cup.cirus.cz

Mníšecké eRZety

HLAVNÍ KATEGORIE

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom 00:29:50.219 -
-
33
| 2 119 PAVLÁT Petr 00:30:29.996 00:00:39.777
00:00:39.777
0
| 3 4 VACEK Josef 00:31:15.545 00:01:25.326
00:00:45.549
31
| 4 13 PAVLÁT Petr 00:31:29.057 00:01:38.838
00:00:13.512
29
| 5 9 MARTAN Šimon 00:31:43.451 00:01:53.232
00:00:14.394
27
| 6 6 MÁCA Richard 00:33:13.482 00:03:23.263
00:01:30.031
26
| 7 40 VACEK Pepa 00:33:31.382 00:03:41.163
00:00:17.900
25
| 8 8 MARTAN Pavel 00:33:40.193 00:03:49.974
00:00:08.811
24
| 9 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex 00:34:05.416 00:04:15.197
00:00:25.223
23
| 10 14 HORÁČEK Filip 00:34:11.277 00:04:21.058
00:00:05.861
22
| 11 7 KUNÍK Stanislav 00:34:30.967 00:04:40.748
00:00:19.690
21
| 12 19 VALÍK Jiří 00:36:26.026 00:06:35.807
00:01:55.059
20
| 13 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex 00:37:46.077 00:07:55.858
00:01:20.051
0
| 14 11 ZÍTKO Patrik 00:38:16.578 00:08:26.359
00:00:30.501
19
| 15 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika 00:38:55.278 00:09:05.059
00:00:38.700
18
| 16 21 MAŠEK Roman 00:40:22.003 00:10:31.784
00:01:26.725
17
| 17 22 MARTAN Štěpán 00:44:02.260 00:14:12.041
00:03:40.257
16
| 18 28 VALÍK Martin 00:45:52.154 00:16:01.935
00:01:49.894
15


DĚTI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex 00:34:05.416 -
-
10
| 2 22 MARTAN Štěpán 00:44:02.260 00:09:56.844
00:09:56.844
9


DOROSTENCI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 9 MARTAN Šimon 00:31:43.451 -
-
10
| 2 14 HORÁČEK Filip 00:34:11.277 00:02:27.826
00:02:27.826
9
| 3 19 VALÍK Jiří 00:36:26.026 00:04:42.575
00:02:14.749
8


DOSPĚLÍ

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom 00:29:50.219 -
-
10
| 2 4 VACEK Josef 00:31:15.545 00:01:25.326
00:01:25.326
9
| 3 8 MARTAN Pavel 00:33:40.193 00:03:49.974
00:02:24.648
8
| 4 11 ZÍTKO Patrik 00:38:16.578 00:08:26.359
00:04:36.385
7
| 5 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika 00:38:55.278 00:09:05.059
00:00:38.700
6


VETERÁNI

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 13 PAVLÁT Petr 00:31:29.057 -
-
10
| 2 6 MÁCA Richard 00:33:13.482 00:01:44.425
00:01:44.425
9
| 3 7 KUNÍK Stanislav 00:34:30.967 00:03:01.910
00:01:17.485
8
| 4 21 MAŠEK Roman 00:40:22.003 00:08:52.946
00:05:51.036
7
| 5 28 VALÍK Martin 00:45:52.154 00:14:23.097
00:05:30.151
6


2WD

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 13 PAVLÁT Petr 00:31:29.057 -
-
10
| 2 40 VACEK Pepa 00:33:31.382 00:02:02.325
00:02:02.325
9
| 3 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex 00:37:46.077 00:06:17.020
00:04:14.695
0


ŽENY/DÍVKY

    # Jezdec Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
Σ  
| 1 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika 00:38:55.278 -
-
10


Týmy


 
  Tým Σ  
| 1 AyA racing 52  
| 2 lanciamartini 51  
| 3 dRiFtS 48  
| 4 CiruS 46  
| 5 Uhlák 40  
| 6 Závodní Lemry 35  
| 7 Matlák & Patlák RCČ 33  


