.944
| 17 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (4.)
00:03:13.220
5 km/h
00:01:16.929
00:00:04.185
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (4.)
00:16:16.444 00:05:58.535
00:00:18.468
| 18 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:04:25.004
5.8 km/h
00:02:28.713
00:01:11.784
- | 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:20:31.044 00:10:13.135
00:04:14.600



RZ 7 (RZ-7 - 700 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:02:32.445
10.6 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:12:50.354 -
-
| 2 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:02:39.067
11.8 km/h
00:00:06.622
00:00:06.622
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:13:22.637 00:00:32.283
00:00:32.283
| 3 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:02:40.228
10.3 km/h
00:00:07.783
00:00:01.161
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:13:27.793 00:00:37.439
00:00:05.156
| 4 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:02:40.276
7.6 km/h
00:00:07.831
00:00:00.048
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:13:40.577 00:00:50.223
00:00:12.784
| 5 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:41.385
6.8 km/h
00:00:08.940
00:00:01.109
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:13:50.670 00:01:00.316
00:00:10.093
| 6 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:43.639
17.6 km/h
00:00:11.194
00:00:02.254
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:13:57.593 00:01:07.239
00:00:06.923
| 7 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:45.343
5.5 km/h
00:00:12.898
00:00:01.704
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (3.)
00:14:11.879 00:01:21.525
00:00:14.286
| 8 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (3.)
00:02:47.012
7.7 km/h
00:00:14.567
00:00:01.669
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:14:40.387 00:01:50.033
00:00:28.508
| 9 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:49.461
7.5 km/h
00:00:17.016
00:00:02.449
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:14:41.945 00:01:51.591
00:00:01.558
| 10 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:02:51.470
13.6 km/h
00:00:19.025
00:00:02.009
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:14:54.814 00:02:04.460
00:00:12.869
| 11 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:02:52.983
8.6 km/h
00:00:20.538
00:00:01.513
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.) | 2WD (1.)
00:15:11.936 00:02:21.582
00:00:17.122
| 12 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:02:58.011
00:00:25.566
00:00:05.028
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:15:33.741 00:02:43.387
00:00:21.805
| 13 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (2.)
00:03:00.232
3.3 km/h
00:00:27.787
00:00:02.221
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:15:36.293 00:02:45.939
00:00:02.552
| 14 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.) | 2WD (1.)
00:03:03.178
3.9 km/h
00:00:30.733
00:00:02.946
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.) | Ž (1.)
00:17:08.210 00:04:17.856
00:01:31.917
| 15 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.) | Ž (1.)
00:03:16.868
4.9 km/h
00:00:44.423
00:00:13.690
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (3.)
00:17:25.264 00:04:34.910
00:00:17.054
| 16 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:03:50.336
5.6 km/h
00:01:17.891
00:00:33.468
10 | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:19:48.312 00:06:57.958
00:02:23.048
| 17 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (4.)
00:04:15.233
4.2 km/h
00:01:42.788
00:00:24.897
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (4.)
00:20:31.677 00:07:41.323
00:00:43.365
| 18 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:05:20.015
6.8 km/h
00:02:47.570
00:01:04.782
- | 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:25:51.059 00:13:00.705
00:05:19.382



RZ 8 (RZ-8 - 800 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:02:26.722
12 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:15:17.076 -
-
| 2 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:02:32.575
9.4 km/h
00:00:05.853
00:00:05.853
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.)
00:15:55.212 00:00:38.136
00:00:38.136
| 3 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:02:33.473
7.7 km/h
00:00:06.751
00:00:00.898
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:16:01.266 00:00:44.190
00:00:06.054
| 4 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:02:35.469
6 km/h
00:00:08.747
00:00:01.996
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:16:17.241 00:01:00.165
00:00:15.975
| 5 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:02:36.664
10.8 km/h
00:00:09.942
00:00:01.195
- | 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:16:28.465 00:01:11.389
00:00:11.224
| 6 2 KESSL Jakub
Draci v akci
děti (1.)
00:02:37.795
6 km/h
00:00:11.073
00:00:01.131
- | 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (2.)
00:16:38.444 00:01:21.368
00:00:09.979
| 7 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (3.)
00:02:39.346
5.4 km/h
00:00:12.624
00:00:01.551
- | 3 KESSL Jiří
Draci v akci
dospělí (3.)
00:16:51.225 00:01:34.149
00:00:12.781
| 8 5 KRAJ Martin
Vemenos team
dorostenci (3.)
00:02:40.851
13.1 km/h
00:00:14.129
00:00:01.505
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:17:22.174 00:02:05.098
00:00:30.949
| 9 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (4.)
00:02:41.787
7.2 km/h
00:00:15.065
00:00:00.936
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:17:25.506 00:02:08.430
00:00:03.332
| 10 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:02:43.561
5.4 km/h
00:00:16.839
00:00:01.774
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:17:48.603 00:02:31.527
00:00:23.097
| 11 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.) | 2WD (1.)
00:02:53.114
4.5 km/h
00:00:26.392
00:00:09.553
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (5.) | 2WD (1.)
00:18:05.050 00:02:47.974
00:00:16.447
| 12 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:02:53.789
5.4 km/h
00:00:27.067
00:00:00.675
- | 39 NOVOSÁD Radek
Vemenos team
dorostenci (4.)
00:18:11.762 00:02:54.686
00:00:06.712
| 13 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (2.)
00:02:54.940
5 km/h
00:00:28.218
00:00:01.151
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:18:30.241 00:03:13.165
00:00:18.479
| 14 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:02:56.500
17.6 km/h
00:00:29.778
00:00:01.560
- | 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (2.) | Ž (1.)
00:20:18.500 00:05:01.424
00:01:48.259
| 15 23 KESSLOVÁ Klárka
Draci v akci
děti (3.) | Ž (1.)
00:03:10.290
5.8 km/h
00:00:43.568
00:00:13.790
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (3.)
00:20:20.204 00:05:03.128
00:00:01.704
| 16 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (4.)
00:03:48.505
3.6 km/h
00:01:21.783
00:00:38.215
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:23:37.899 00:08:20.823
00:03:17.695
| 17 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (4.)
00:03:49.587
5 km/h
00:01:22.865
00:00:01.082
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (4.)
00:24:20.182 00:09:03.106
00:00:42.283
| 18 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:05:14.820
4.9 km/h
00:02:48.098
00:01:25.233
- | 129 VÁGNER Jiří
jednotlivec
děti (5.)
00:31:05.879 00:15:48.803
00:06:45.697