RZ 1 (RZ-1 - 100 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:03:02.751
6 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:03:02.751 -
-
| 2 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:03:07.182
7.5 km/h
00:00:04.431
00:00:04.431
- | 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:03:07.182 00:00:04.431
00:00:04.431
| 3 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:03:11.290
8.7 km/h
00:00:08.539
00:00:04.108
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:03:11.290 00:00:08.539
00:00:04.108
| 4 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:03:15.028
6.8 km/h
00:00:12.277
00:00:03.738
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:03:15.028 00:00:12.277
00:00:03.738
| 5 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:03:16.657
7.2 km/h
00:00:13.906
00:00:01.629
- | 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:03:16.657 00:00:13.906
00:00:01.629
| 6 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:03:19.905
4.9 km/h
00:00:17.154
00:00:03.248
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:03:19.905 00:00:17.154
00:00:03.248
| 7 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:03:20.631
14.5 km/h
00:00:17.880
00:00:00.726
10 | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:03:20.631 00:00:17.880
00:00:00.726
| 8 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:03:24.786
5.9 km/h
00:00:22.035
00:00:04.155
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:03:24.786 00:00:22.035
00:00:04.155
| 9 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:03:27.054
5 km/h
00:00:24.303
00:00:02.268
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:03:27.054 00:00:24.303
00:00:02.268
| 10 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (3.)
00:03:27.187
4.2 km/h
00:00:24.436
00:00:00.133
- | 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (3.)
00:03:27.187 00:00:24.436
00:00:00.133
| 11 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:03:34.185
6.8 km/h
00:00:31.434
00:00:06.998
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:03:34.185 00:00:31.434
00:00:06.998
| 12 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:03:41.031
6.3 km/h
00:00:38.280
00:00:06.846
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:03:41.031 00:00:38.280
00:00:06.846
| 13 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:03:50.414
3.6 km/h
00:00:47.663
00:00:09.383
- | 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:03:50.414 00:00:47.663
00:00:09.383
| 14 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (4.) | Ž (1.)
00:04:11.362
4.2 km/h
00:01:08.611
00:00:20.948
- | 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (4.) | Ž (1.)
00:04:11.362 00:01:08.611
00:00:20.948
| 15 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:04:23.319
3.4 km/h
00:01:20.568
00:00:11.957
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:04:23.319 00:01:20.568
00:00:11.957
| 16 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:04:36.568
5.5 km/h
00:01:33.817
00:00:13.249
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:04:36.568 00:01:33.817
00:00:13.249
| 17 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:04:44.722
6.1 km/h
00:01:41.971
00:00:08.154
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:04:44.722 00:01:41.971
00:00:08.154
| 18 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:05:17.179
00:02:14.428
00:00:32.457
VP | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:05:17.179 00:02:14.428
00:00:32.457



RZ 2 (RZ-2 - 200 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:03:00.665
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:06:03.416 -
-
| 2 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:03:08.327
8.7 km/h
00:00:07.662
00:00:07.662
- | 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:06:16.668 00:00:13.252
00:00:13.252
| 3 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:03:09.354
6.7 km/h
00:00:08.689
00:00:01.027
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:06:19.617 00:00:16.201
00:00:02.949
| 4 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:03:09.486
6.8 km/h
00:00:08.821
00:00:00.132
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:06:24.382 00:00:20.966
00:00:04.765
| 5 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:03:10.782
7.7 km/h
00:00:10.117
00:00:01.296
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:06:31.413 00:00:27.997
00:00:07.031
| 6 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:03:16.955
9 km/h
00:00:16.290
00:00:06.173
- | 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:06:33.612 00:00:30.196
00:00:02.199
| 7 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:03:23.548
4.9 km/h
00:00:22.883
00:00:06.593
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:06:44.643 00:00:41.227
00:00:11.031
| 8 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:03:23.929
6 km/h
00:00:23.264
00:00:00.381
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:06:50.983 00:00:47.567
00:00:06.340
| 9 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:03:24.738
4.1 km/h
00:00:24.073
00:00:00.809
- | 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (2.)
00:06:54.142 00:00:50.726
00:00:03.159
| 10 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (2.)
00:03:26.955
7.7 km/h
00:00:26.290
00:00:02.217
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:06:58.676 00:00:55.260
00:00:04.534
| 11 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:03:27.412
7.9 km/h
00:00:26.747
00:00:00.457
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:07:04.579 00:01:01.163
00:00:05.903
| 12 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:03:33.217
6 km/h
00:00:32.552
00:00:05.805
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:07:07.402 00:01:03.986
00:00:02.823
| 13 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:03:33.890
4.8 km/h
00:00:33.225
00:00:00.673
- | 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:07:42.016 00:01:38.600
00:00:34.614
| 14 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.) | Ž (1.)
00:03:51.332
6.3 km/h
00:00:50.667
00:00:17.442
- | 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (4.) | Ž (1.)
00:08:02.694 00:01:59.278
00:00:20.678
| 15 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:03:51.602
4.2 km/h
00:00:50.937
00:00:00.270
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:08:43.021 00:02:39.605
00:00:40.327
| 16 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:04:19.702
4.5 km/h
00:01:19.037
00:00:28.100
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:08:44.591 00:02:41.175
00:00:01.570
| 17 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:04:22.872
1.9 km/h
00:01:22.207
00:00:03.170
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:09:00.538 00:02:57.122
00:00:15.947
| 18 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:04:23.970
7.4 km/h
00:01:23.305
00:00:01.098
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:09:07.594 00:03:04.178
00:00:07.056



RZ 3 (RZ-3 - 300 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:02:59.867
10.6 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:09:03.283 -
-
| 2 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:03:01.394
10.6 km/h
00:00:01.527
00:00:01.527
- | 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:09:18.062 00:00:14.779
00:00:14.779
| 3 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:03:06.926
16.9 km/h
00:00:07.059
00:00:05.532
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:09:28.767 00:00:25.484
00:00:10.705
| 4 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:03:09.150
13.1 km/h
00:00:09.283
00:00:02.224
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:09:37.203 00:00:33.920
00:00:08.436
| 5 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:03:12.821
8.9 km/h
00:00:12.954
00:00:03.671
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:09:38.339 00:00:35.056
00:00:01.136
| 6 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:03:18.445
6 km/h
00:00:18.578
00:00:05.624
- | 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:09:57.964 00:00:54.681
00:00:19.625
| 7 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:03:24.107
00:00:24.240
00:00:05.662
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:10:08.750 00:01:05.467
00:00:10.786
| 8 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:03:24.352
8.9 km/h
00:00:24.485
00:00:00.245
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:10:15.419 00:01:12.136
00:00:06.669
| 9 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:03:24.436
5.1 km/h
00:00:24.569
00:00:00.084
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:10:23.024 00:01:19.741
00:00:07.605
| 10 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:03:29.009
6.7 km/h
00:00:29.142
00:00:04.573
- | 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (2.)
00:10:25.558 00:01:22.275
00:00:02.534
| 11 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (2.)
00:03:31.416
4.2 km/h
00:00:31.549
00:00:02.407
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:10:36.411 00:01:33.128
00:00:10.853
| 12 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:03:34.718
8.8 km/h
00:00:34.851
00:00:03.302
10 | 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:11:27.759 00:02:24.476
00:00:51.348
| 13 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:03:45.743
3.5 km/h
00:00:45.876
00:00:11.025
- | 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (4.) | Ž (1.)
00:11:54.273 00:02:50.990
00:00:26.514
| 14 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.) | Ž (1.)
00:03:51.579
3.2 km/h
00:00:51.712
00:00:05.836
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:12:19.309 00:03:16.026
00:00:25.036
| 15 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:03:56.195
6.6 km/h
00:00:56.328
00:00:04.616
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:12:37.291 00:03:34.008
00:00:17.982
| 16 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:04:28.320
5 km/h
00:01:28.453
00:00:32.125
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:12:39.216 00:03:35.933
00:00:01.925
| 17 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:04:37.935
6.6 km/h
00:01:38.068
00:00:09.615
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:13:35.914 00:04:32.631
00:00:56.698
| 18 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:05:38.615
00:02:38.748
00:01:00.680
VP | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:13:38.473 00:04:35.190
00:00:02.559



RZ 4 (RZ-4 - 400 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:02:56.427
8.4 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:11:59.710 -
-
| 2 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:03:05.099
10.8 km/h
00:00:08.672
00:00:08.672
- | 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:12:24.182 00:00:24.472
00:00:24.472
| 3 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:03:06.120
10.3 km/h
00:00:09.693
00:00:01.021
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:12:33.866 00:00:34.156
00:00:09.684
| 4 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:03:08.112
13.1 km/h
00:00:11.685
00:00:01.992
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:12:45.719 00:00:46.009
00:00:11.853
| 5 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:03:08.516
7.7 km/h
00:00:12.089
00:00:00.404
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:12:46.451 00:00:46.741
00:00:00.732
| 6 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:03:16.529
9 km/h
00:00:20.102
00:00:08.013
- | 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:13:14.493 00:01:14.783
00:00:28.042
| 7 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:03:17.611
6 km/h
00:00:21.184
00:00:01.082
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:13:33.030 00:01:33.320
00:00:18.537
| 8 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:03:18.162
00:00:21.735
00:00:00.551
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:13:38.213 00:01:38.503
00:00:05.183
| 9 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:03:18.719
7.9 km/h
00:00:22.292
00:00:00.557
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:13:41.186 00:01:41.476
00:00:02.973
| 10 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:03:23.867
7.7 km/h
00:00:27.440
00:00:05.148
- | 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (2.)
00:13:52.696 00:01:52.986
00:00:11.510
| 11 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:03:25.371
5 km/h
00:00:28.944
00:00:01.504
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:14:00.278 00:02:00.568
00:00:07.582
| 12 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (3.)
00:03:27.138
2.5 km/h
00:00:30.711
00:00:01.767
- | 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:15:15.973 00:03:16.263
00:01:15.695
| 13 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:03:29.463
4.6 km/h
00:00:33.036
00:00:02.325
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:15:38.028 00:03:38.318
00:00:22.055
| 14 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:03:48.214
2.6 km/h
00:00:51.787
00:00:18.751
- | 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.) | Ž (1.)
00:15:43.984 00:03:44.274
00:00:05.956
| 15 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.) | Ž (1.)
00:03:49.711
3.9 km/h
00:00:53.284
00:00:01.497
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:16:02.662 00:04:02.952
00:00:18.678
| 16 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:03:53.226
4.9 km/h
00:00:56.799
00:00:03.515
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:16:32.442 00:04:32.732
00:00:29.780
| 17 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:04:24.683
6.8 km/h
00:01:28.256
00:00:31.457
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:18:00.597 00:06:00.887
00:01:28.155
| 18 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:04:37.042
6 km/h
00:01:40.615
00:00:12.359
10 | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:18:15.515 00:06:15.805
00:00:14.918



RZ 5 (RZ-5 - 500 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:03:00.271
10.8 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:14:59.981 -
-
| 2 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:03:02.275
6.9 km/h
00:00:02.004
00:00:02.004
- | 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:15:26.457 00:00:26.476
00:00:26.476
| 3 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:03:06.171
10.9 km/h
00:00:05.900
00:00:03.896
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:15:40.037 00:00:40.056
00:00:13.580
| 4 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:03:06.553
10.6 km/h
00:00:06.282
00:00:00.382
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:15:52.272 00:00:52.291
00:00:12.235
| 5 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:03:11.492
13.1 km/h
00:00:11.221
00:00:04.939
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:15:57.943 00:00:57.962
00:00:05.671
| 6 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:03:14.987
5.4 km/h
00:00:14.716
00:00:03.495
- | 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:16:34.537 00:01:34.556
00:00:36.594
| 7 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:03:20.044
7.8 km/h
00:00:19.773
00:00:05.057
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:16:53.200 00:01:53.219
00:00:18.663
| 8 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:03:22.887
5.3 km/h
00:00:22.616
00:00:02.843
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:16:55.917 00:01:55.936
00:00:02.717
| 9 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:03:23.163
4.6 km/h
00:00:22.892
00:00:00.276
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:17:07.931 00:02:07.950
00:00:12.014
| 10 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:03:23.509
5.5 km/h
00:00:23.238
00:00:00.346
- | 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (2.)
00:17:19.196 00:02:19.215
00:00:11.265
| 11 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (3.)
00:03:26.500
00:00:26.229
00:00:02.991
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:17:23.787 00:02:23.806
00:00:04.591
| 12 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:03:26.745
4.1 km/h
00:00:26.474
00:00:00.245
- | 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:19:03.505 00:04:03.524
00:01:39.718
| 13 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:03:29.165
6 km/h
00:00:28.894
00:00:02.420
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:19:07.193 00:04:07.212
00:00:03.688
| 14 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:03:47.532
3.1 km/h
00:00:47.261
00:00:18.367
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:19:25.825 00:04:25.844
00:00:18.632
| 15 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.) | Ž (1.)
00:03:54.476
6 km/h
00:00:54.205
00:00:06.944
- | 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.) | Ž (1.)
00:19:38.460 00:04:38.479
00:00:12.635
| 16 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:04:04.683
6.7 km/h
00:01:04.412
00:00:10.207
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:20:37.125 00:05:37.144
00:00:58.665
| 17 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:04:18.488
4.2 km/h
00:01:18.217
00:00:13.805
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:22:19.085 00:07:19.104
00:01:41.960
| 18 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:04:42.077
4.2 km/h
00:01:41.806
00:00:23.589
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:22:57.592 00:07:57.611
00:00:38.507



RZ 6 (RZ-6 - 600 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:02:53.509
8.6 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:17:53.490 -
-
| 2 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:02:57.020
00:00:03.511
00:00:03.511
- | 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:18:23.477 00:00:29.987
00:00:29.987
| 3 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:03:04.763
8.9 km/h
00:00:11.254
00:00:07.743
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:18:45.694 00:00:52.204
00:00:22.217
| 4 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:03:05.657
4.9 km/h
00:00:12.148
00:00:00.894
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:18:58.024 00:01:04.534
00:00:12.330
| 5 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:03:05.752
5.9 km/h
00:00:12.243
00:00:00.095
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:19:02.706 00:01:09.216
00:00:04.682
| 6 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:03:18.945
5.4 km/h
00:00:25.436
00:00:13.193
- | 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:19:53.600 00:02:00.110
00:00:50.894
| 7 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:03:19.063
4.5 km/h
00:00:25.554
00:00:00.118
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:20:14.373 00:02:20.883
00:00:20.773
| 8 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:03:19.317
00:00:25.808
00:00:00.254
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:20:15.234 00:02:21.744
00:00:00.861
| 9 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (2.)
00:03:19.876
2.3 km/h
00:00:26.367
00:00:00.559
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:20:26.876 00:02:33.386
00:00:11.642
| 10 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:03:21.173
2.1 km/h
00:00:27.664
00:00:01.297
- | 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (2.)
00:20:39.072 00:02:45.582
00:00:12.196
| 11 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:03:35.672
4.9 km/h
00:00:42.163
00:00:14.499
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:20:59.887 00:03:06.397
00:00:20.815
| 12 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:03:36.100
4.9 km/h
00:00:42.591
00:00:00.428
- | 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:22:51.545 00:04:58.055
00:01:51.658
| 13 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (4.) | Ž (1.)
00:03:44.891
2.8 km/h
00:00:51.382
00:00:08.791
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:23:01.497 00:05:08.007
00:00:09.952
| 14 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:03:48.040
1.6 km/h
00:00:54.531
00:00:03.149
- | 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (4.) | Ž (1.)
00:23:23.351 00:05:29.861
00:00:21.854
| 15 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:04:00.259
4.1 km/h
00:01:06.750
00:00:12.219
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:24:37.384 00:06:43.894
00:01:14.033
| 16 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:04:14.603
5.4 km/h
00:01:21.094
00:00:14.344
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:24:44.530 00:06:51.040
00:00:07.146
| 17 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:04:32.355
3.7 km/h
00:01:38.846
00:00:17.752
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:26:33.688 00:08:40.198
00:01:49.158
| 18 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:05:37.337
00:02:43.828
00:01:04.982
VP | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:27:29.947 00:09:36.457
00:00:56.259



RZ 7 (RZ-7 - 700 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:02:53.195
2.4 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:20:53.203 -
-
| 2 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:02:59.713
3.8 km/h
00:00:06.518
00:00:06.518
- | 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:21:16.672 00:00:23.469
00:00:23.469
| 3 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:03:07.056
8.7 km/h
00:00:13.861
00:00:07.343
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:21:55.615 00:01:02.412
00:00:38.943
| 4 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:03:09.142
5.9 km/h
00:00:15.947
00:00:02.086
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:22:07.166 00:01:13.963
00:00:11.551
| 5 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:03:09.921
6.7 km/h
00:00:16.726
00:00:00.779
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:22:09.762 00:01:16.559
00:00:02.596
| 6 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:03:12.570
6.7 km/h
00:00:19.375
00:00:02.649
- | 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:23:09.346 00:02:16.143
00:00:59.584
| 7 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:03:15.746
4.2 km/h
00:00:22.551
00:00:03.176
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:23:27.804 00:02:34.601
00:00:18.458
| 8 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:03:18.156
00:00:24.961
00:00:02.410
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:23:38.667 00:02:45.464
00:00:10.863
| 9 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:03:18.611
4.5 km/h
00:00:25.416
00:00:00.455
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:23:45.032 00:02:51.829
00:00:06.365
| 10 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (2.)
00:03:22.565
3.9 km/h
00:00:29.370
00:00:03.954
- | 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (2.)
00:24:01.637 00:03:08.434
00:00:16.605
| 11 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:03:23.116
5.9 km/h
00:00:29.921
00:00:00.551
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:24:18.498 00:03:25.295
00:00:16.861
| 12 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:03:24.294
00:00:31.099
00:00:01.178
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:26:24.613 00:05:31.410
00:02:06.115
| 13 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:03:26.752
2.6 km/h
00:00:33.557
00:00:02.458
- | 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:26:31.098 00:05:37.895
00:00:06.485
| 14 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:03:39.553
2 km/h
00:00:46.358
00:00:12.801
- | 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (4.) | Ž (1.)
00:27:31.108 00:06:37.905
00:01:00.010
| 15 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:03:56.693
2.7 km/h
00:01:03.498
00:00:17.140
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:28:11.282 00:07:18.079
00:00:40.174
| 16 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.) | Ž (1.)
00:04:07.757
2.9 km/h
00:01:14.562
00:00:11.064
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:28:34.077 00:07:40.874
00:00:22.795
| 17 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:04:29.355
4.8 km/h
00:01:36.160
00:00:21.598
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:31:05.593 00:10:12.390
00:02:31.516
| 18 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:04:31.905
4.1 km/h
00:01:38.710
00:00:02.550
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:31:59.302 00:11:06.099
00:00:53.709



RZ 8 (RZ-8 - 800 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:02:59.965
6.4 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:23:56.698 -
-
| 2 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:03:03.495
6 km/h
00:00:03.530
00:00:03.530
- | 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:24:16.637 00:00:19.939
00:00:19.939
| 3 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:03:05.554
10.1 km/h
00:00:05.589
00:00:02.059
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:25:02.325 00:01:05.627
00:00:45.688
| 4 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:03:06.710
6 km/h
00:00:06.745
00:00:01.156
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:25:15.076 00:01:18.378
00:00:12.751
| 5 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:03:07.910
6 km/h
00:00:07.945
00:00:01.200
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:25:15.316 00:01:18.618
00:00:00.240
| 6 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:03:14.261
4.5 km/h
00:00:14.296
00:00:06.351
- | 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:26:29.296 00:02:32.598
00:01:13.980
| 7 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:03:18.916
6.7 km/h
00:00:18.951
00:00:04.655
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:26:42.065 00:02:45.367
00:00:12.769
| 8 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:03:19.950
6 km/h
00:00:19.985
00:00:01.034
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:27:03.948 00:03:07.250
00:00:21.883
| 9 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:03:20.433
5.3 km/h
00:00:20.468
00:00:00.483
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:27:11.799 00:03:15.101
00:00:07.851
| 10 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (3.)
00:03:22.447
3.7 km/h
00:00:22.482
00:00:02.014
- | 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (2.)
00:27:24.084 00:03:27.386
00:00:12.285
| 11 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:03:25.542
5.4 km/h
00:00:25.577
00:00:03.095
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:27:44.040 00:03:47.342
00:00:19.956
| 12 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:03:26.929
6 km/h
00:00:26.964
00:00:01.387
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:29:45.046 00:05:48.348
00:02:01.006
| 13 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:03:33.132
2.5 km/h
00:00:33.167
00:00:06.203
- | 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:30:30.203 00:06:33.505
00:00:45.157
| 14 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.) | Ž (1.)
00:03:55.382
2.9 km/h
00:00:55.417
00:00:22.250
- | 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (4.) | Ž (1.)
00:31:26.490 00:07:29.792
00:00:56.287
| 15 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:03:58.150
5.3 km/h
00:00:58.185
00:00:02.768
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (5.)
00:31:38.211 00:07:41.513
00:00:11.721
| 16 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:03:59.105
4.2 km/h
00:00:59.140
00:00:00.955
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:32:32.227 00:08:35.529
00:00:54.016
| 17 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:04:01.632
5 km/h
00:01:01.667
00:00:02.527
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:35:07.225 00:11:10.527
00:02:34.998
| 18 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:04:27.222
3.6 km/h
00:01:27.257
00:00:25.590
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:36:26.524 00:12:29.826
00:01:19.299



RZ 9 (RZ-9 - 900 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:02:55.202
7.6 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:26:51.900 -
-
| 2 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:03:04.540
6.9 km/h
00:00:09.338
00:00:09.338
- | 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:27:29.436 00:00:37.536
00:00:37.536
| 3 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:03:06.789
00:00:11.587
00:00:02.249
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:28:09.114 00:01:17.214
00:00:39.678
| 4 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:03:10.164
9 km/h
00:00:14.962
00:00:03.375
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:28:19.616 00:01:27.716
00:00:10.502
| 5 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:03:12.799
5.8 km/h
00:00:17.597
00:00:02.635
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:28:25.480 00:01:33.580
00:00:05.864
| 6 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:03:15.302
5.2 km/h
00:00:20.100
00:00:02.503
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:30:00.339 00:03:08.439
00:01:34.859
| 7 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (2.)
00:03:16.956
6.7 km/h
00:00:21.754
00:00:01.654
- | 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:30:12.039 00:03:20.139
00:00:11.700
| 8 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:03:18.274
4.2 km/h
00:00:23.072
00:00:01.318
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:30:19.250 00:03:27.350
00:00:07.211
| 9 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:03:22.687
5.3 km/h
00:00:27.485
00:00:04.413
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:30:38.968 00:03:47.068
00:00:19.718
| 10 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:03:22.744
6 km/h
00:00:27.542
00:00:00.057
- | 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (2.)
00:30:48.049 00:03:56.149
00:00:09.081
| 11 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (3.)
00:03:23.965
3.9 km/h
00:00:28.763
00:00:01.221
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:31:06.784 00:04:14.884
00:00:18.735
| 12 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:03:27.169
4.5 km/h
00:00:31.967
00:00:03.204
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:33:02.002 00:06:10.102
00:01:55.218
| 13 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:03:35.632
3.5 km/h
00:00:40.430
00:00:08.463
- | 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:34:05.835 00:07:13.935
00:01:03.833
| 14 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:03:42.743
3.9 km/h
00:00:47.541
00:00:07.111
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:35:00.898 00:08:08.998
00:00:55.063
| 15 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.) | Ž (1.)
00:03:43.203
00:00:48.001
00:00:00.460
- | 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.) | Ž (1.)
00:35:09.693 00:08:17.793
00:00:08.795
| 16 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:03:55.550
3 km/h
00:01:00.348
00:00:12.347
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:36:27.777 00:09:35.877
00:01:18.084
| 17 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:04:27.980
5.6 km/h
00:01:32.778
00:00:32.430
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:39:35.205 00:12:43.305
00:03:07.428
| 18 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:04:30.142
4 km/h
00:01:34.940
00:00:02.162
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:40:56.666 00:14:04.766
00:01:21.461



RZ 10 (RZ-10 - 1000 metrů)


# Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Čas v RZ
Rychlost v bráně
Na prvního
Na předchozího
Pen # Jezdec
Tým
Kategorie
Celkový čas Na prvního
Na předchozího
| 1 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:02:58.319
6 km/h
-
-
- | 35 PROCHÁZKA Tom
Matlák & Patlák RCČ
dospělí (1.)
00:29:50.219 -
-
| 2 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:03:00.560
6 km/h
00:00:02.241
00:00:02.241
- | 119 PAVLÁT Petr
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (1.)
00:30:29.996 00:00:39.777
00:00:39.777
| 3 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:03:06.431
9.9 km/h
00:00:08.112
00:00:05.871
- | 4 VACEK Josef
lanciamartini
dospělí (2.)
00:31:15.545 00:01:25.326
00:00:45.549
| 4 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:03:09.441
6.8 km/h
00:00:11.122
00:00:03.010
- | 13 PAVLÁT Petr
AyA racing
veteráni (1.) | 2WD (1.)
00:31:29.057 00:01:38.838
00:00:13.512
| 5 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:03:13.143
3.9 km/h
00:00:14.824
00:00:03.702
- | 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:31:43.451 00:01:53.232
00:00:14.394
| 6 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (3.)
00:03:15.680
5.4 km/h
00:00:17.361
00:00:02.537
- | 6 MÁCA Richard
dRiFtS
veteráni (2.)
00:33:13.482 00:03:23.263
00:01:30.031
| 7 9 MARTAN Šimon
CiruS
dorostenci (1.)
00:03:17.971
13.4 km/h
00:00:19.652
00:00:02.291
- | 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:33:31.382 00:03:41.163
00:00:17.900
| 8 40 VACEK Pepa
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (2.) | 2WD (2.)
00:03:19.343
4.6 km/h
00:00:21.024
00:00:01.372
- | 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (3.)
00:33:40.193 00:03:49.974
00:00:08.811
| 9 8 MARTAN Pavel
Uhlák
dospělí (4.)
00:03:20.943
6.6 km/h
00:00:22.624
00:00:01.600
- | 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:34:05.416 00:04:15.197
00:00:25.223
| 10 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (2.)
00:03:23.228
1.8 km/h
00:00:24.909
00:00:02.285
- | 14 HORÁČEK Filip
dRiFtS
dorostenci (2.)
00:34:11.277 00:04:21.058
00:00:05.861
| 11 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:03:24.024
6 km/h
00:00:25.705
00:00:00.796
- | 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:34:30.967 00:04:40.748
00:00:19.690
| 12 7 KUNÍK Stanislav
dRiFtS
veteráni (3.)
00:03:24.183
4.9 km/h
00:00:25.864
00:00:00.159
- | 19 VALÍK Jiří
lanciamartini
dorostenci (3.)
00:36:26.026 00:06:35.807
00:01:55.059
| 13 37 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
AyA racing
děti (1.)
00:03:26.448
3.4 km/h
00:00:28.129
00:00:02.265
- | 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:37:46.077 00:07:55.858
00:01:20.051
| 14 120 PAVLÁT Ayrton Alex
jednotlivec
nehodnocen (3.) | 2WD (3.)
00:03:40.242
1.8 km/h
00:00:41.923
00:00:13.794
- | 11 ZÍTKO Patrik
CiruS
dospělí (4.)
00:38:16.578 00:08:26.359
00:00:30.501
| 15 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.) | Ž (1.)
00:03:45.585
4.8 km/h
00:00:47.266
00:00:05.343
- | 17 TANCIBUDKOVÁ Monika
Závodní Lemry
dospělí (5.) | Ž (1.)
00:38:55.278 00:09:05.059
00:00:38.700
| 16 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:03:54.226
5.4 km/h
00:00:55.907
00:00:08.641
- | 21 MAŠEK Roman
Závodní Lemry
veteráni (4.)
00:40:22.003 00:10:31.784
00:01:26.725
| 17 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:04:27.055
4.6 km/h
00:01:28.736
00:00:32.829
- | 22 MARTAN Štěpán
Uhlák
děti (2.)
00:44:02.260 00:14:12.041
00:03:40.257
| 18 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:04:55.488
6.1 km/h
00:01:57.169
00:00:28.433
- | 28 VALÍK Martin
lanciamartini
veteráni (5.)
00:45:52.154 00:16:01.935
00:01:49.894